30-39H PL (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
finish
écart
différence
1.Damien WILD01:34,7(1)03:10,3(1)04:46,4(1)06:21,6(1)
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:34,701:35,601:36,101:35,332.2 spm
2.AUNLFranck SOLFOROSI01:35,0(2)03:11,7(2)04:49,3(2)06:26,0(2)+4,4
Lyon AUN 01:35,001:36,701:37,601:36,733.2 spm
3.Luke EPAIN01:39,2(3)03:18,5(3)04:57,1(3)06:34,1(3)+12,5
NANTES CA 01:39,201:39,301:38,601:37,033.0 spm
4.SNLAYannick FLEISCHMAN01:39,2(3)03:18,9(4)04:59,6(4)06:41,0(4)+19,4
Lagny SN 01:39,201:39,701:40,701:41,537.7 spm
5.Mathieu LASTAPIS01:39,3(5)03:22,0(5)05:03,6(5)06:42,2(5)+20,6
Club 00 Licencies I Individuel 01:39,301:42,701:41,601:38,631.2 spm
6.ASTQEtienne DELEAU01:41,0(8)03:23,2(7)05:07,4(7)06:49,1(6)+27,5
Saint Quentin Av 01:41,001:42,201:44,201:41,733.2 spm
7.B92Romain BEURET01:42,4(10)03:25,0(9)05:07,4(7)06:49,3(7)+27,7
Boulogne 92 1 01:42,401:42,601:42,401:42,034.2 spm
8.SPDUGuillaume ROUX01:39,3(5)03:23,3(8)05:07,9(9)06:50,7(8)+29,1
Dunkerque SP 01:39,301:44,001:44,601:42,831.7 spm
9.ADIJMatthieu CODVELLE01:39,4(7)03:22,6(6)05:06,9(6)06:53,9(9)+32,3
Dijon A 01:39,401:43,201:44,301:47,034.0 spm
10.ATCGBenoit MERCIER01:42,2(9)03:25,2(10)05:09,8(10)06:56,2(11)+34,6
Grau du Roi ATC 01:42,201:43,001:44,601:46,430.7 spm
11.RCSTNicolas MARTIN01:43,3(11)03:28,9(11)05:14,8(11)06:58,3(12)+36,7
Strasbourg RC 01:43,301:45,601:45,901:43,534.5 spm
12.AS81Bruno OSSWALD01:44,7(12)03:31,7(12)05:18,7(12)07:04,6(13)+43,0
Strasbourg Av 01:44,701:47,001:47,001:45,931.7 spm
13.Johan LEBECQUE01:47,6(13)03:37,8(13)05:28,8(13)07:21,1(14)+59,5
Club 64 Licencies I Individuel 01:47,601:50,201:51,001:52,329.2 spm
14.UNLIBertrand BALLARIN01:49,1(14)03:40,0(14)05:37,5(14)07:37,5(15)+1:15,9
Lille AUN 01:49,101:50,901:57,502:00,029.8 spm
15.CYRCDavid ANGELIER01:52,8(15)03:46,0(15)05:42,8(15)07:39,0(16)+1:17,4
Cognac YRC 01:52,801:53,201:56,801:56,226.3 spm
16.CNASMatthieu BERTHEUIL01:53,8(16)03:48,8(16)05:45,2(16)07:42,1(17)+1:20,5
Ablon sur Seine CN 01:53,801:55,001:56,401:56,924.2 spm
17.Dorian LOUVET01:59,1(19)03:57,8(19)05:53,8(17)07:46,8(18)+1:25,2
Team Mizuno - Koh Lanta 01:59,101:58,701:56,001:53,037.7 spm
18.AVSESimon AVERLANT01:56,3(17)03:56,1(18)05:54,4(18)07:47,3(19)+1:25,7
Sedan Av 01:56,301:59,801:58,301:53,031.5 spm
19.CNDPImad TABTOUB01:57,0(18)03:56,0(17)05:54,5(19)07:51,2(20)+1:29,6
Dieppe CN 01:57,001:59,001:58,501:56,633.2 spm
hors classement
B92Clement DEYGLUN------06:54,0(10)+32,4
Boulogne 92 2 00:00,0
ASETSimon ZIAD   n'a pas commencé
Sete Av