[101] Collège Fille (1000 à 4): 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Notre Dame Pont a Mousson--03:55,4(1)
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 02:00,302:04,8970m · 32,5 spm
Lily-Rose SAWICKI 01:58,202:00,8993m · 33,0 spm
Sixtine BRICLOT 01:53,401:59,61018m · 29,0 spm
Inaya LECERF 01:52,601:50,71065m · 31,5 spm
2.Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes Mirabeau--03:57,5(2)+2,1
Ambre MARRO 01:50,101:54,81063m · 35,0 spm
Levana MORENS 01:55,001:58,01034m · 33,5 spm
Kylianne VAUDRON-APPOO 02:00,502:06,6972m · 32,0 spm
Alice ROCHE 01:57,202:05,0994m · 34,0 spm
3.Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines--03:58,5(3)+3,1
Emma POULAIN 01:52,602:03,51017m · 29,0 spm
Romane NION 02:01,201:59,9996m · 29,5 spm
Juliette DRUELLE 01:55,902:04,11005m · 28,5 spm
Rose Devillard DEVILLARD COUSTRE 01:53,902:00,31025m · 31,0 spm
4.Defferre Gaston Marseille--03:59,5(4)+4,1
Lili GUEYDON 01:52,702:03,11021m · 30,5 spm
Sofia MARRAZZO 01:57,402:08,4987m · 31,9 spm
Maxence DUPUIS 01:53,202:03,91021m · 35,4 spm
Georgia PISHTALOV 01:57,302:01,51009m · 35,5 spm
5.George Sand La Motte Servolex--04:01,0(5)+5,6
Gwendoline BOGGIO-HYVERT 01:57,601:58,91032m · 30,0 spm
Juliette KURZ 01:59,101:58,81025m · 29,5 spm
Manon FAUCON-BIGUET 01:59,402:02,91007m · 30,0 spm
Marie BERNARD 01:59,902:05,2994m · 30,5 spm
6.l'Epine Novalaise--04:01,4(6)+6,0
Maîlle PRIEUR 01:58,002:01,81014m · 29,5 spm
Mélissa MAIRECHE 02:06,802:06,5966m · 28,5 spm
Coline FRANCOIS 01:54,701:56,01053m · 29,5 spm
Jessica RAVOIRE 01:58,802:01,31011m · 29,5 spm
7.Gaetan Denain Compiegne--04:03,0(7)+7,6
Karima MAKOINI 01:51,702:01,11062m · 36,5 spm
Massiata FOFANA 01:56,902:10,6993m · 30,0 spm
Merveille N'TOTO 01:56,902:02,21028m · 35,5 spm
Maïmouna FOFANA 02:01,402:12,8965m · 35,8 spm
7.Marracq Bayonne--04:03,0(7)+7,6
Amaôa GAULON 01:59,402:06,01000m · 34,5 spm
Clemence ANDRADE 01:58,402:06,81003m · 36,9 spm
Taina SHIGETOMI 01:58,702:04,71011m · 32,0 spm
Jade ROUX 01:54,402:01,61040m · 32,5 spm
9.La Passepierre Chateau Salins--04:04,0(9)+8,6
Coline FALK 02:00,502:05,81000m · 31,0 spm
Gaelle FERSTER 02:03,402:05,6986m · 32,0 spm
Seyma YAMAN 01:58,402:00,31030m · 32,5 spm
Romane KOCHANYJ 01:59,102:02,01022m · 35,0 spm
10.Saint Charles Athis Mons--04:04,5(10)+9,1
Chloe MOIREAU 02:01,702:13,8963m · 32,8 spm
Ema DELETTRE 01:56,302:00,81037m · 33,0 spm
Clara NOURY 01:59,102:09,6992m · 32,9 spm
Malek GRINE 01:53,602:04,01038m · 32,5 spm
11.Leonard de Vinci Montauroux--04:09,5(11)+14,1
Lisa ALUNNI 02:05,402:06,1997m · 32,5 spm
Alice ALMANSA 02:06,402:02,91010m · 31,5 spm
Candyce CHAFA 02:08,402:07,8979m · 32,0 spm
Surzanne O BRIEN 02:00,002:00,11045m · 31,9 spm
12.Jean Charcot Joinville Le Pont--04:12,5(12)+17,1
Chiara Pedranghelu PEDRANGHELU LEBRAT 02:00,100:00,01023m · 29,5 spm
Eya BRAIEK 02:05,802:13,8978m · 30,0 spm
Laureline Jousset Jean JOUSSET JEAN THOMAS 02:02,502:03,61035m · 30,5 spm
Ambre LEBON 02:05,000:00,0996m · 31,5 spm
12.Buvignier Verdun--04:12,5(12)+17,1
Dafné NZOULA 02:00,502:05,31042m · 30,5 spm
Alicia JOLTOK 02:00,502:06,21032m · 31,0 spm
Maelle PAQUIN 02:03,902:09,41007m · 34,0 spm
Elsa HUET 02:05,502:16,8976m · 33,5 spm
14.La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac--04:13,0(14)+17,6
Claire BOSSA 01:56,402:10,01029m · 33,0 spm
Cloé POZZOBON 01:59,902:17,1995m · 31,9 spm
Elodie PR…TI 02:00,902:07,81026m · 32,0 spm
Théana NICOLAS 02:04,702:14,0987m · 31,4 spm
15.Louis Pasteur Strasbourg--04:15,5(15)+20,1
Tricia ETTIEN 01:59,602:11,61028m · 32,0 spm
Marylise LOEFFLER 02:04,802:16,5988m · 34,5 spm
Emma DOLPHIN 02:04,502:10,41013m · 36,5 spm
Ansame BUESS 02:01,102:13,31016m · 34,4 spm
16.Breart Macon--04:16,0(16)+20,6
Louise AUFRAND 02:05,002:19,5981m · 30,3 spm
Elisabeth MINDREAU 02:04,802:19,5981m · 30,9 spm
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN 02:00,102:14,21014m · 29,4 spm
Margo TRONCHON 01:55,202:04,41076m · 29,1 spm
17.Francois Mitterrand Fenouillet--04:17,0(17)+21,6
Jade MENOU 02:00,602:02,01071m · 29,5 spm
Angélina CASSIN 00:00,002:15,4978m · 25,0 spm
Aliciane QUINCY 02:08,602:09,91006m · 30,5 spm
Flavie DORION 00:00,000:00,01001m · 31,0 spm
18.Henri IV Meulan Les Mureaux--04:17,4(18)+22,0
Emma JACONO 02:04,500:00,01025m · 33,5 spm
Grace Keita KEITA FOFANA 00:00,002:10,61006m · 29,5 spm
Juline GUYOT 02:07,202:22,0965m · 34,8 spm
Eve FENEROL 01:57,502:09,11057m · 37,5 spm
19.Gaston Carrere Casseneuil--04:17,5(19)+22,1
Leila AOUADI 02:05,002:13,51006m · 31,0 spm
Nelya BERBITTI 02:03,102:10,41027m · 30,5 spm
Maîlys GUENDOUZI 02:03,102:11,31022m · 32,5 spm
Clémence Scozzaro SCOZZARO COUTURIER 02:12,302:11,4984m · 26,5 spm
20.Anatole France Angouleme--04:20,5(20)+25,1
Lorelei JOSEPH 02:05,002:10,01030m · 34,5 spm
Carla MORIN-MAUDET 02:08,902:15,3999m · 33,0 spm
Julie LABEQUE 02:12,302:22,1960m · 33,4 spm
Eva Lina RENAUD 02:00,102:07,01059m · 31,0 spm
21.Jean Baptiste Carpeaux Valenciennes--04:22,5(21)+27,1
Mathurine MARIE 02:02,402:11,01043m · 30,0 spm
Félicie GAIDA 02:09,400:00,01021m · 30,5 spm
Maiwenn HETTE 02:15,602:11,2995m · 28,5 spm
Ilena DJAROUN 02:17,602:11,1989m · 28,5 spm
21.Celestins Vichy--04:22,5(21)+27,1
Erine CLEGG 00:00,002:21,7974m · 36,3 spm
Lili VALMA 02:11,602:21,1973m · 36,9 spm
Laura GRAND 02:01,702:14,01035m · 30,0 spm
Emma GONCALVES 01:57,902:12,31051m · 34,0 spm
23.Pilatre de Rozier Paris--04:23,0(23)+27,6
Violette TENART 02:12,302:18,3979m · 32,0 spm
Noémie ENOGO 02:14,402:18,3972m · 31,5 spm
Louisa BENMEKKI 02:04,102:11,41042m · 30,0 spm
Capucine DURY 02:01,102:12,11051m · 31,0 spm
24.Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur Marne--04:24,0(24)+28,6
Lise ROUSSEAU 00:00,002:18,9986m · 28,0 spm
Galatee HENNEBICQ-PETITJEAN 01:58,802:14,31052m · 30,0 spm
Madison GONZALES 02:05,702:13,61029m · 30,5 spm
Romane BALDERANI 00:00,002:22,8976m · 28,9 spm
25.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes--04:25,5(25)+30,1
Paula SANCHEZ 02:11,000:00,01025m · 29,0 spm
Céline HELAINE 02:13,302:32,8942m · 33,4 spm
Alexia VASSEUR 02:13,802:19,1981m · 26,0 spm
Ninon MACHE 02:00,802:05,91091m · 27,6 spm
26.La Providence Dieppe--04:29,0(26)+33,6
Justine HEBERT 02:07,202:13,51041m · 35,5 spm
Mathilde SAVOYE 00:00,002:17,91014m · 32,5 spm
Anaïs ELIE 02:09,102:15,31035m · 32,5 spm
Guillemette SAVOYE 02:17,002:24,2965m · 26,4 spm
27.Paul Emile Victor Chateau Gontier--04:29,5(27)+34,1
Odeline BLONDEEL 02:23,402:26,9937m · 31,5 spm
Jeanne SUREAU 02:11,202:12,91035m · 32,0 spm
Mandy BEUVELET 02:04,002:10,01068m · 31,5 spm
Aurore LEROY 00:00,002:19,61005m · 31,0 spm
27.Notre Dame Reims--04:29,5(27)+34,1
Lucile THEPENIER 02:03,402:14,11054m · 31,5 spm
Elisa DEJANS 02:07,102:23,9999m · 31,9 spm
Sixtine LOMBARD 00:00,002:24,1994m · 37,4 spm
Gladys LEFEVRE 02:14,702:20,9987m · 37,4 spm
29.Le Devoir Chalon Sur Saone--04:34,0(29)+38,6
Orélane ROGER 02:14,002:20,21008m · 32,0 spm
Annaelle DUGAST 00:00,002:11,61064m · 30,5 spm
Gabrielle BADET 02:18,902:20,3989m · 32,5 spm
Lola BOULAY 02:18,402:21,5989m · 33,0 spm
30.Henri Brunet Caen--04:38,5(30)+43,1
Gayane SARGSYAN 02:13,202:17,31041m · 33,0 spm
Sarah MURDOCK 02:07,502:24,71031m · 28,5 spm
Anna RATAJCZYK 02:16,302:18,81022m · 30,0 spm
Ondine Boudant BOUDANT PRUNEAU 02:18,902:39,3945m · 33,6 spm
31.Leopold Sedar Senghor IFS--04:49,0(31)+53,6
Jeanne HEBERT 02:13,702:22,31061m · 29,5 spm
Eline MATTER 02:12,402:29,91028m · 33,4 spm
Juliette LEPLEY 02:35,302:49,8901m · 33,4 spm
Juliette HENOCQ 02:08,002:28,11061m · 32,5 spm