sam. 10:12 - série 118 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college série 1

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL de l'Épine Novalaise[5]03:46,40(1)DF
 Ludivine BRASSET
2.COL Mongré Villefranche sur Saône[3]03:55,05(2)R
 Marylou CARREAU+8,65
3.COL Irène Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[1]04:01,50(3)R
 Eva BARTHEZ+15,10
4.COL Jean Jaurès Peyrolles[2]04:37,00(4)R
 Cloé JEAN+50,60

sam. 10:18 - série 119 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college série 2

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Jean Monnet Saint Jorioz[6]03:53,23(1)DF
 Mélissande FER
2.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[4]03:59,22(2)R
 Esteban CALAZEL+5,99
3.COL de l'Albe Albestroff[5]04:06,46(3)R
 Alexis BEAUVOIS+13,23
4.COL Elsa Triolet Beaucaire[1]04:06,74(4)R
 Maxim MARTIN HENNELIN+13,51
5.COL Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[3]04:15,05(5)R
 Elisa JOCTEUR ULMANN+21,82
6.COL Gaston Carrere Casseneuil[2]04:41,18(6)R
 Aimie BELLANGER+47,95

sam. 10:24 - série 120 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college série 3

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Mercier Saint Paul Meulan[2]03:57,98(1)DF
 Kingsley AMBOISE
2.COL de la Passepierre Château Salins[5]03:59,79(2)R
 Nathan HERTZIG+1,81
3.COL Watteau Valenciennes[3]04:20,89(3)R
 Jules MORTELETTE+22,91
4.COL Jean Baptiste SAY Paris[1]04:36,62(4)R
 Raphaël LAMBERT+38,64
5.COL Saint Charles Chalon sur Saône[4]05:01,78(5)R
 Nathan JOYARD+1:03,80

sam. 10:30 - série 121 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college série 4

1er => DF, restants => R

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Jules Ferry Joinville le Pont[5]03:49,06(1)DF
 Alexandre CARANTOIS
2.COL Anna de Noailles Larché[4]03:50,75(2)R
 Maxime BARON+1,69
3.COL Pierre Brossolette le Perreux sur Marne[6]04:04,20(3)R
 Zoé BACON+15,14
4.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[2]04:05,68(4)R
 Théo LHUILLIER+16,62
5.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[3]04:13,62(5)R
 ANNAELLE DUBOIS+24,56

sam. 15:36 - série 152 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college repéchage 1

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Anna de Noailles Larché[4]04:01,62(1)DF
 Maxime BARON
2.COL Elsa Triolet Beaucaire[5]04:19,53(3)DF
 Maxim MARTIN HENNELIN+17,91
3.COL de l'Albe Albestroff[3]04:20,46(4)FC
 Alexis BEAUVOIS+18,84
4.COL Saint Charles Chalon sur Saône[2]05:16,76(5)FD
 Nathan JOYARD+1:15,14
hors classement
COL Jean Monnet Saint Jorioz[1]04:06,51(2)
 Elyssane CONVERS+4,89

sam. 15:42 - série 153 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college repéchage 2

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Mongré Villefranche sur Saône[4]04:01,15(1)DF
 Marylou CARREAU
2.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[5]04:09,35(2)DF
 ANNAELLE DUBOIS+8,20
3.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[3]04:09,84(3)FC
 Théo LHUILLIER+8,69
4.COL Gaston Carrere Casseneuil[2]04:56,95(4)FD
 Aimie BELLANGER+55,80

sam. 15:48 - série 154 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college repéchage 3

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[4]04:08,40(1)DF
 Esteban CALAZEL
2.COL Pierre Brossolette le Perreux sur Marne[3]04:08,70(2)DF
 Zoé BACON+0,30
3.COL Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[5]04:28,19(3)FC
 Elisa JOCTEUR ULMANN+19,79
4.COL Jean Jaurès Peyrolles[2]04:45,75(4)FC
 Cloé JEAN+37,35

sam. 15:54 - série 155 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college repéchage 4

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Irène Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[3]04:05,72(1)DF
 Eva BARTHEZ
2.COL de la Passepierre Château Salins[4]04:08,10(2)DF
 Nathan HERTZIG+2,38
3.COL Watteau Valenciennes[5]04:22,57(3)FC
 Jules MORTELETTE+16,85
4.COL Jean Baptiste SAY Paris[2]04:51,62(4)FC
 Raphaël LAMBERT+45,90

dim. 10:06 - série 216 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college demi-finale 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL Jules Ferry Joinville le Pont[4]04:03,71(1)FA
 Alexandre CARANTOIS
2.COL Jean Monnet Saint Jorioz[3]04:09,25(2)FA
 Mélissande FER+5,54
3.COL Mongré Villefranche sur Saône[5]04:09,45(3)FA
 Marylou CARREAU+5,74
4.COL Irène Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[2]04:13,00(4)FB
 Eva BARTHEZ+9,29
5.COL Pierre Brossolette le Perreux sur Marne[6]04:22,63(5)FB
 Zoé BACON+18,92
6.COL Elsa Triolet Beaucaire[1]04:43,25(6)FB
 Maxim MARTIN HENNELIN+39,54

dim. 10:12 - série 217 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college demi-finale 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.COL de l'Épine Novalaise[4]04:02,68(1)FA
 Ludivine BRASSET
2.COL Anna de Noailles Larché[2]04:11,57(2)FA
 Maxime BARON+8,89
3.COL de la Passepierre Château Salins[1]04:15,65(3)FA
 Nathan HERTZIG+12,97
4.COL Mercier Saint Paul Meulan[3]04:20,34(4)FB
 Kingsley AMBOISE+17,66
5.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[6]04:20,96(5)FB
 ANNAELLE DUBOIS+18,28
6.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[5]04:21,78(6)FB
 Esteban CALAZEL+19,10

dim. 10:18 - série 218 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college finale D

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Gaston Carrere Casseneuil[4]05:00,66(1)
 Aimie BELLANGER
2.COL Saint Charles Chalon sur Saône[3]05:26,24(2)
 Nathan JOYARD+25,58

dim. 10:24 - série 219 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux[5]04:20,31(1)
 Théo LHUILLIER
2.COL de l'Albe Albestroff[4]04:24,34(2)
 Alexis BEAUVOIS+4,03
3.COL Jeanne d'Arc Moissac[3]04:27,43(3)
 Elisa JOCTEUR ULMANN+7,12
4.COL Watteau Valenciennes[2]04:27,94(4)
 Jules MORTELETTE+7,63
5.COL Jean Jaurès Peyrolles[6]04:51,18(5)
 Cloé JEAN+30,87
6.COL Jean Baptiste SAY Paris[1]04:55,64(6)
 Raphaël LAMBERT+35,33

dim. 14:20 - série 237 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Irène Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes[3]04:08,00(1)
 Eva BARTHEZ
2.COL Mercier Saint Paul Meulan[4]04:09,53(2)
 Kingsley AMBOISE+1,53
3.COL Saint Charles Athis Mons[5]04:11,69(3)
 ANNAELLE DUBOIS+3,69
4.COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson[1]04:14,02(4)
 Esteban CALAZEL+6,02
5.COL Pierre Brossolette le Perreux sur Marne[2]04:14,83(5)
 Zoé BACON+6,83
6.COL Elsa Triolet Beaucaire[6]04:30,59(6)
 Maxim MARTIN HENNELIN+22,59

dim. 14:25 - série 238 - [006] CM4Yx+ UNSS 50%H/50%F college finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.COL Jules Ferry Joinville le Pont[4]03:50,31(1)
 Alexandre CARANTOIS
2.COL de l'Épine Novalaise[5]03:50,42(2)
 Ludivine BRASSET+0,11
3.COL Anna de Noailles Larché[3]03:55,92(3)
 Maxime BARON+5,61
4.COL Jean Monnet Saint Jorioz[6]03:59,06(4)
 Mélissande FER+8,75
5.COL Mongré Villefranche sur Saône[2]04:03,07(5)
 Marylou CARREAU+12,76
6.COL de la Passepierre Château Salins[7]04:05,91(6)
 Nathan HERTZIG+15,60