[034] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DMHSRylie Wake01:52.4(1)03:47.8(1)05:44.2(1)07:40.3(1)
Denis Morris Catholic High School 01:52.401:55.401:56.401:56.028.2 spm
2.BRNKMaddie Prince01:57.8(13)03:56.5(9)05:55.2(6)07:50.2(2)+9.9
Branksome Hall 01:57.801:58.701:58.701:55.029.0 spm
3.DONElena Sati01:57.4(11)03:58.4(13)05:57.7(10)07:51.0(3)+10.7
Don Rowing Club 01:57.402:01.001:59.301:53.434.2 spm
4.ORCZella James01:55.3(6)03:55.3(5)05:54.3(3)07:53.5(4)+13.2
Ottawa Rowing Club 01:55.302:00.001:59.001:59.126.7 spm
5.DONAnna Pamenter01:56.3(7)03:55.5(7)05:54.7(4)07:53.8(5)+13.5
Don Rowing Club 01:56.301:59.201:59.201:59.031.2 spm
6.DONMelisa Isado01:58.3(16)03:56.7(10)05:56.2(7)07:54.7(6)+14.4
Don Rowing Club 01:58.301:58.401:59.501:58.530.0 spm
7.HAVGEmlyn Vrijmoeth01:52.9(2)03:52.4(3)05:54.8(5)07:56.5(7)+16.2
Havergal College 01:52.901:59.502:02.402:01.726.9 spm
8.ARGNBella Jachymek01:53.6(3)03:49.0(2)05:47.4(2)07:57.3(8)+17.0
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:53.601:55.401:58.402:09.927.9 spm
9.GFESSMeredith Hillmeyer01:56.7(10)03:56.1(8)05:57.3(8)07:58.3(9)+18.0
Greater Fort Erie SS 01:56.701:59.402:01.202:01.029.0 spm
10.RCElla McRae01:54.8(5)03:54.9(4)05:57.5(9)07:59.3(10)+19.0
Ridley College 01:54.802:00.102:02.602:01.827.7 spm
11.ARGNRebecca Randall01:56.6(9)03:57.5(11)06:00.6(11)08:04.5(11)+24.2
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:56.602:00.902:03.102:04.029.2 spm
12.ELCSArden Schirru01:54.7(4)03:55.4(6)06:02.9(12)08:12.5(12)+32.2
E.L.Crossley Secondary School 01:54.702:00.702:07.502:09.630.6 spm
13.HAVGAlicia Shen02:01.7(22)04:05.7(17)06:10.3(14)08:13.8(13)+33.5
Havergal College 02:01.702:04.002:04.602:03.625.7 spm
14.HAVGSimone Uleckas01:56.3(7)04:00.3(14)06:07.2(13)08:14.3(14)+34.0
Havergal College 01:56.302:04.002:06.902:07.128.7 spm
15.ARGNLauren Tigert01:58.3(16)04:03.6(15)06:12.1(15)08:15.3(15)+35.0
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:58.302:05.302:08.502:03.329.7 spm
16.BRNKBrooke Taylor02:03.9(27)04:09.8(20)06:15.2(16)08:20.4(16)+40.1
Branksome Hall 02:03.902:05.902:05.402:05.130.0 spm
17.BRNKAnnie Kypreos01:57.9(15)04:07.1(18)06:18.0(19)08:22.5(17)+42.2
Branksome Hall 01:57.902:09.102:10.902:04.632.7 spm
18.ELCSSamantha Green02:02.8(23)04:10.8(23)06:21.1(20)08:24.9(18)+44.6
E.L.Crossley Secondary School 02:02.802:08.002:10.302:03.929.3 spm
19.HAVGAditi Pundit02:01.0(21)04:08.6(19)06:17.7(18)08:25.0(19)+44.7
Havergal College 02:01.002:07.602:09.102:07.326.5 spm
20.BRNKBlair Kedwell01:59.8(20)04:10.5(21)06:22.6(23)08:29.3(20)+49.0
Branksome Hall 01:59.802:10.602:12.102:06.729.4 spm
21.BSSEleanor Sokolowski02:03.9(27)04:11.5(24)06:21.3(21)08:29.6(21)+49.3
Bishop Strachan School 02:03.902:07.602:09.802:08.331.0 spm
22.BRNKParker Senst01:57.8(13)04:05.1(16)06:16.6(17)08:32.3(22)+52.0
Branksome Hall 01:57.802:07.302:11.502:15.631.5 spm
23.BRNKMaggi Neinstein02:03.5(26)04:12.3(25)06:24.4(24)08:32.4(23)+52.1
Branksome Hall 02:03.502:08.802:12.102:08.132.0 spm
24.HAVGAnnalise Gabor01:57.4(11)04:10.5(21)06:26.3(25)08:37.3(24)+57.0
Havergal College 01:57.402:13.102:15.802:10.929.2 spm
25.HNLNBCEmily Houslander02:03.2(25)04:13.9(26)06:30.3(26)08:47.8(25)+1:07.5
Hanlan Boat Club 02:03.202:10.602:16.402:17.533.0 spm
26.BRNKFaith Baxter02:03.0(24)04:16.2(27)06:32.7(27)08:50.4(26)+1:10.1
Branksome Hall 02:03.002:13.202:16.502:17.730.0 spm
27.HNLNBCPaige White02:07.6(29)04:21.9(29)06:39.5(29)08:52.7(27)+1:12.4
Hanlan Boat Club 02:07.602:14.302:17.602:13.127.5 spm
28.STMMya Baker01:59.6(19)04:16.4(28)06:37.0(28)08:52.9(28)+1:12.6
St Marys School 01:59.602:16.802:20.602:16.030.2 spm
29.BRNKGrace Pinkney02:10.6(30)04:26.2(30)06:40.9(30)08:56.3(29)+1:16.0
Branksome Hall 02:10.602:15.602:14.702:15.530.7 spm
30.BRNKElla Rea01:58.7(18)03:58.2(12)06:21.5(22)09:05.2(30)+1:24.9
Branksome Hall 01:58.701:59.502:23.302:43.622.4 spm
31.BRNKDeniz Mutlu02:11.4(31)04:26.2(30)06:47.7(31)09:05.8(31)+1:25.5
Branksome Hall 02:11.402:14.802:21.502:18.128.5 spm
32.RCNurNisa Bokhari02:13.5(32)04:29.9(32)06:50.5(32)09:06.8(32)+1:26.5
Ridley College 02:13.502:16.402:20.602:16.427.2 spm
33.STMElizabeth Khaddadin02:15.1(33)04:37.8(33)07:04.2(33)09:27.4(33)+1:47.1
St Marys School 02:15.102:22.702:26.402:23.333.2 spm
34.STMKatrina Lavell02:21.6(34)04:50.3(34)07:19.7(34)09:40.9(34)+2:00.6
St Marys School 02:21.602:28.702:29.402:21.329.7 spm
TRINQuinn Yesford   did not start
Blessed Trinity High School