ven. 14:50 - série 105 - SH4x+ Mer série

15 meilleurs temps => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvenombrefinishqualification
1.SNMOMonaco SNSH4x+ Mer101335:34,29(1)FA
 Geoffrey GUILLON
2.CNCBChambery CNSH4x+ Mer99235:59,79(2)FA
 Clement FONTA+25,50
3.GUSAGravelines GASH4x+ Mer94436:19,22(3)FA
 Adrien DECRIEM+44,93
4.SBSMSaint-Malo SNBSH4x+ Mer65236:32,28(4)FA
 Hubert BRIARD+57,99
5.ASEYLa Seyne sur Mer AvSH4x+ Mer96937:24,88(5)FA
 Christophe PIALAT+1:50,59
6.ASETSete AvSH4x+ Mer86838:38,48(6)FA
 Quentin JUGE+3:04,19
7.CNPOPornic CNM40H4x+ Mer83938:55,04(7)FA
 Gaetan TRITSCHLER+3:20,75
8.RCMAMarseille RC 2SH4x+ Mer24439:03,63(8)FA
 Stephane DUTILLEUL+3:29,34
9.RCMAMarseille RC 2M40H4x+ Mer99339:23,47(9)FA
 Pascal COLOMBIER+3:49,18
10.SNAVAvignon SNSH4x+ Mer65039:26,37(10)FA
 Theo WROBLEWSKI+3:52,08
11.AARCArcachon AvSH4x+ Mer89939:27,00(11)FA
 Damien VILLENAVE+3:52,71
12.AMPPlougonvelin Av MerM40H4x+ Mer83039:32,07(12)FA
 Joel CHAMPEAU+3:57,78
13.RSCCChampigny sur Marne RSCCM40H4x+ Mer88039:56,94(13)FA
 Patrick RODRIGUES+4:22,65
14.ACDCCassis ACM40H4x+ Mer99740:06,47(14)FA
 David ANELLI+4:32,18
15.ACRLe Robert ACSH4x+ Mer69840:43,54(15)FA
 Charles MICHEZ+5:09,25
16.AMPPlougonvelin Av MerSH4x+ Mer80840:48,29(16)FB
 Steven DELAPLACE+5:14,00
17.RECARennes ECA 1SH4x+ Mer74041:05,03(17)FB
 Nicolas MILES+5:30,74
18.SBSMSaint-Malo SNBM40H4x+ Mer82741:16,77(18)FB
 Franck RENAUD+5:42,48
19.RCMAMarseille RC 1M40H4x+ Mer34841:27,42(19)FB
 Jean Marie SUQUET+5:53,13
20.CNDCClaouey CNM40H4x+ Mer13741:28,05(20)FB
 Olivier RATEL+5:53,76
21.CCAMCherbourg AvSH4x+ Mer3641:38,65(21)FB
 Francois SCHIEFER+6:04,36
22.ATOUToulouse AM40H4x+ Mer89741:52,75(22)FB
 Marc RIEUNAU+6:18,46
23.RECARennes ECA 2SH4x+ Mer9042:01,29(23)FB
 Benoit MONTAGU+6:27,00
24.CAMRLa Rochelle CAMM40H4x+ Mer75742:06,55(24)FB
 Romain BERNARD+6:32,26
25.CNCBChambery CNM40H4x+ Mer92642:40,44(25)FB
 Stephane LEMONNIER+7:06,15
26.ASEYLa Seyne sur Mer AvM40H4x+ Mer96842:40,93(26)FB
 Andre PATTYN+7:06,64
27.CNLBLibourne CNM40H4x+ Mer88145:14,96(27)FB
 Benoît DYMALA+9:40,67
28.AAGAAgde AvM40H4x+ Mer95645:51,56(28)FB
 Francis DUBUS+10:17,27
29.RCMAMarseille RC 1SH4x+ Mer36245:59,21(29)FB
 Jeremy NICOLET+10:24,92
30.ACBIBeziers ACM40H4x+ Mer94346:21,55(30)FB
 Jean Christophe THIBAUD+10:47,26

sam. 08:40 - série 201 - SH4x+ Mer finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvenombrefinishdifférence
pas encore commencé

sam. 14:00 - série 211 - SH4x+ Mer finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvenombrefinishdifférence
pas encore commencé