[145] M18 1x heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MAAMaas 201:53,56(1)03:56,67(1)05:59,08(1)08:03,41(1)
 Pau Koster02:03,1102:02,4102:04,33
2.LEYLeythe01:57,78(5)04:03,03(6)06:06,46(3)08:08,77(2)
 Hannah Otterloo02:05,2502:03,4302:02,31+5,36
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 301:57,74(4)04:02,19(3)06:08,03(4)08:12,58(3)
 Marij H√∂ppener02:04,4502:05,8402:04,55+9,17
4.HUNHunze 101:56,50(2)03:59,81(2)06:05,81(2)08:13,02(4)
 Hannah van der Sluijs02:03,3102:06,0002:07,21+9,61
5.HUNHunze 202:00,11(9)04:03,84(7)06:10,67(5)08:14,20(5)
 Wouke Mollema02:03,7302:06,8302:03,53+10,79
6.MAAMaas 101:59,02(6)04:02,62(4)06:11,66(6)08:18,24(6)
 Birgit Cornelissen02:03,6002:09,0402:06,58+14,83
7.MWCMaastrichtsche 101:57,21(3)04:02,91(5)06:13,05(7)08:21,39(7)
 Claire Fleming02:05,7002:10,1402:08,34+17,98
8.TROTromp 201:59,51(8)04:07,87(8)06:18,23(8)08:23,98(8)
 Elke Schokking02:08,3602:10,3602:05,75+20,57
9.RICRIC01:59,04(7)04:08,15(9)06:19,31(9)08:26,72(9)
 Hannah Heideveld02:09,1102:11,1602:07,41+23,31
10.TROTromp 102:03,73(14)04:12,74(13)06:22,61(12)08:27,00(10)
 Anna Meijers02:09,0102:09,8702:04,39+23,59
11.BEABeatrix 102:01,34(12)04:13,58(15)06:23,18(14)08:28,53(11)
 Vera Sneijders02:12,2402:09,6002:05,35+25,12
12.WILWillem III 302:02,54(13)04:10,31(10)06:22,63(13)08:29,80(12)
 Tabo Stekelenburg02:07,7702:12,3202:07,17+26,39
13.WILWillem III 102:05,48(16)04:13,44(14)06:21,99(10)08:31,81(13)
 Henri√ętte Maitland02:07,9602:08,5502:09,82+28,40
14.AMSAmstel 202:00,39(10)04:11,28(11)06:22,11(11)08:32,68(14)
 Arlette Roos02:10,8902:10,8302:10,57+29,27
15.BEABeatrix 302:07,89(18)04:19,74(18)06:32,46(17)08:38,54(15)
 Josien Brzesowsky02:11,8502:12,7202:06,08+35,13
16.WILWillem III 202:06,90(17)04:18,92(17)06:31,04(15)08:44,52(16)
 Tirza den Hond02:12,0202:12,1202:13,48+41,11
17.BEABeatrix 202:08,01(19)04:21,38(19)06:38,68(19)08:50,59(17)
 Anne du Croo de Jongh02:13,3702:17,3002:11,91+47,18
18.JASJason02:04,72(15)04:17,27(16)06:36,22(18)08:52,61(18)
 Carmen te Wechel02:12,5502:18,9502:16,39+49,20
19.HUNHunze 302:01,08(11)04:11,32(12)06:32,08(16)08:59,96(19)
 Hanne Gietema02:10,2402:20,7602:27,88+56,55
20.MWCMaastrichtsche 202:14,17(21)04:38,46(20)07:06,82(20)09:32,97(20)
 India Dare02:24,2902:28,3602:26,15+1:29,56
21.TUBTubantia02:14,09(20)04:42,14(21)07:16,55(21)09:48,47(21)
 Roos Koning ter Heege02:28,0502:34,4102:31,92+1:45,06