SH2- PL parcours contre la montre

18 meilleurs temps => S

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrearrivéequalification
1.Nancy SN 11006:52,30(1)S
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC
2.Macon SR 11106:52,55(2)S
 Hugo DOUSSOT+0,25
3.Nantes CA/Boulogne 921406:53,84(3)S
 Guillaume RAINEAU+1,54
4.Boulogne 92 11206:54,19(4)S
 Emile SARDA+1,89
5.Monaco SN1506:57,77(5)S
 Ludovic DUBUIS+5,47
6.Caen Calvados SN1606:58,46(6)S
 Donatien MORVAN+6,16
7.Libourne CN1306:59,33(7)S
 Anthony MARCHE+7,03
8.Grenoble Av/Vichy CA1907:01,60(8)S
 Benoit BELINGHERI+9,30
9.Aix les Bains en Aviron1707:02,24(9)S
 Emile MOIRON+9,94
10.Macon SR 22107:05,23(10)S
 Enzo DOUSSOT+12,93
11.Toulouse A2907:07,80(11)S
 Benjamin PAYZAN+15,50
12.Nancy SN 22707:08,85(12)S
 Allan LOPES+16,55
13.Boulogne 92 32807:08,99(13)S
 Léo COIGNARD+16,69
14.Boulogne 92 22007:09,40(14)S
 Victor FAUGER+17,10
15.Nantes Universite1807:09,53(15)S
 Laurent VESPERINI+17,23
16.Corbeil ASCE 91/Haute Seine SN2407:10,27(16)S
 Jeremie WOLFF+17,97
17.Nantes CLL Av2207:14,93(17)S
 Clement MARIOT+22,63
18.Annecy CN2507:15,13(18)S
 Camille CERISIER+22,83
19.Champigny Sur Marne RS2607:16,77(19)
 Xavier BENELHOCINE+24,47
20.Romans Anrpg/Romans ARP2307:22,35(20)
 Florian JOSEPH+30,05

ven. 16:19 - série 125 - SH2- PL série 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème, 4ème => DF A/B, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
qualification
1.Nancy SN 1[4]01:39,83(1)03:24,47(1)05:11,41(1)06:56,25(1)DF A/B
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC01:44,6401:46,9401:44,84
2.Caen Calvados SN[3]01:41,81(3)03:25,94(2)05:12,56(2)06:56,91(2)DF A/B
 Donatien MORVAN01:44,1301:46,6201:44,35+0,66
3.Libourne CN[5]01:40,80(2)03:26,79(3)05:14,89(3)07:03,27(3)DF A/B
 Anthony MARCHE01:45,9901:48,1001:48,38+7,02
4.Nancy SN 2[2]01:44,59(6)03:32,12(5)05:20,22(4)07:08,59(4)DF A/B
 Allan LOPES01:47,5301:48,1001:48,37+12,34
5.Boulogne 92 3[6]01:42,62(4)03:29,75(4)05:20,57(5)07:11,56(5)FC
 Léo COIGNARD01:47,1301:50,8201:50,99+15,31
6.Annecy CN[1]01:43,21(5)03:33,37(6)05:29,34(6)07:27,62(6)FC
 Camille CERISIER01:50,1601:55,9701:58,28+31,37

ven. 16:25 - série 126 - SH2- PL série 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème, 4ème => DF A/B, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
qualification
1.Macon SR 1[4]01:38,88(2)03:21,48(2)05:06,96(1)06:49,27(1)DF A/B
 Hugo DOUSSOT01:42,6001:45,4801:42,31
2.Monaco SN[3]01:39,79(3)03:24,08(3)05:09,42(2)06:52,89(2)DF A/B
 Ludovic DUBUIS01:44,2901:45,3401:43,47+3,62
3.Grenoble Av/Vichy CA[5]01:37,42(1)03:21,24(1)05:10,37(3)06:54,96(3)DF A/B
 Benoit BELINGHERI01:43,8201:49,1301:44,59+5,69
4.Boulogne 92 2[6]01:40,35(4)03:24,29(4)05:11,76(4)06:57,79(4)DF A/B
 Victor FAUGER01:43,9401:47,4701:46,03+8,52
5.Nantes CLL Av[1]01:41,81(6)03:28,95(6)05:19,36(5)07:07,00(5)FC
 Clement MARIOT01:47,1401:50,4101:47,64+17,73
6.Toulouse A[2]01:41,17(5)03:28,50(5)05:21,71(6)07:12,78(6)FC
 Benjamin PAYZAN01:47,3301:53,2101:51,07+23,51

ven. 16:31 - série 127 - SH2- PL série 3

1er, 2ème, 3ème, 4ème => DF A/B, restants => FC

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
qualification
1.Nantes CA/Boulogne 92[4]01:37,00(1)03:21,32(1)05:09,98(1)06:56,20(1)DF A/B
 Guillaume RAINEAU01:44,3201:48,6601:46,22
2.Aix les Bains en Aviron[5]01:39,81(3)03:25,21(3)05:13,69(3)06:57,69(2)DF A/B
 Emile MOIRON01:45,4001:48,4801:44,00+1,49
3.Boulogne 92 1[3]01:38,42(2)03:23,98(2)05:12,83(2)06:58,63(3)DF A/B
 Emile SARDA01:45,5601:48,8501:45,80+2,43
4.Macon SR 2[2]01:40,18(4)03:26,34(4)05:15,19(4)07:01,95(4)DF A/B
 Enzo DOUSSOT01:46,1601:48,8501:46,76+5,75
5.Nantes Universite[6]01:44,09(5)03:31,34(5)05:21,72(5)07:08,91(5)FC
 Laurent VESPERINI01:47,2501:50,3801:47,19+12,71
6.Corbeil ASCE 91/Haute Seine SN[1]01:44,44(6)03:32,82(6)05:24,97(6)07:13,51(6)FC
 Jeremie WOLFF01:48,3801:52,1501:48,54+17,31

sam. 11:34 - série 231 - SH2- PL demi-finale A/B 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
qualification
1.Macon SR 1[4]01:40,65(2)03:26,02(1)05:18,73(1)07:07,03(1)FA
 Hugo DOUSSOT01:45,3701:52,7101:48,30
2.Nancy SN 1[3]01:42,17(5)03:27,93(3)05:20,87(2)07:08,37(2)FA
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC01:45,7601:52,9401:47,50+1,34
3.Aix les Bains en Aviron[5]01:41,24(3)03:27,26(2)05:22,31(3)07:09,91(3)FA
 Emile MOIRON01:46,0201:55,0501:47,60+2,88
4.Libourne CN[2]01:42,65(6)03:29,70(6)05:24,35(5)07:11,52(4)FB
 Anthony MARCHE01:47,0501:54,6501:47,17+4,49
5.Boulogne 92 2[6]01:41,73(4)03:28,70(4)05:23,27(4)07:12,90(5)FB
 Victor FAUGER01:46,9701:54,5701:49,63+5,87
6.Macon SR 2[1]01:39,77(1)03:29,10(5)05:26,37(6)07:19,33(6)FB
 Enzo DOUSSOT01:49,3301:57,2701:52,96+12,30

sam. 11:40 - série 232 - SH2- PL demi-finale A/B 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
qualification
1.Nantes CA/Boulogne 92[3]--03:26,46(2)05:19,14(2)07:05,84(1)FA
 Guillaume RAINEAU01:52,6801:46,70
2.Boulogne 92 1[5]01:39,02(1)03:24,87(1)05:18,24(1)07:07,55(2)FA
 Emile SARDA01:45,8501:53,3701:49,31+1,71
3.Monaco SN[4]01:41,49(2)03:28,06(3)05:22,04(3)07:08,30(3)FA
 Ludovic DUBUIS01:46,5701:53,9801:46,26+2,46
4.Grenoble Av/Vichy CA[1]01:42,72(3)03:31,11(4)05:24,82(4)07:09,38(4)FB
 Benoit BELINGHERI01:48,3901:53,7101:44,56+3,54
5.Caen Calvados SN[2]01:43,87(4)03:31,42(5)05:25,71(5)07:16,20(5)FB
 Donatien MORVAN01:47,5501:54,2901:50,49+10,36
6.Nancy SN 2[6]01:50,59(5)03:42,93(6)05:41,83(6)07:32,47(6)FB
 Allan LOPES01:52,3401:58,9001:50,64+26,63

sam. 18:33 - série 271 - SH2- PL finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Nantes Universite[4]01:40,36(1)03:26,64(1)05:17,73(1)07:06,47(1)
 Laurent VESPERINI01:46,2801:51,0901:48,74
2.Corbeil ASCE 91/Haute Seine SN[1]01:44,85(6)03:33,62(6)05:25,23(5)07:10,65(2)
 Jeremie WOLFF01:48,7701:51,6101:45,42+4,18
3.Toulouse A[6]01:42,20(2)03:29,53(2)05:20,70(2)07:12,23(3)
 Benjamin PAYZAN01:47,3301:51,1701:51,53+5,76
4.Nantes CLL Av[3]01:42,58(3)03:29,74(3)05:23,26(3)07:15,14(4)
 Clement MARIOT01:47,1601:53,5201:51,88+8,67
5.Boulogne 92 3[5]01:43,26(4)03:32,41(4)05:23,50(4)07:15,64(5)
 Léo COIGNARD01:49,1501:51,0901:52,14+9,17
6.Annecy CN[2]01:43,88(5)03:33,05(5)05:25,50(6)07:15,85(6)
 Camille CERISIER01:49,1701:52,4501:50,35+9,38

dim. 10:37 - série 311 - SH2- PL finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Libourne CN[4]01:41,56(2)03:33,17(2)05:28,44(2)07:15,97(1)
 Anthony MARCHE01:51,6101:55,2701:47,53
2.Caen Calvados SN[5]01:42,01(3)03:32,50(1)05:26,93(1)07:17,01(2)
 Donatien MORVAN01:50,4901:54,4301:50,08+1,04
3.Boulogne 92 2[2]01:43,19(5)03:34,52(4)05:31,16(5)07:17,84(3)
 Victor FAUGER01:51,3301:56,6401:46,68+1,87
4.Macon SR 2[6]01:42,73(4)03:35,24(5)05:29,42(3)07:18,13(4)
 Enzo DOUSSOT01:52,5101:54,1801:48,71+2,16
5.Grenoble Av/Vichy CA[3]01:41,25(1)03:34,25(3)05:30,79(4)07:20,90(5)
 Benoit BELINGHERI01:53,0001:56,5401:50,11+4,93
6.Nancy SN 2[1]01:47,29(6)03:40,25(6)05:36,70(6)07:29,79(6)
 Allan LOPES01:52,9601:56,4501:53,09+13,82

dim. 10:50 - série 312 - SH2- PL finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
file1500m1000m
écart
500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Nantes CA/Boulogne 92[3]01:39,50(1)03:28,70(1)05:20,94(1)07:06,44(1)
 Guillaume RAINEAU01:49,2001:52,2401:45,50
2.Macon SR 1[4]01:41,25(3)03:30,14(2)05:22,70(2)07:07,95(2)
 Hugo DOUSSOT01:48,8901:52,5601:45,25+1,51
3.Nancy SN 1[2]01:43,42(6)03:32,28(4)05:23,60(3)07:09,05(3)
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC01:48,8601:51,3201:45,45+2,61
4.Boulogne 92 1[5]01:40,97(2)03:31,41(3)05:24,23(4)07:12,28(4)
 Emile SARDA01:50,4401:52,8201:48,05+5,84
5.Monaco SN[1]01:42,77(5)03:32,72(5)05:28,55(6)07:15,82(5)
 Ludovic DUBUIS01:49,9501:55,8301:47,27+9,38
6.Aix les Bains en Aviron[6]01:41,56(4)03:33,18(6)05:26,86(5)07:16,09(6)
 Emile MOIRON01:51,6201:53,6801:49,23+9,65