Saturday

11 September 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
USAPeder ThorstensonM502000 meterSat, 09:30[28]
Engine by Carson
USAAnthony TrevinoM552000 meterSat, 09:45[14]
United States
USAStephanie DelaneyW552000 meterSat, 10:15[14]
Asensei
USAPaul ScullionM302000 meterSat, 10:30[27]
United States
USAStephen DeanM402000 meterSat, 10:45[1]
United States
USALenny SkiM402000 meterSat, 10:45[3]
United States
USAMichelle KempnerLW402000 meterSat, 11:15[8]
Asensei
USAPatricia HagenLW702000 meterSat, 11:15[15]
United States
USAShirley Hogarth FargenLW802000 meterSat, 11:15[16]
unaffiliated
USATerry TurnerLM602000 meterSat, 11:40[1]
Fitness Matters
USADavid HarralsonLM802000 meterSat, 11:40[16]
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
USADonald TanhauserLM852000 meterSat, 11:40[17]
Lake Casitas Rowing Assn.
USAPreston McafeeM100 meterSat, 12:05[1]
Gym Mettle
USAMatthew SnareM100 meterSat, 12:05[13]
Gym Mettle
USAPaul ScullionM100 meterSat, 12:05[28]
United States
USAStephen GammaLM302000 meterSat, 12:10[2]
Live2Row Studio
USABen BoehmLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[5]
OKC Riversport
USAJohn GarveyLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[12]
Asensei
USARuth FreemanW IAR34 minutesSat, 12:40[18]
We Are Invictus
USARaina StromanW IAR64 minutesSat, 12:40[32]
We Are Invictus
USASuzanne BrownW IAR64 minutesSat, 12:40[33]
We Are Invictus
USAPatricia WalshW402000 meterSat, 12:48[2]
Thames rowing club
USAKristy KhouryW302000 meterSat, 13:06[16]
United States
USAKelsey OlsbergW302000 meterSat, 13:06[18]
United States
USATyson WhittLM100 meterSat, 13:32[1]
Team Oarsome
USAStephen GammaLM100 meterSat, 13:32[10]
Live2Row Studio
USADonald TanhauserLM100 meterSat, 13:32[14]
Lake Casitas Rowing Assn.
USADavid HarralsonLM100 meterSat, 13:32[16]
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
USAMichelle KempnerLW100 meterSat, 13:32[28]
United States
USAKiki Iribarren-AlvarezSF G2000 meterSat, 13:37[2]
California Yacht Club
USAKen KanskyM2000 meterSat, 13:55[3]
United States
USAMelissa Catherine CodutiW IAR62000 meterSat, 14:30[7]
We Are Invictus
USAMatthew SnareM30500 meterSat, 14:45[25]
Gym Mettle
USAAnthony TrevinoM55500 meterSat, 14:45[40]
United States
USAMark MccrackenM40500 meterSat, 14:53[18]
United States
USAPeder ThorstensonM50500 meterSat, 15:01[14]
Engine by Carson
USAPreston McafeeM50500 meterSat, 15:01[21]
GymMettle
USAWilliam HoskenM80500 meterSat, 15:01[40]
United States
USAStephen GammaLM30500 meterSat, 15:09[3]
Live2Row Studio
USAMelissa Baker JonesW40500 meterSat, 15:17[6]
Power Rowing
USAPatricia WalshW40500 meterSat, 15:17[18]
Thames rowing club
USATimothy TransiskusLM50500 meterSat, 15:25[1]
Kansas City Rowing Club
USADavid HarralsonLM80500 meterSat, 15:25[13]
Lake Casitas Rowing Association
USADonald TanhauserLM85500 meterSat, 15:25[14]
Lake Casitas Rowing Assn.
USALenny SkiM30 minutesSat, 15:30[5]
United States
USAStephen DeanM30 minutesSat, 15:30[9]
United States
USAJohn AdamsM30 minutesSat, 15:30[12]
United States
USAPatricia WalshW30 minutesSat, 15:30[18]
Thames rowing club
USAMichelle KempnerLW40500 meterSat, 15:35[6]
Asensei
USAPatricia HagenLW70500 meterSat, 15:35[13]
United States
USALauren GammonW30500 meterSat, 15:43[1]
United States
USAKristy KhouryW30500 meterSat, 15:43[15]
United States
USAStephanie DelaneyW55500 meterSat, 15:51[10]
Asensei
USARuth FreemanW IAR31 minuteSat, 16:08[3]
We Are Invictus
USAMelissa Catherine CodutiW IAR61 minuteSat, 16:08[7]
We Are Invictus
USASuzanne BrownW IAR61 minuteSat, 16:08[9]
We Are Invictus
USARaina StromanW IAR61 minuteSat, 16:08[12]
We Are Invictus
USAKiki Iribarren-AlvarezSF G500 meterSat, 16:32[7]
California Yacht Club
USAJosh JacobsM500 meterSat, 16:40[2]
Power Rowing
USAKen KanskyM500 meterSat, 16:40[3]
United States
USACourtney RussoW500 meterSat, 16:48[6]
Power Rowing
USAMrudula DonepudiLW500 meterSat, 16:48[9]
Power Rowing