ven. 14:50 - série 106 - Lycées Fille, Lycées Garçon 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Margueritte (Lpo) VerdunLycées Garçon--03:12,2(1)
Antoine CHAPELET 01:31,601:35,41043m · 37,5 spm
Honoré CLAISSE 01:36,601:38,6999m · 36,0 spm
Nicolas VIGNOL 01:36,101:39,7997m · 32,5 spm
Steven DUBOIS 01:33,601:35,61025m · 35,5 spm
2.Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Garçon--03:22,0(2)+9,8
Victor DELATTRE 01:42,301:45,8984m · 35,5 spm
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:40,501:45,3999m · 35,5 spm
Léo-Paul FIACRE 01:37,301:38,01049m · 36,0 spm
Lucas WARIN 01:40,001:38,71032m · 35,5 spm
3.Rethel (La)Lycées Garçon--03:22,4(3)+10,2
Cyprien BUARD 01:39,901:44,11008m · 30,5 spm
Flavien MARQUIGNY 01:37,601:40,61028m · 29,5 spm
Pierre BURNE 01:34,401:45,71023m · 29,9 spm
Clement FAUCHERON 01:43,701:41,9995m · 28,5 spm
4.Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon--03:25,5(4)+13,3
Fabien MARSAT 01:39,301:45,71018m · 37,0 spm
Augustin MADELON 01:38,501:38,21053m · 34,5 spm
Clement QUEFFELEC 01:44,801:46,0989m · 33,0 spm
Arthur ESNOL 01:43,801:43,31006m · 31,0 spm
5.Antoine Watteau ValenciennesLycées Garçon--03:28,0(5)+15,8
Benoit LEULLIETTE 01:44,701:45,01000m · 31,0 spm
Louis MATTON 01:41,201:41,21035m · 31,5 spm
Rémi HAROUX 01:43,601:47,0997m · 39,0 spm
Walid MIMOUNI 01:43,201:45,51012m · 29,0 spm
6.Agricole Le Subdray (La)Lycées Garçon--03:32,5(6)+20,3
Valentin CHARETTE 01:41,201:48,11021m · 33,0 spm
Cyril CHAGNON 01:46,901:48,8995m · 35,0 spm
Louis BOUGRAT 01:45,901:51,9986m · 32,5 spm
Erwan PAPEGEAY 01:42,301:45,51034m · 36,5 spm
7.Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon--03:38,5(7)+26,3
Killian SUHARD 01:44,801:50,81020m · 34,5 spm
Mathéo BOURGOUIN-HEBERT 01:41,701:50,31042m · 31,0 spm
Flavian PAILLARD 01:48,201:58,2975m · 37,4 spm
Corentin PINARD 01:45,901:51,31017m · 40,5 spm
8.Alain Savary ArrasLycées Garçon--03:39,0(8)+26,8
Christopher DELEPINE 01:46,501:50,91020m · 38,0 spm
Quentin ASSEZ 01:51,101:41,31040m · 39,7 spm
Baptiste DEBAILLEUL 01:47,001:49,61025m · 38,5 spm
Alio MAINASSARA 01:51,001:58,4968m · 40,3 spm
9.International de ManosqueLycées Garçon--03:39,5(9)+27,3
Arthur JAKVIK 01:49,901:50,11012m · 31,0 spm
Alexandres VAYAKIS 01:51,201:52,3989m · 29,5 spm
Léo MAURIAT 01:41,101:43,21090m · 35,5 spm
Nahuel DUTAL 01:53,801:55,0973m · 32,0 spm
9.Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Garçon--03:39,5(9)+27,3
Dimitry DEGUINE 01:54,501:54,4965m · 34,0 spm
Mohamed SANGARE 01:45,401:43,91065m · 32,0 spm
Abdelhilah KAIHAL 01:56,901:49,2977m · 34,5 spm
Dylan MULLEM 01:46,001:45,21047m · 34,5 spm
9.Jacques Coeur BourgesLycées Garçon--03:39,5(9)+27,3
Etienne DEBRICON 01:44,701:55,11006m · 33,9 spm
Clément GUILLAUX 01:42,701:48,71044m · 38,5 spm
Anthony DA COSTA 01:45,301:52,91014m · 39,5 spm
Maxime TOUZIN 01:51,401:55,6977m · 37,4 spm
12.Gustave Monod Enghien Les BainsLycées Garçon--03:42,5(12)+30,3
Mouhammad ZEGGOU 01:45,901:45,11059m · 29,9 spm
Arthur DAVENEY 01:51,001:51,81013m · 27,5 spm
Frederik MOLLER 01:58,302:01,5939m · 35,9 spm
Emmanuel BENAYOUN 01:47,101:47,11051m · 33,5 spm
13.Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Fille--03:56,0(13)+43,8
Pauline CECCHIN 01:49,801:55,41057m · 30,5 spm
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON 01:54,301:56,11033m · 31,0 spm
Marie AUBRESPY 01:54,902:05,5990m · 30,0 spm
Lou NAVEL 02:00,202:05,5975m · 31,5 spm
14.Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Fille--04:12,0(14)+59,8
Mathilde COUILLEZ 02:07,402:09,5991m · 32,0 spm
Cassandra DELVALLEZ 01:56,702:00,41076m · 32,0 spm
Maissa DAHOU 02:11,702:05,8987m · 32,0 spm
Emilia ROSIKON 02:06,502:10,0993m · 29,5 spm
15.International de ManosqueLycées Fille--04:16,0(15)+1:03,8
Maria NUNEZ SANCHEZ 02:01,302:03,51055m · 34,0 spm
Camille CLABAUT 02:02,202:07,51036m · 32,5 spm
Eloïse SERRES 00:00,002:16,5967m · 32,5 spm
Eleanor MARTIN 02:09,102:13,3984m · 32,5 spm