[036] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team01:36.3(1)03:15.1(1)04:53.4(1)06:31.2(1)
Liam Benner 01:36.301:38.801:38.301:37.830.7 spm
2.UCCUpper Canada College01:38.4(4)03:17.8(2)04:57.8(2)06:39.6(2)+8.4
Mathieu Hansen 01:38.401:39.401:40.001:41.829.5 spm
3.CAMBRCCambridge Rowing Club01:37.8(3)03:18.7(3)05:02.5(3)06:47.4(3)+16.2
Andy Collishaw 01:37.801:40.901:43.801:44.929.8 spm
4.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:40.7(5)03:24.2(6)05:08.2(5)06:49.3(4)+18.1
George Martinson 01:40.701:43.501:44.001:41.128.7 spm
5.RCRidley College01:36.7(2)03:21.3(4)05:09.5(6)06:53.1(5)+21.9
Efe Tanriverdi 01:36.701:44.601:48.201:43.530.0 spm
6.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:41.5(7)03:26.4(7)05:10.9(7)06:53.2(6)+22.0
Zach Kuhn 01:41.501:44.901:44.501:42.229.2 spm
7.WESTDALEWestdale Secondary School01:41.2(6)03:23.7(5)05:08.0(4)06:53.3(7)+22.1
Max Wyatt-Stoffman 01:41.201:42.501:44.301:45.327.8 spm
8.CHSCanisius High School01:42.3(9)03:28.8(8)05:17.5(8)07:03.7(8)+32.5
Joseph Dietrich IV 01:42.301:46.501:48.701:46.228.8 spm
9.RCRidley College01:46.9(13)03:35.2(10)05:25.1(10)07:14.3(9)+43.1
Shane Keagan 01:46.901:48.301:49.901:49.227.3 spm
10.KRCKingston Rowing Club01:45.8(11)03:36.6(11)05:27.6(11)07:14.8(10)+43.6
William Vandenburg 01:45.801:50.801:51.001:47.229.7 spm
11.UCCUpper Canada College01:42.1(8)03:31.3(9)05:22.5(9)07:15.9(11)+44.7
Peter Woolsey 01:42.101:49.201:51.201:53.329.7 spm
12.ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary School01:45.9(12)03:37.4(12)05:31.3(12)07:21.6(12)+50.4
Colton Aitchison 01:45.901:51.501:53.901:50.327.5 spm
13.UCCUpper Canada College01:45.5(10)03:38.6(13)05:34.6(13)07:31.1(13)+59.9
Aaren Fung 01:45.501:53.101:56.001:56.432.0 spm
14.UCCUpper Canada College01:53.1(15)03:48.9(14)05:44.6(14)07:37.6(14)+1:06.4
Emanuel Vaccaro 01:53.101:55.801:55.701:53.029.7 spm
15.RCRidley College01:49.9(14)03:50.1(15)05:52.4(15)07:51.2(15)+1:20.0
Emad Al-Karimi 01:49.902:00.202:02.301:58.832.5 spm
UCCUpper Canada College   did not start
Goetz Zeller 
DONDon Rowing Club   did not start
Christian Goff 
RCRidley College   did not start
Alex Skiida