@ Aviron Indoor
inscriptions
tirages
résultats
direct
tableau
par épreuve
par club
S-23H (2000m)
code
structure
équipage
nage
ABAY
Aviron Bayonnais
Jean-Pierre IZART
Bayonne Av
ACLL
Aviron Club de Lyon-Caluire
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
Lyon Caluire AC 1
ACLL
Aviron Club de Lyon-Caluire
Yann DUPUIS
Lyon Caluire AC 2
ACT2
Aviron Chateau Thierry 02
Leo ASSAILLY
Chateau Thierry Av
AMJ
Aviron Marne et Joinville
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
JOINVILLE AMJ
ASLA
Aviron de Sevrier Lac d'Annecy
Tom NALIS
Sevrier Asla
ATOU
Aviron Toulousain
Jean-Christophe TRONEL
Toulouse A 1
ATOU
Aviron Toulousain
Paul-Antoine RICARD
Toulouse A 2
AUNL
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon
Pierre BRIDIER
Lyon AUN
B92
Boulogne 92
Théo LIÉBERT
Boulogne 92 1
B92
Boulogne 92
Olivier ONDET
Boulogne 92 2
B92
Boulogne 92
Oscar MARTE
Boulogne 92 3
CAN
Cercle Aviron de Nantes
Romain HARAT
Nantes CA 1
CAN
Cercle Aviron de Nantes
Thierry DELORY
Nantes CA 2
CNAN
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Tom PUYBARAUD
Annecy CN 1
CNAN
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Nils LAYDEVANT
Annecy CN 2
CNAN
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Nathan NOUS
Annecy CN 3
CNAN
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
Victor COCHARD
Annecy CN 4
CNAR
Club Nautique et Athletique de Rouen
Simon VANDERCOILDEN
Rouen CNA 1
CNAR
Club Nautique et Athletique de Rouen
Hugues LARCHEVEQUE
Rouen CNA 2
CNAR
Club Nautique et Athletique de Rouen
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
Rouen CNA 3
CNCB
Club Nautique de Chambery le Bourget
Florian LUDWIG
CHAMBERY CN
CNLB
Club Nautique de Libourne 1876
Gregoire BIREAU
Libourne CN 1
CNLB
Club Nautique de Libourne 1876
Matheo IWEINS
Libourne CN 2
CNVD
Cercle Nautique Verdunois
Etienne JUILLET
Verdun CN 1
CNVD
Cercle Nautique Verdunois
Nicolas VIGNOL
Verdun CN 2
ENAB
Entente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains Aviron
Yoann LAMIRAL
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1
ENAB
Entente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains Aviron
Louis CHAMORAND
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2
ENAB
Entente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains Aviron
Maxime VICOT
Aix les Bains en Aviron 3
ENAB
Entente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains Aviron
Theo RENAUD
Aix les Bains en Aviron 4
GUSA
Gravelines Aviron
Emilien DEROO
Gravelines USA 1
GUSA
Gravelines Aviron
Quentin DUBOIS
Gravelines USA 2
SESN
Societe d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique
Arnaud DELABRIERE
Encouragement-SESN 1
SESN
Societe d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique
Arthur LOY
Encouragement-SESN 2
SNAL
Societe Nautique d'Almayrac
Jordan DAVY
Almayrac SN
SNBE
Sport Nautique de Bergerac
Teo RAYET
Bergerac SN 1
SNBE
Sport Nautique de Bergerac
Antoine PERDIGAL
Bergerac SN 2
SNBS
Societe Nautique de la Basse Seine
Philippe MACRE
Basse Seine SN
SNME
Cercle Nautique de Melun
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI
Melun CN 2
SNNA
Sport Nautique de Nancy
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
Nancy SN 1
SNNA
Sport Nautique de Nancy
Teva JEANDIDIER
Nancy SN 2
SNP
Societe Nautique du Perreux
Thomas HERSCOVICI
Perreux SN 1
SNP
Societe Nautique du Perreux
Noam MOUELLE
Perreux SN 2
SNSS
Societe Nautique de Sauvetage de Saint-Fons
Sebastien MONIN
Saint-Fons SNS
SOSA
Saint Nazaire Olympique Sportif Aviron
Adam LE GAL
Saint Nazaire OS
SPDU
Sporting Dunkerquois
Esteban CATOUL
Dunkerque SP
SPNC
Sport Nautique Compiegnois
Julien VIANDIER
Compiegne SN 1
SPNC
Sport Nautique Compiegnois
Liam BRISSON
Compiegne SN 2
SRME
Societe des Regates Messines
Bilal JANATI
Metz SR
withdrawn after draw
Cercle Nautique des Regates Remoises
Stanislas DESGRIPPES
Reims CNRR
withdrawn after draw
AMAJ
Aviron Majolan
Corentin CONSTANZA
Meyzieu Av
withdrawn after draw
ENAB
Entente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains Aviron
Anthony GIRERD
Aix les Bains en Aviron 5
withdrawn after draw
SNME
Cercle Nautique de Melun
Romain ENGEL
Melun CN 1
withdrawn after draw
SNMO
Societe Nautique de Monaco
Mathieu MONFORT
Monaco SN * 1
withdrawn after draw
SNMO
Societe Nautique de Monaco
Gislain BOHRER
Monaco SN 2
Essayez dès maintenant la version bêta de
notre nouveau site de compétitions
.