ven. 09:10 - série 102 - SH2- PL parcours contre la montre

18 meilleurs temps => S

codeéquipage
nage
nombre
Nancy SN 1[10]
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC
Macon SR 1[11]
 Hugo DOUSSOT
Boulogne 92 1[12]
 Emile SARDA
Libourne CN[13]
 Anthony MARCHE
Nantes CA/Boulogne 92[14]
 Guillaume RAINEAU
Monaco SN[15]
 Ludovic DUBUIS
Caen Calvados SN[16]
 Donatien MORVAN
Aix les Bains en Aviron[17]
 Emile MOIRON
Nantes Universite[18]
 Laurent VESPERINI
Grenoble Av/Vichy CA[19]
 Benoit BELINGHERI
Boulogne 92 2[20]
 Victor FAUGER
Macon SR 2[21]
 Enzo DOUSSOT
Nantes CLL Av[22]
 Clement MARIOT
Romans Anrpg/Romans ARP[23]
 Florian JOSEPH
Corbeil ASCE 91/Haute Seine SN[24]
 Jeremie WOLFF
Annecy CN[25]
 Camille CERISIER
Champigny Sur Marne RS[26]
 Xavier BENELHOCINE
Nancy SN 2[27]
 Allan LOPES
Boulogne 92 3[28]
 Léo COIGNARD
Toulouse A[29]
 Benjamin PAYZAN

ven. 16:19 - série 125 - SH2- PL série 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème, 4ème => DF A/B, restants => FC

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Annecy CN
 Camille CERISIER
[2]Nancy SN 2
 Allan LOPES
[3]Caen Calvados SN
 Donatien MORVAN
[4]Nancy SN 1
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC
[5]Libourne CN
 Anthony MARCHE
[6]Boulogne 92 3
 Léo COIGNARD

ven. 16:25 - série 126 - SH2- PL série 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème, 4ème => DF A/B, restants => FC

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Nantes CLL Av
 Clement MARIOT
[2]Toulouse A
 Benjamin PAYZAN
[3]Monaco SN
 Ludovic DUBUIS
[4]Macon SR 1
 Hugo DOUSSOT
[5]Grenoble Av/Vichy CA
 Benoit BELINGHERI
[6]Boulogne 92 2
 Victor FAUGER

ven. 16:31 - série 127 - SH2- PL série 3

1er, 2ème, 3ème, 4ème => DF A/B, restants => FC

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Corbeil ASCE 91/Haute Seine SN
 Jeremie WOLFF
[2]Macon SR 2
 Enzo DOUSSOT
[3]Boulogne 92 1
 Emile SARDA
[4]Nantes CA/Boulogne 92
 Guillaume RAINEAU
[5]Aix les Bains en Aviron
 Emile MOIRON
[6]Nantes Universite
 Laurent VESPERINI

sam. 11:34 - série 231 - SH2- PL demi-finale A/B 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Macon SR 2
 Enzo DOUSSOT
[2]Libourne CN
 Anthony MARCHE
[3]Nancy SN 1
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC
[4]Macon SR 1
 Hugo DOUSSOT
[5]Aix les Bains en Aviron
 Emile MOIRON
[6]Boulogne 92 2
 Victor FAUGER

sam. 11:40 - série 232 - SH2- PL demi-finale A/B 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Grenoble Av/Vichy CA
 Benoit BELINGHERI
[2]Caen Calvados SN
 Donatien MORVAN
[3]Nantes CA/Boulogne 92
 Guillaume RAINEAU
[4]Monaco SN
 Ludovic DUBUIS
[5]Boulogne 92 1
 Emile SARDA
[6]Nancy SN 2
 Allan LOPES

sam. 18:33 - série 271 - SH2- PL finale C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Corbeil ASCE 91/Haute Seine SN
 Jeremie WOLFF
[2]Annecy CN
 Camille CERISIER
[3]Nantes CLL Av
 Clement MARIOT
[4]Nantes Universite
 Laurent VESPERINI
[5]Boulogne 92 3
 Léo COIGNARD
[6]Toulouse A
 Benjamin PAYZAN

dim. 10:37 - série 311 - SH2- PL finale B

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Nancy SN 2
 Allan LOPES
[2]Boulogne 92 2
 Victor FAUGER
[3]Grenoble Av/Vichy CA
 Benoit BELINGHERI
[4]Libourne CN
 Anthony MARCHE
[5]Caen Calvados SN
 Donatien MORVAN
[6]Macon SR 2
 Enzo DOUSSOT

dim. 10:50 - série 312 - SH2- PL finale A

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Monaco SN
 Ludovic DUBUIS
[2]Nancy SN 1
 Andreas KABIR QUERREC
[3]Nantes CA/Boulogne 92
 Guillaume RAINEAU
[4]Macon SR 1
 Hugo DOUSSOT
[5]Boulogne 92 1
 Emile SARDA
[6]Aix les Bains en Aviron
 Emile MOIRON