@ ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
1 juni 2019
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
tijd
baan
SAU
Saurus (6)
HEj 4+
voorwedstrijd 1
za 08:15
[2]
Nykle Krijgsveld
EUR
Euros (1)
HEj 4+
voorwedstrijd 1
za 08:15
[3]
Emiel Tempelman
EUR
Euros (3)
DEj 4+
voorwedstrijd 1
za 08:30
[5]
Marthe Oldenhof
SAU
Saurus/Thêta (4)
DEj 4+
voorwedstrijd 2
za 08:35
[4]
Julia Kernkamp
EUR
Mart Wijntjes
LHG 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 08:55
[5]
Euros
SAU
Saurus
LDB 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 09:25
[3]
Lydia Schulla
EUR
Euros
LDB 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
za 09:30
[2]
Juliëtte Geurts
ORC
Orca/Euros
DE 2x
voorwedstrijd 2
za 10:25
[5]
Minke Holleboom
SAU
Linde Jacobs
DG 1x
voorwedstrijd 3
za 10:40
[6]
Saurus
EUR
Euros
DDev 2x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 10:45
[2]
Jolien Ambrosius
EUR
Cyrelle Tenhagen
LDG 1x
voorwedstrijd 3
za 11:05
[6]
Euros 1 *
EUR
Annefie Tuinstra
LDG 1x
voorwedstrijd 4
za 11:10
[3]
Euros 2
EUR
Euros *
HDev 4-
voorwedstrijd 2
za 13:35
[6]
Nils van der Ent
EUR
Steffan Hakkers
HG 1x
voorwedstrijd 1
za 14:30
[6]
Euros
EUR
Euros
LHEj 8+
voorwedstrijd 1
za 14:45
[5]
Kay van Wieringen
EUR
Euros (1)
HEj 4+
A-finale
za 15:55
[1]
Emiel Tempelman
SAU
Saurus (6)
HEj 4+
A-finale
za 15:55
[5]
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAU
Saurus/Thêta (4)
DEj 4+
A-finale
za 16:05
[6]
Julia Kernkamp
SAU
Saurus
LDB 2x
A-finale
za 16:40
[4]
Lydia Schulla
ORC
Orca/Euros
DE 2x
A-finale
za 17:00
[3]
Minke Holleboom
EUR
Euros
DDev 2x
A-finale
za 17:10
[3]
Jolien Ambrosius
EUR
Cyrelle Tenhagen
LDG 1x
A-finale
za 17:15
[4]
Euros 1 *
zondag
2 juni 2019
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
tijd
baan
EUR
24
Euros
HGb 4-
time-trial
zo 08:06
Nils van der Ent
EUR
43
Steffan Hakkers
HB 1x
time-trial
zo 08:15
Euros
SAU
54
Linde Jacobs
LDB 1x
time-trial
zo 08:22
Saurus
EUR
57
Annefie Tuinstra
LDB 1x
time-trial
zo 08:22
Euros 2
EUR
58
Cyrelle Tenhagen
LDB 1x
time-trial
zo 08:22
Euros 1
EUR
79
Mart Wijntjes
LHB 1x
time-trial
zo 08:33
Euros
EUR
92
Minke Holleboom
DE 1x
time-trial
zo 08:41
Euros
EUR
166
Elianne Hopman
DB 1x
time-trial
zo 09:18
Euros
SAU
207
Saurus
LDGb 2x
time-trial
zo 10:05
Lydia Schulla
EUR
211
Euros
LDGb 2x
time-trial
zo 10:05
Juliëtte Geurts
SAU
282
Saurus
HB 4+
time-trial
zo 10:39
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAU
308
Saurus
LHB 8+
time-trial
zo 10:56
Paul Ziegler
EUR
315
Euros
LHB 8+
time-trial
zo 10:56
Kay van Wieringen
EUR
352
Euros
DB 2x
time-trial
zo 11:23
Jolien Ambrosius
EUR
Euros
HGb 4-
A-finale
zo 12:55
[5]
Nils van der Ent
EUR
Cyrelle Tenhagen
LDB 1x
A-finale
zo 13:15
[3]
Euros 1
EUR
Mart Wijntjes
LHB 1x
B-finale
zo 13:30
[4]
Euros
EUR
Minke Holleboom
DE 1x
A-finale
zo 13:40
[2]
Euros
EUR
Elianne Hopman
DB 1x
A-finale
zo 14:30
[6]
Euros
SAU
Saurus
LDGb 2x
A-finale
zo 15:00
[6]
Lydia Schulla
EUR
Euros
DB 4+
A-finale
zo 15:55
[2]
Marthe Oldenhof
SAU
Saurus
DB 4+
A-finale
zo 15:55
[5]
Julia Kernkamp
SAU
Saurus
HB 4+
A-finale
zo 16:25
[1]
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAU
Saurus
LHB 8+
A-finale
zo 16:35
[4]
Paul Ziegler
EUR
Euros
DB 2x
A-finale
zo 17:05
[1]
Jolien Ambrosius
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!