sam. 11:36 - série 114 - 40-49H, 40-49H PL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
finish
écart
différence
1.Didier FAYEMENDY40-49H01:44,2(19)03:20,0(1)05:01,7(2)06:40,8(1)
Club 28 Licencies I Individuel 01:44,201:35,801:41,701:39,124.7 spm
2.ATOUXavier BUFF40-49H01:38,9(1)03:20,1(2)05:01,2(1)06:41,5(2)+0,7
Toulouse A 01:38,901:41,201:41,101:40,332.8 spm
3.Ludovic MIROT40-49H01:41,7(4)03:22,1(3)05:03,1(3)06:42,2(3)+1,4
Club 59 Licencies I Individuel 01:41,701:40,401:41,001:39,031.2 spm
4.SNBEVincent MARTIN40-49H01:43,4(14)03:28,2(9)05:11,6(7)06:51,9(4)+11,1
Bergerac SN 01:43,401:44,801:43,401:40,327.2 spm
5.CNBEEmmanuel NOUS40-49H01:42,7(8)03:26,9(6)05:11,1(5)06:52,9(5)+12,1
Belbeuf CN 4 01:42,701:44,201:44,201:41,829.5 spm
6.ASEYStephane BIAIS40-49H01:41,4(3)03:26,0(5)05:11,4(6)06:55,4(6)+14,6
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3 01:41,401:44,601:45,401:44,034.0 spm
7.AUNLCedric BOUVIER40-49H01:41,7(4)03:25,9(4)05:10,8(4)06:56,9(7)+16,1
Lyon AUN 01:41,701:44,201:44,901:46,231.3 spm
8.B92Erwan COLDER40-49H01:42,7(8)03:27,6(8)05:12,8(8)06:57,9(8)+17,1
Boulogne 92 3 01:42,701:44,901:45,201:45,129.5 spm
9.ASEYIvan ANIC40-49H01:44,8(20)03:30,8(12)05:17,4(11)07:00,3(9)+19,5
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:44,801:46,001:46,601:42,930.0 spm
10.ASEYMike CASARUBBIA40-49H01:44,0(15)03:30,1(10)05:17,0(10)07:02,6(10)+21,8
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:44,001:46,101:46,901:45,731.7 spm
11.Jean Marc TESSIER40-49H01:44,0(15)03:30,5(11)05:17,8(12)07:04,0(11)+23,2
Club 95 Licencies I Individuel 01:44,001:46,501:47,301:46,229.2 spm
12.AUNLAurelien DESBOS40-49H01:42,9(10)03:31,9(15)05:20,7(13)07:06,9(12)+26,1
Lyon AUN 1 01:42,901:49,001:48,801:46,230.2 spm
13.UNAPascal TOURNAT40-49H01:46,6(25)03:34,2(19)05:21,0(14)07:07,9(13)+27,1
Nantes Universite 01:46,601:47,601:46,801:46,929.0 spm
13.Eric JOLIT40-49H01:43,3(13)03:31,9(15)05:21,0(14)07:07,9(13)+27,1
Club 47 Licencies I Individuel 01:43,301:48,601:49,101:46,930.0 spm
15.CNMERonan SEVELLEC40-49H01:39,1(2)03:26,9(6)05:16,8(9)07:08,5(15)+27,7
Meaux CN 01:39,101:47,801:49,901:51,831.4 spm
15.Stéphane LETUFFE40-49H01:42,6(7)03:32,2(17)05:22,3(17)07:08,5(15)+27,7
Club 81 Licencies I Individuel 01:42,601:49,601:50,101:46,229.2 spm
17.ADIJAlexandre BURGEVIN40-49H01:41,7(4)03:30,8(12)05:21,5(16)07:09,2(17)+28,4
Dijon A 01:41,701:49,101:50,701:47,729.4 spm
18.SARVStephane ALLAIN40-49H01:48,8(30)03:39,7(25)05:27,7(21)07:11,8(18)+31,0
Redon AP 01:48,801:50,901:48,001:44,130.2 spm
19.CNLADavid CROCHET40-49H01:43,2(12)03:31,3(14)05:24,0(18)07:13,1(19)+32,3
Laval CN Aviron 01:43,201:48,101:52,701:49,224.7 spm
20.Stephan HAAZ40-49H01:46,4(24)03:34,9(20)05:24,8(19)07:14,1(20)+33,3
Auray AC 01:46,401:48,501:49,901:49,330.7 spm
21.GUSAArnaud FASQUELLE40-49H01:45,4(23)03:36,7(23)05:28,2(22)07:15,2(21)+34,4
Gravelines USA 2 01:45,401:51,301:51,501:46,924.2 spm
22.MACLNicolas RIBIERE40-49H01:45,3(22)03:36,6(22)05:28,7(24)07:19,3(22)+38,5
Montpitol Acll 01:45,301:51,301:52,101:50,627.5 spm
23.CNSOFleuriot Didier GUILLARD40-49H01:44,1(17)03:34,9(20)05:28,5(23)07:20,3(23)+39,5
Soisy sur Seine CN 01:44,101:50,801:53,601:51,732.2 spm
24.Jose DA COSTA40-49H01:43,0(11)03:33,5(18)05:27,3(20)07:21,2(24)+40,4
Belfort SR 01:43,001:50,501:53,801:53,932.2 spm
25.CNBELoic LE BOUSTOULLER40-49H01:44,1(17)03:37,3(24)05:34,1(25)07:22,1(25)+41,3
Belbeuf CN 2 01:44,101:53,201:56,801:48,130.0 spm
26.Valerio SALOMONI40-49H01:51,4(33)03:42,9(31)05:34,2(26)07:22,6(26)+41,8
IDART MANTOVA – ITA * 01:51,401:51,501:51,301:48,429.2 spm
27.Nicolas CAUSSIN40-49H01:47,5(28)03:40,4(26)05:35,3(28)07:23,9(27)+43,1
Crossfit Silver 01:47,501:52,901:54,901:48,729.7 spm
28.Eric ALVAREZ40-49H01:46,7(26)03:40,4(26)05:34,4(27)07:25,9(28)+45,1
Club 68 Licencies I Individuel 01:46,701:53,701:54,001:51,528.2 spm
29.CNLBFrederic THERY40-49H01:48,6(29)03:41,8(29)05:36,0(29)07:30,3(29)+49,5
Libourne CN 01:48,601:53,201:54,201:54,227.5 spm
30.CNBEEric DUCROCQ40-49H01:46,7(26)03:40,8(28)05:36,4(30)07:30,7(30)+49,9
Belbeuf CN 1 01:46,701:54,101:55,601:54,328.5 spm
31.ASTCRenaud ARLABOSSE40-49H01:49,1(31)03:43,1(32)05:38,7(31)07:31,7(31)+50,9
Saint Cassien CN 01:49,101:54,001:55,601:53,033.8 spm
32.Pierre LAVERGNE40-49H01:45,1(21)03:42,8(30)05:42,5(32)07:39,7(32)+58,9
Club 67 Licencies I Individuel 01:45,101:57,701:59,701:57,332.7 spm
33.ACBIJean Manuel RIBEIRO DA FONSECA40-49H01:51,3(32)03:49,7(34)05:49,5(34)07:44,0(33)+1:03,2
Beziers AC 01:51,301:58,401:59,801:54,527.2 spm
34.AUNLEmeric BENOIT40-49H01:51,7(34)03:49,1(33)05:48,4(33)07:46,7(34)+1:05,9
Lyon AUN 1 01:51,701:57,401:59,301:58,333.8 spm
35.BNMABenjamin SCRIVE40-49H01:55,5(35)03:53,9(35)05:53,3(35)07:51,6(35)+1:10,8
Le Port BN 01:55,501:58,401:59,401:58,220.3 spm
36.CNBEJerome RENARD40-49H01:58,9(37)04:02,9(37)06:06,7(37)08:07,5(36)+1:26,7
Belbeuf CN 3 01:58,902:04,002:03,802:00,829.2 spm
37.ASCOCedric JEUNE40-49H01:58,2(36)03:57,7(36)06:02,6(36)08:09,5(37)+1:28,7
Lorient a Scorff 01:58,201:59,502:04,902:06,821.2 spm
38.SPDUMichel DREMIERE40-49H02:56,2(38)04:43,4(38)06:39,2(38)08:33,0(38)+1:52,2
Dunkerque SP 02:56,201:47,201:55,801:53,921.6 spm
ACT2Yannick TARAMINI40-49H   n'a pas commencé
Chateau Thierry Av