[] England

no.eventcrew
stroke
M IAR5Mark Perkins
We Are Invictus
M IAR5Mark Perkins
We Are Invictus
M IAR6Sean Bailey
Runcorn Rowing Club
M30Christopher Horler
England
LM40Elliot Hakner
England
LM40Chris Evans
England
LM40Elliot Hakner
England
LM40Chris Evans
England
M40Alex Scott
England
M40Chris Blackburn
The Manchester College
W40Megan Johnston
England
W40Barbara Delaney
Burton Leander Rowing Club
LM50Paul Morton
Sub7 irc
M50Jonathan Aston
England
M50Andrew Scott
Team Seal
M50Tony Larkman
MAD TEAM IRC
M50Mark Powell
Sub 7 IRC
W50Joanne Culley
Mount’s Bay Pilot Gig Club / Carrick Rowing Club
W50Joanne Culley
Mount’s Bay Pilot Gig Club / Carrick Rowing Club
M55Steve Turner
MAD / Broxbourne
M60Paul Gamble
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
W60Celia Whittam
Lakeland Rowing Club
M65David Newton
England
M65Paul Winton
Royal Navy
LW75Bett Osborne
Altered Images Bromsgrove
LW75Bett Osborne
Altered Images Bromsgrove
M75Derek Farman
Ancient Mariners
M80Brian Cort
River Teign Rowing Club (Sculling section)
M80Brian Cort
River Teign Rowing Club (Sculling section)
LMRowan Nightingale
Tresco & Bryher rowing club
MJacob Seal
Southsea Rowing Club
MNigel Parsons
Marlow
MChris Scott
MAD Team IRC
WAmy Hicken
Nottingham Rowing Club
WMollie Darwin
British Army
W PR1Sophie Wilson
Nottingham Rowing Club
W PR3Charlotte Coburn
Agecroft
SF BJoseph Gosling
England
SF BJoseph Gosling
England
SF GLexi Buss
Reading Rowing Club
SF GClara Maynard
Reading Rowing Club
SF GLara Mills
Bewl Bridge
Yr10 BJack Atkinson
Reading Rowing Club
Yr10 BEthan Bainbridge
Liverpool Victoria rowing club
Yr10 BEd Creed
Reading Rowing Club
Yr10 BEthan Bainbridge
Liverpool Victoria rowing club
Yr10 BJago Kneebone
Reading Rowing Club
Yr10 BSam Hickman
Bristol City Rowing Club
Yr10 BJack Weeks
RGS Guildford
Yr10 GCharlie Moorby
Burton Leander Rowing Club
Yr10 GCharlie Moorby
Burton Leander Rowing Club
Yr10 GAva Ford
Reading Rowing Club
Yr11 BRory Scott
TURC
Yr11 BDaniel Stewart
City of Bristol Rowing Club
Yr11 GCharlotte Smith
Reading Rowing Club
Yr7 GImogen Burfitt
Sandown Shanklin Rowing Club
Yr8 BAsa Snoxall
Reading Rowing Club
Yr8 BAlfie Webb
Reading Rowing Club
Yr8 GElla Hardman
Nottingham Union
Yr8 GElla Butler
Reading Rowing Club
Yr8 GAnja Knight
Nottingham and Union RC / Nottingham High School
Yr 8 GAnja Knight
Nottingham and Union RC / Nottingham High School
Yr 8 GElla Hardman
Nottingham Union
Yr9 BCarter Horrix
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Yr9 BCameron Reyburn
Reading Rowing Club
Yr9 BRocco Maimba
Reading Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
LM65Paul Cross
England
withdrawn after draw
LM65Paul Cross
England
withdrawn after draw
LM U23Alexander Bruton
York St John University