[102] Collèges Garçon (1000 à 4) 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Marracq Bayonne--03:27,0(1)
Pierre-Esteban SOUBESTE 01:33,601:40,41080m · 38,1 spm
Lucio Alves Alves DE OLIVERA 01:37,701:40,61058m · 39,6 spm
Adam BESKAYEV 01:50,201:53,0937m · 31,1 spm
Ruben ARRUABARRENA 01:41,101:49,9995m · 33,9 spm
2.George Sand La Motte Servolex--03:30,0(2)+3,0
Kylian MADELAINE 01:39,801:40,51059m · 30,1 spm
Antoine METAYER 01:47,801:48,5982m · 30,5 spm
Axel BANDIERA 01:41,901:42,81037m · 31,0 spm
Emile Charvet CHARVET QUEMIN 01:49,801:50,5965m · 34,6 spm
3.Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes Mirabeau--03:31,0(3)+4,0
Giovanni TREOL 01:44,501:48,7998m · 32,5 spm
Julien PETRONE 01:40,801:44,91036m · 33,5 spm
Léo BILLON 01:42,401:47,01021m · 33,5 spm
Ali-Amine MAITAL 01:44,901:47,61000m · 33,0 spm
3.Leonard de Vinci Montauroux--03:31,0(3)+4,0
Theo BARGIBANT 01:34,101:37,31113m · 31,1 spm
Esteban LECLAIRE 01:47,901:47,1993m · 29,0 spm
Gabriel MEDARD 01:47,701:46,8994m · 30,5 spm
Evan BUISSON 01:51,801:53,2950m · 29,1 spm
5.Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur Marne--03:32,5(5)+5,5
Saint-Nick BENOIT 01:52,001:48,4978m · 30,0 spm
Killian FAUVETTE 01:41,001:43,51049m · 30,0 spm
Gauthier DUC 01:43,701:41,91047m · 30,5 spm
Quentin AUBERT 01:49,601:48,4983m · 31,5 spm
6.Saint Charles Athis Mons--03:33,5(6)+6,5
Elouen CHENEDE 01:44,701:46,71022m · 33,5 spm
Flavian TRACOL 01:41,701:44,11050m · 35,0 spm
Alexis DESAVOYE 01:46,101:48,51003m · 33,5 spm
Lucas ROSSO 01:46,201:53,1984m · 31,9 spm
7.La Passepierre Chateau Salins--03:35,5(7)+8,5
Loôc BRULFER 01:49,701:51,0991m · 30,0 spm
Quentin HUSSON 01:43,801:43,61057m · 34,5 spm
Valentin LUONGO 01:53,001:55,5954m · 30,5 spm
Thomas ROCHEDREUX 01:40,201:43,71067m · 30,0 spm
8.Gaetan Denain Compiegne--03:36,0(8)+9,0
Geoffrey CHOQUET 01:41,901:53,81012m · 36,4 spm
Aurélien CROISILLE 01:44,101:51,31010m · 36,4 spm
Jean RIVIERE 01:43,201:46,81041m · 28,5 spm
Kévin HAKINA 01:50,701:52,4983m · 32,0 spm
9.Notre Dame Pont a Mousson--03:37,0(9)+10,0
Leo GROSSE 01:44,601:49,81026m · 39,5 spm
Simon WARIN 01:46,601:50,91008m · 35,5 spm
Mehdi ELKHADIR 01:46,301:54,1994m · 35,0 spm
Paul-Arno MOUSSU 01:45,501:49,11023m · 35,5 spm
10.Gaston Carrere Casseneuil--03:37,5(10)+10,5
Gaetan BELANGER 01:50,101:58,5962m · 30,9 spm
Celian GONTIER 01:44,301:50,31019m · 30,0 spm
Sam Oudine OUDINE FORTIN 01:38,201:43,41088m · 36,6 spm
Clément PAGA 01:51,001:52,1987m · 29,5 spm
10.Buvignier Verdun--03:37,5(10)+10,5
Simon PALAZZO 01:50,501:55,4970m · 34,5 spm
Erwan NIANGA 01:46,001:45,61042m · 32,0 spm
Erwan DAUMONT 01:43,701:49,41027m · 32,0 spm
Louis REMOIVILLE 01:47,401:52,7999m · 30,0 spm
12.Henri IV Meulan Les Mureaux--03:40,5(12)+13,5
Enzo Lamboi LAMBOI DAGUET 01:45,401:48,01048m · 33,0 spm
Mathis LESAGE 01:53,301:57,0964m · 30,0 spm
Corentin VEISSIERE 01:46,001:51,61023m · 32,0 spm
Idriss OUTALBALI 01:45,301:54,91008m · 34,5 spm
13.Celestins Vichy--03:41,0(13)+14,0
Theo BARBEY 01:55,001:59,7954m · 34,5 spm
Garis PERRET 01:56,001:51,8980m · 33,5 spm
Leo TUAILLON 01:45,901:50,61030m · 36,5 spm
Pawelegue Samadoulougou SAMADOULOUGOU SIMONI 01:40,701:46,21085m · 34,9 spm
14.Antoine Watteau Valenciennes--03:42,5(14)+15,5
Tom GILBERT 01:43,301:48,41065m · 31,0 spm
Victor DEVIANNE 01:50,001:53,81006m · 25,0 spm
Amary LATTE 01:52,401:54,7987m · 28,0 spm
Arthur SZCZEPANIAK 01:52,401:55,1990m · 29,5 spm
15.Francois Mitterrand Fenouillet--03:43,4(15)+16,4
Dorian FAVARETTO 01:43,801:53,41033m · 31,0 spm
Theo PHAM 01:39,902:41,7888m · 27,2 spm
Anass DRIOUECH 01:39,701:46,41088m · 37,0 spm
Mattheo CLARISSE 01:49,501:51,31021m · 37,5 spm
16.Defferre Gaston Marseille--03:45,5(16)+18,5
Romain DELFINO 01:51,101:54,91008m · 30,5 spm
Jeremy NICOLET 01:49,101:55,91011m · 29,5 spm
Nazim SOUFI 01:45,901:53,11045m · 39,0 spm
Mathis HARLAY 01:53,101:56,4995m · 32,0 spm
17.l'Epine Novalaise--03:46,0(17)+19,0
Elias MESSELEF 01:46,401:54,81030m · 31,0 spm
Enzo MATEUS 01:49,101:51,41038m · 32,0 spm
Yanis MAIRECHE 01:53,301:56,6998m · 31,0 spm
Johan LABEYE 01:55,201:55,5990m · 31,5 spm
18.Le Devoir Chalon Sur Saone--03:47,5(18)+20,5
Tiago BARBOSA 01:48,202:01,11000m · 40,9 spm
Alexis BATHELIER 01:43,301:49,51086m · 33,1 spm
Bastien NICOLAS 01:55,302:01,9967m · 37,5 spm
Arthur BARSEGUIAN 01:46,402:04,1997m · 36,1 spm
19.Anatole France Angouleme--03:48,1(19)+21,1
Nathan CHAMBRE 01:45,301:57,21030m · 32,5 spm
Charly DARBEAUD 01:43,301:53,81056m · 33,5 spm
Clement DUGUE 01:52,902:03,6973m · 31,3 spm
Lucas DUTEIL 01:53,602:02,8981m · 31,9 spm
20.Notre Dame Reims--03:50,5(20)+23,5
Maxime EYMARD 01:48,102:02,41005m · 33,4 spm
Nathan MOSIEK 01:44,701:54,51063m · 33,5 spm
Simon STOURBE 01:48,402:02,01011m · 34,9 spm
Arthur LEBRUN 01:54,302:08,4959m · 28,6 spm
20.Jean Charcot Joinville Le Pont--03:50,5(20)+23,5
Sylvain XU 01:52,302:01,4998m · 37,0 spm
Antoine MUSTAFOSKI 01:58,501:57,6989m · 29,0 spm
Franck-Cedric BODIOBO 01:51,701:59,21012m · 32,0 spm
Ilian LAROUI 01:46,701:55,11048m · 33,0 spm
22.Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines--03:51,5(22)+24,5
Tristan LEROY 01:56,400:00,0956m · 28,3 spm
Louis DELCOURT 01:44,401:46,51105m · 33,0 spm
Noe MARTIN 01:45,201:57,71048m · 30,0 spm
Gautier LOT 01:59,802:07,2949m · 30,5 spm
23.Jean Baptiste Carpeaux Valenciennes--03:54,0(23)+27,0
Nathan PAUL 01:52,201:49,51073m · 29,8 spm
Louis MIRLAND 01:53,001:57,21023m · 29,5 spm
Clément FATIEN 01:53,201:58,71016m · 29,5 spm
Arnaud CAMUS 02:04,802:11,5928m · 31,4 spm
24.Pilatre de Rozier Paris--03:55,0(24)+28,0
Valentin BOKOBZA 01:51,501:54,21055m · 34,0 spm
Kluivert Mutoyi MUTOYI BOKELO 01:57,902:04,3984m · 36,5 spm
Adrien MELOT 01:54,602:07,2981m · 39,9 spm
Fidele Djomatchoua DJOMATCHOUA MBONDO 01:47,402:02,81028m · 38,8 spm
25.La Providence Dieppe--03:55,5(25)+28,5
Henri LECLERC 01:50,901:53,21066m · 31,5 spm
Quentin HOLLEY 01:48,102:01,01041m · 29,0 spm
Florentin COURTAUD 02:11,202:12,1905m · 29,4 spm
Léo COUY 01:49,602:00,31037m · 29,0 spm
26.Paul Emile Victor Chateau Gontier--03:56,5(26)+29,5
Hugo PENTECOUTEAU 01:50,602:05,61007m · 36,9 spm
Mahe  01:50,202:01,11033m · 37,0 spm
Mathis JARRY 02:03,402:07,4955m · 33,6 spm
Victor BOIRON 01:52,301:56,81042m · 32,0 spm
27.La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac--04:08,2(27)+41,2
Medhi Ben BEN ABDELKRIM 02:02,302:17,1965m · 37,8 spm
Cyllian MAZE 02:01,702:07,41007m · 40,0 spm
Adam El Aidoui EL AIDOUI SIERRA 01:54,102:04,21057m · 32,5 spm
Romain LEMBOULAS 01:58,302:10,01008m · 35,0 spm
28.Breart Macon--04:09,5(28)+42,5
Rayane FERNANDEZ 02:02,602:12,6984m · 37,5 spm
Alban Frique FRIQUE DEFRANOUX 01:54,002:08,01037m · 34,0 spm
Marc LEGLISE 02:05,402:04,21010m · 33,0 spm
David DIAVORINY 02:00,102:06,71019m · 32,5 spm
29.Louis Pasteur Strasbourg--04:11,0(29)+44,0
Yann METZGER 02:04,402:11,8988m · 37,0 spm
Adam DURUPT 01:51,801:54,21119m · 31,9 spm
Souhalyo FOFANA 02:21,602:23,3889m · 31,6 spm
Hugo CARNEIRO 02:01,902:00,11050m · 34,5 spm
30.Leopold Sedar Senghor IFS--04:12,0(30)+45,0
Theo SAUR 01:57,500:00,01035m · 36,5 spm
Aurelien RATIER 01:50,302:00,41098m · 36,6 spm
Leo FABRIOL 02:05,802:18,1963m · 36,4 spm
Léo GRIVOT 02:11,702:16,5953m · 33,9 spm
31.Henri Brunet Caen--04:12,5(31)+45,5
Samy KANJO 02:13,002:17,0945m · 35,0 spm
Rayem HNID 01:51,200:00,01069m · 32,0 spm
Felipe DINIZ 02:03,402:11,21002m · 35,5 spm
Krist AMEMAKA 01:57,202:10,11030m · 37,0 spm