ven. 16:15 - Race 111 - Lycées Fille, Lycées Garçon 4x 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[7]Gustave Monod Enghien Les BainsLycées Fille
Lea BLANDIN
Alexandrina JORNEA
Chanel Le LE BON
Almunt KOLLER
[8]Victor Hugo Chateau GontierLycées Fille
Tania DOSO
Louise HUCHEDE
Lola BRYER
Elyse JAMOT
[9]Blaise Pascal RouenLycées Fille
Marie Josée ANGAMAN
Axelle MORIN
Jeanne VIGIER-NAMUR
Lisa PEREIRA
[10]Sainte Catherine VilleneuveLycées Fille
Caroline RIVIERE
Jeanne SERRES
Lucy GARCIA
Eve GRESSE
[11]Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Fille
Pauline CECCHIN
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
Marie AUBRESPY
Lou NAVEL
[12]Saint Aspais MelunLycées Fille
Marine BOURDON
Lea COPIN
Clemence TERRASSE
Rima WOZNIAK
[13]Rethel (La)Lycées Fille
Léane VERON
Inès BOTTIN
Jeanne PAINVIN
Maud PORTEBOIS
[14]Jacques Coeur BourgesLycées Fille
Mathilde ROBERT
Mya BACHORZ
Typhaine GALON
Pascaline MARGERIDON
[15]Nouveau Lycee Boulogne BillancourtLycées Fille
Noreen BAILLET
Olivia NOWAK
Anais LAURENT
Pauline HACKSPIEL
[16]Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur SaoneLycées Fille
Lea JANNOT
Chloe LAMALLE
Amélie LABOUBE
Marianna JOLY
[17]Antoine Watteau ValenciennesLycées Fille
Candice HERNANDEZ
Eryne BARBIEUX
Mellina JOURDAN
Zenjabil BAHOU
[18]Albert 1er MonacoLycées Fille
Chloé PHILIBERT
Gaïa CHIAVINI
Amanda Tello TELLO ADAM
Juliane LEPRA
[19]Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Fille
Mathilde COUILLEZ
Cassandra DELVALLEZ
Maissa DAHOU
Emilia ROSIKON
[20]Victor Lepine (Lp) CaenLycées Fille
Laura MOUTARDIER
Emanuela PERRIERS
Tiphaine LEJEMTEL
Elsie PICAULT
[22]Margueritte (Lpo) VerdunLycées Fille
Mathilde ANDRIEN
Lucie PICARD
Lise MARTIN
Aurélie MEBILLE
[23]Saint Charles Athis MonsLycées Fille
Amelia NOURY
Lisa BENDEL
Estelle PERSYN
Agathe MONTRELAY
[24]Val de Seille (La) Chateau SalinsLycées Fille
Solene Deschazeau DESCHAZEAU WATELET
Fanny ARESI
Lou Anne NOTTO
Louise SCHARFF
[25]International de ManosqueLycées Fille
Maria NUNEZ SANCHEZ
Camille CLABAUT
Eloïse SERRES
Eleanor MARTIN
[35]Victor Lepine (Lp) CaenLycées Garçon
Paul FAUVEL
Noah GOUJON
Wesley SCHILTZ
Clément BECQUET
[36]Pierre de La Ramee Saint QuentinLycées Garçon
Augustin TERRADE
Aymeric BAUDOIN
Matthias TERRADE
Paul BIZZARRO
[37]Alain Savary ArrasLycées Garçon
Gabin LECLERCQ
Mohammed IBRAHIM
Clément BEAURAIN
Ahmed YASSER
[38]Emiland Gauthey (Lpo) Chalon Sur SaoneLycées Garçon
Ethan CHOURAQUI
Alexis LAFAY
Nathan MORANDET
Cédric QUARENA
[39]Alain Savary ArrasLycées Garçon
Christopher DELEPINE
Quentin ASSEZ
Baptiste DEBAILLEUL
Alio MAINASSARA
[40]Gustave Monod Enghien Les BainsLycées Garçon
Mouhammad ZEGGOU
Arthur DAVENEY
Frederik MOLLER
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
[41]Pierre de La Ramee Saint QuentinLycées Garçon
Matheo LECREUX
Thibault DE CARVALHO
Mathieu KLIMECK
Maxime BONTEMPS
[42]Blaise Pascal RouenLycées Garçon
Vicente BENOUNI
Nathan LESOURD
Tom DELAPORTE
Mathieu MALLET
[43]Jacques Coeur BourgesLycées Garçon
Etienne DEBRICON
Clément GUILLAUX
Anthony DA COSTA
Maxime TOUZIN
[44]Agricole Le Subdray (La)Lycées Garçon
Hugo NEVERS
Quentin SOUMARD
Thibault LAVENU
Joan JEANDOT
[45]International de ManosqueLycées Garçon
Arthur JAKVIK
Alexandres VAYAKIS
Léo MAURIAT
Nahuel DUTAL
[46]Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon
Killian SUHARD
Mathéo BOURGOUIN-HEBERT
Flavian PAILLARD
Corentin PINARD
[47]Nouveau Lycee Boulogne BillancourtLycées Garçon
Antoine VOISIN
Dumitru CORDUN
Matthieu YAGHI
Alexis COSENZA
[48]Val de Seille (La) Chateau SalinsLycées Garçon
Julian MATHIEU
Romain THIEBAUT
Clément SIMONIN
Nicolas BIZZARI
[49]Saint Aspais MelunLycées Garçon
Gregoire SUINOT
Hugo TORRIJOS
Tanguy SAVIDAN
Vincent LETEINTURIER
[50]Antoine Watteau ValenciennesLycées Garçon
Benoit LEULLIETTE
Louis MATTON
Rémi HAROUX
Walid MIMOUNI
[51]Joliot Curie (Lp) OigniesLycées Garçon
Dimitry DEGUINE
Mohamed SANGARE
Abdelhilah KAIHAL
Dylan MULLEM
[52]Albert 1er MonacoLycées Garçon
Charles Louis MAURO
Antoine BORDERO
Yohann MORET
Johan NICOLAS
[53]Reaumur LavalLycées Garçon
Fabien MARSAT
Augustin MADELON
Clement QUEFFELEC
Arthur ESNOL
[54]Sainte Catherine VilleneuveLycées Garçon
Diégo GRENIER
Simon GRESSE
Dorian PAGA
Thomas CAZOTTES
[56]Saint Charles Athis MonsLycées Garçon
Philippe COLDRE
Alexandre HORNA
Jacob ZHU
Alexandre TAUZIN
[57]Jacques Marquette Pont a MoussonLycées Garçon
Victor DELATTRE
Nicolas CAMPELLO
Léo-Paul FIACRE
Lucas WARIN
[58]Margueritte (Lpo) VerdunLycées Garçon
Antoine CHAPELET
Honoré CLAISSE
Nicolas VIGNOL
Steven DUBOIS
[59]Victor Hugo Chateau GontierLycées Garçon
Kevin LANCELEUR
Enzo BOULLAIS
Gwenole SOULINHAC
Mathieu BOBARD
[60]Agricole Le Subdray (La)Lycées Garçon
Louis BOUGRAT
Valentin CHARETTE
Cyril CHAGNON
Erwan PAPEGEAY
[61]Rethel (La)Lycées Garçon
Cyprien BUARD
Flavien MARQUIGNY
Pierre BURNE
Clement FAUCHERON