ven. 15:55 - Race 110 - Collège Fille, Collèges Garçon 4x 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Jean Baptiste Carpeaux ValenciennesCollège Fille
Mathurine MARIE
Félicie GAIDA
Maiwenn HETTE
Ilena DJAROUN
[2]Notre Dame Pont a MoussonCollège Fille
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
Lily-Rose SAWICKI
Sixtine BRICLOT
Inaya LECERF
[3]Celestins VichyCollège Fille
Erine CLEGG
Lili VALMA
Laura GRAND
Emma GONCALVES
[4]Antoine Watteau ValenciennesCollège Fille
Paula SANCHEZ
Céline HELAINE
Alexia VASSEUR
Ninon MACHE
[5]Notre Dame ReimsCollège Fille
Lucile THEPENIER
Elisa DEJANS
Sixtine LOMBARD
Gladys LEFEVRE
[6]Pierre et Marie Curie GravelinesCollège Fille
Emma POULAIN
Romane NION
Juliette DRUELLE
Rose Devillard DEVILLARD COUSTRE
[7]Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur MarneCollège Fille
Lise ROUSSEAU
Galatee HENNEBICQ-PETITJEAN
Madison GONZALES
Romane BALDERANI
[8]La Passepierre Chateau SalinsCollège Fille
Coline FALK
Gaelle FERSTER
Seyma YAMAN
Romane KOCHANYJ
[9]Breart MaconCollège Fille
Louise AUFRAND
Elisabeth MINDREAU
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN
Margo TRONCHON
[10]Saint Charles Athis MonsCollège Fille
X x
X x
X x
X x
[11]Leopold Sedar Senghor IFSCollège Fille
Jeanne HEBERT
Eline MATTER
Juliette LEPLEY
Juliette HENOCQ
[12]Leonard de Vinci MontaurouxCollège Fille
Lisa ALUNNI
Alice ALMANSA
Candyce CHAFA
Surzanne O BRIEN
[13]Jean Charcot Joinville Le PontCollège Fille
Chiara Pedranghelu PEDRANGHELU LEBRAT
Eya BRAIEK
Laureline Jousset Jean JOUSSET JEAN THOMAS
Ambre LEBON
[14]Pilatre de Rozier ParisCollège Fille
Violette TENART
Noémie ENOGO
Louisa BENMEKKI
Capucine DURY
[15]Louis Pasteur StrasbourgCollège Fille
Tricia ETTIEN
Marylise LOEFFLER
Emma DOLPHIN
Ansame BUESS
[16]La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc MoissacCollège Fille
Claire BOSSA
Cloé POZZOBON
Elodie PR…TI
Théana NICOLAS
[17]La Providence DieppeCollège Fille
Justine HEBERT
Mathilde SAVOYE
Anaïs ELIE
Guillemette SAVOYE
[18]Gaetan Denain CompiegneCollège Fille
Karima MAKOINI
Massiata FOFANA
Merveille N'TOTO
Maïmouna FOFANA
[19]Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes MirabeauCollège Fille
Ambre MARRO
Levana MORENS
Kylianne VAUDRON-APPOO
Alice ROCHE
[20]Le Devoir Chalon Sur SaoneCollège Fille
Orélane ROGER
Annaelle DUGAST
Gabrielle BADET
Lola BOULAY
[21]Marracq BayonneCollège Fille
Amaôa GAULON
Clemence ANDRADE
Taina SHIGETOMI
Jade ROUX
[22]Henri IV Meulan Les MureauxCollège Fille
Emma JACONO
Grace Keita KEITA FOFANA
Juline GUYOT
Eve FENEROL
[23]Anatole France AngoulemeCollège Fille
Lorelei JOSEPH
Carla MORIN-MAUDET
Julie LABEQUE
Eva Lina RENAUD
[24]Paul Emile Victor Chateau GontierCollège Fille
Odeline BLONDEEL
Jeanne SUREAU
Mandy BEUVELET
Aurore LEROY
[25]l'Epine NovalaiseCollège Fille
Maîlle PRIEUR
Mélissa MAIRECHE
Coline FRANCOIS
Jessica RAVOIRE
[26]George Sand La Motte ServolexCollège Fille
Gwendoline BOGGIO-HYVERT
Juliette KURZ
Manon FAUCON-BIGUET
Marie BERNARD
[27]Francois Mitterrand FenouilletCollège Fille
Jade MENOU
Angélina CASSIN
Aliciane QUINCY
Flavie DORION
[28]Henri Brunet CaenCollège Fille
Gayane SARGSYAN
Sarah MURDOCK
Anna RATAJCZYK
Ondine Boudant BOUDANT PRUNEAU
[29]Gaston Carrere CasseneuilCollège Fille
Leila AOUADI
Nelya BERBITTI
Maîlys GUENDOUZI
Clémence Scozzaro SCOZZARO COUTURIER
[30]Defferre Gaston MarseilleCollège Fille
Lili GUEYDON
Sofia MARRAZZO
Maxence DUPUIS
Georgia PISHTALOV
[31]Buvignier VerdunCollège Fille
Dafné NZOULA
Alicia JOLTOK
Maelle PAQUIN
Elsa HUET
[33]La Providence DieppeCollèges Garçon
Henri LECLERC
Quentin HOLLEY
Florentin COURTAUD
Léo COUY
[34]Gaetan Denain CompiegneCollèges Garçon
Geoffrey CHOQUET
Aurélien CROISILLE
Jean RIVIERE
Kévin HAKINA
[35]Leopold Sedar Senghor IFSCollèges Garçon
Theo SAUR
Aurelien RATIER
Leo FABRIOL
Léo GRIVOT
[36]Henri Brunet CaenCollèges Garçon
Samy KANJO
Rayem HNID
Felipe DINIZ
Krist AMEMAKA
[37]Anatole France AngoulemeCollèges Garçon
Nathan CHAMBRE
Charly DARBEAUD
Clement DUGUE
Lucas DUTEIL
[38]Marracq BayonneCollèges Garçon
Pierre-Esteban SOUBESTE
Lucio Alves Alves DE OLIVERA
Adam BESKAYEV
Ruben ARRUABARRENA
[39]Paul Emile Victor Chateau GontierCollèges Garçon
Hugo PENTECOUTEAU
Mahe
Mathis JARRY
Victor BOIRON
[40]Celestins VichyCollèges Garçon
Theo BARBEY
Garis PERRET
Leo TUAILLON
Pawelegue Samadoulougou SAMADOULOUGOU SIMONI
[41]Marcel Riviere Lagny Sur MarneCollèges Garçon
Saint-Nick BENOIT
Killian FAUVETTE
Gauthier DUC
Quentin AUBERT
[42]Sainte Elisabeth Les Pennes MirabeauCollèges Garçon
Giovanni TREOL
Julien PETRONE
Léo BILLON
Ali-Amine MAITAL
[43]Jean Baptiste Carpeaux ValenciennesCollèges Garçon
Nathan PAUL
Louis MIRLAND
Clément FATIEN
Arnaud CAMUS
[44]La Passepierre Chateau SalinsCollèges Garçon
Loôc BRULFER
Quentin HUSSON
Valentin LUONGO
Thomas ROCHEDREUX
[45]Leonard de Vinci MontaurouxCollèges Garçon
Theo BARGIBANT
Esteban LECLAIRE
Gabriel MEDARD
Evan BUISSON
[46]Gaston Carrere CasseneuilCollèges Garçon
Gaetan BELANGER
Celian GONTIER
Sam Oudine OUDINE FORTIN
Clément PAGA
[47]George Sand La Motte ServolexCollèges Garçon
Kylian MADELAINE
Antoine METAYER
Axel BANDIERA
Emile Charvet CHARVET QUEMIN
[48]Saint Charles Athis MonsCollèges Garçon
Chloe MOIREAU
Ema DELETTRE
Clara NOURY
Malek GRINE
[49]l'Epine NovalaiseCollèges Garçon
Elias MESSELEF
Enzo MATEUS
Yanis MAIRECHE
Johan LABEYE
[50]Buvignier VerdunCollèges Garçon
Simon PALAZZO
Erwan NIANGA
Erwan DAUMONT
Louis REMOIVILLE
[51]Pierre et Marie Curie GravelinesCollèges Garçon
Tristan LEROY
Louis DELCOURT
Noe MARTIN
Gautier LOT
[52]Louis Pasteur StrasbourgCollèges Garçon
Yann METZGER
Adam DURUPT
Souhalyo FOFANA
Hugo CARNEIRO
[53]Jean Charcot Joinville Le PontCollèges Garçon
Sylvain XU
Antoine MUSTAFOSKI
Franck-Cedric BODIOBO
Ilian LAROUI
[54]La Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc MoissacCollèges Garçon
Medhi Ben BEN ABDELKRIM
Cyllian MAZE
Adam El Aidoui EL AIDOUI SIERRA
Romain LEMBOULAS
[55]Notre Dame Pont a MoussonCollèges Garçon
Leo GROSSE
Simon WARIN
Mehdi ELKHADIR
Paul-Arno MOUSSU
[56]Le Devoir Chalon Sur SaoneCollèges Garçon
Tiago BARBOSA
Alexis BATHELIER
Bastien NICOLAS
Arthur BARSEGUIAN
[57]Pilatre de Rozier ParisCollèges Garçon
Valentin BOKOBZA
Kluivert Mutoyi MUTOYI BOKELO
Adrien MELOT
Fidele Djomatchoua DJOMATCHOUA MBONDO
[58]Francois Mitterrand FenouilletCollèges Garçon
Dorian FAVARETTO
Theo PHAM
Anass DRIOUECH
Mattheo CLARISSE
[59]Breart MaconCollèges Garçon
Rayane FERNANDEZ
Alban Frique FRIQUE DEFRANOUX
Marc LEGLISE
David DIAVORINY
[60]Antoine Watteau ValenciennesCollèges Garçon
Tom GILBERT
Victor DEVIANNE
Amary LATTE
Arthur SZCZEPANIAK
[61]Notre Dame ReimsCollèges Garçon
Maxime EYMARD
Nathan MOSIEK
Simon STOURBE
Arthur LEBRUN
[62]Henri IV Meulan Les MureauxCollèges Garçon
Enzo Lamboi LAMBOI DAGUET
Mathis LESAGE
Corentin VEISSIERE
Idriss OUTALBALI
[63]Defferre Gaston MarseilleCollèges Garçon
Romain DELFINO
Jeremy NICOLET
Nazim SOUFI
Mathis HARLAY