ven. 14:50 - série 105 - SH4x+ Mer série

15 meilleurs temps => FA, restants => FB

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
AARCArcachon AvSH4x+ Mer[899]
 Damien VILLENAVE
SNAVAvignon SNSH4x+ Mer[746]
 Theo WROBLEWSKI
CNCBChambery CNSH4x+ Mer[992]
 Clement FONTA
CCAMCherbourg AvSH4x+ Mer[36]
 Francois SCHIEFER
GUSAGravelines GASH4x+ Mer[944]
 Adrien DECRIEM
ASEYLa Seyne sur Mer AvSH4x+ Mer[969]
 Christophe PIALAT
ACRLe Robert ACSH4x+ Mer[698]
 Charles MICHEZ
RCMAMarseille RC 1SH4x+ Mer[746]
 Jeremy NICOLET
RCMAMarseille RC 2SH4x+ Mer[244]
 Stephane DUTILLEUL
SNMOMonaco SNSH4x+ Mer[1013]
 Geoffrey GUILLON
AMPPlougonvelin Av MerSH4x+ Mer[808]
 Steven DELAPLACE
RECARennes ECA 1SH4x+ Mer[740]
 Nicolas MILES
RECARennes ECA 2SH4x+ Mer[90]
 Benoit MONTAGU
SBSMSaint-Malo SNBSH4x+ Mer[652]
 Hubert BRIARD
ASETSete AvSH4x+ Mer[868]
 Quentin JUGE
AAGAAgde AvM40H4x+ Mer[956]
 Francis DUBUS
ACBIBeziers ACM40H4x+ Mer[943]
 Jean Christophe THIBAUD
ACDCCassis ACM40H4x+ Mer[997]
 David ANELLI
CNCBChambery CNM40H4x+ Mer[926]
 Stephane LEMONNIER
RSCCChampigny sur Marne RSCCM40H4x+ Mer[880]
 Patrick RODRIGUES
CNDCClaouey CNM40H4x+ Mer[137]
 Olivier RATEL
ASEYLa Seyne sur Mer AvM40H4x+ Mer[968]
 Andre PATTYN
CAMRLa Rochelle CAMM40H4x+ Mer[972]
 Romain BERNARD
CNLBLibourne CNM40H4x+ Mer[881]
 Benoît DYMALA
RCMAMarseille RC 1M40H4x+ Mer[348]
 Jean Marie SUQUET
RCMAMarseille RC 2M40H4x+ Mer[993]
 Pascal COLOMBIER
AMPPlougonvelin Av MerM40H4x+ Mer[830]
 Joel CHAMPEAU
CNPOPornic CNM40H4x+ Mer[839]
 Gaetan TRITSCHLER
SBSMSaint-Malo SNBM40H4x+ Mer[827]
 Franck RENAUD
ATOUToulouse AM40H4x+ Mer[897]
 Marc RIEUNAU

sam. 08:40 - série 201 - SH4x+ Mer finale B

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
AMPPlougonvelin Av MerSH4x+ Mer[808]
 Steven DELAPLACE
RECARennes ECA 1SH4x+ Mer[740]
 Nicolas MILES
SBSMSaint-Malo SNBM40H4x+ Mer[827]
 Franck RENAUD
RCMAMarseille RC 1M40H4x+ Mer[348]
 Jean Marie SUQUET
CNDCClaouey CNM40H4x+ Mer[137]
 Olivier RATEL
CCAMCherbourg AvSH4x+ Mer[36]
 Francois SCHIEFER
ATOUToulouse AM40H4x+ Mer[897]
 Marc RIEUNAU
RECARennes ECA 2SH4x+ Mer[90]
 Benoit MONTAGU
CAMRLa Rochelle CAMM40H4x+ Mer[972]
 Romain BERNARD
CNCBChambery CNM40H4x+ Mer[926]
 Stephane LEMONNIER
ASEYLa Seyne sur Mer AvM40H4x+ Mer[968]
 Andre PATTYN
CNLBLibourne CNM40H4x+ Mer[881]
 Benoît DYMALA
AAGAAgde AvM40H4x+ Mer[956]
 Francis DUBUS
RCMAMarseille RC 1SH4x+ Mer[746]
 Jeremy NICOLET
ACBIBeziers ACM40H4x+ Mer[943]
 Jean Christophe THIBAUD

sam. 14:00 - série 211 - SH4x+ Mer finale A

codeéquipage
nage
épreuve
nombre
SNMOMonaco SNSH4x+ Mer[1013]
 Geoffrey GUILLON
CNCBChambery CNSH4x+ Mer[992]
 Clement FONTA
GUSAGravelines GASH4x+ Mer[944]
 Adrien DECRIEM
SBSMSaint-Malo SNBSH4x+ Mer[652]
 Hubert BRIARD
ASEYLa Seyne sur Mer AvSH4x+ Mer[969]
 Christophe PIALAT
ASETSete AvSH4x+ Mer[868]
 Quentin JUGE
CNPOPornic CNM40H4x+ Mer[839]
 Gaetan TRITSCHLER
RCMAMarseille RC 2SH4x+ Mer[244]
 Stephane DUTILLEUL
RCMAMarseille RC 2M40H4x+ Mer[993]
 Pascal COLOMBIER
SNAVAvignon SNSH4x+ Mer[746]
 Theo WROBLEWSKI
AARCArcachon AvSH4x+ Mer[899]
 Damien VILLENAVE
AMPPlougonvelin Av MerM40H4x+ Mer[830]
 Joel CHAMPEAU
RSCCChampigny sur Marne RSCCM40H4x+ Mer[880]
 Patrick RODRIGUES
ACDCCassis ACM40H4x+ Mer[997]
 David ANELLI
ACRLe Robert ACSH4x+ Mer[698]
 Charles MICHEZ