zo 13:15 - race 2 - [001] SVH 8+ time-trial

1 tijdsnelste => KF, overige => E

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus602:03,1(1)KF
 Koen van den Herik
2.SKOSkøll502:04,3(2)E
 Lennart van Lierop+1,2
3.LAGLaga1002:06,5(3)E
 Koen de Koningh+3,4
4.TRITriton102:07,7(4)E
 Pieter van Veen+4,6
5.VIDVidar302:08,1(5)E
 Thomas van Tussenbroek+5,0
6.SKASkadi1102:09,3(6)E
 Ruben van Streun+6,2
7.ARGArgo1502:09,7(7)E
 Tijmen van Rietbergen+6,6
8.PROProteus702:10,6(8)E
 Sander Hazelaar+7,5
9.NJONjord402:10,8(9)E
 Rafaël van Hees+7,7
10.ORCOrca902:11,0(10)E
 Cas Klingenberg+7,9
11.AEGAegir1302:12,7(11)E
 Jordy Leusink+9,6
12.GYAGyas1402:13,9(12)E
 Luuk Adema+10,8
13.OKEOkeanos202:14,0(13)E
 Dries Beer+10,9
14.THEThêta1202:14,2(14)E
 Alexander Ramp+11,1
15.PHOPhocas802:16,7(15)E
 Arwin van Rossen+13,6

zo 14:07 - race 8 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROProteus[2]02:11,2(1)KF
 Sander Hazelaar
2.NJONjord[1]02:12,4(2)
 Rafaël van Hees+1,2

zo 14:11 - race 9 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[2]02:09,1(1)KF
 Thomas van Tussenbroek
2.GYAGyas[1]02:11,6(2)
 Luuk Adema+2,5

zo 14:15 - race 10 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton[1]02:12,7(1)KF
 Pieter van Veen
2.OKEOkeanos[2]02:17,1(2)
 Dries Beer+4,4

zo 14:19 - race 11 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 4

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[2]02:10,3(1)KF
 Koen de Koningh
2.THEThêta[1]02:14,1(2)
 Alexander Ramp+3,8

zo 14:23 - race 12 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 5

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[1]02:09,5(1)KF
 Ruben van Streun
2.AEGAegir[2]02:12,4(2)
 Jordy Leusink+2,9

zo 14:27 - race 13 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 6

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ARGArgo[2]02:11,5(1)KF
 Tijmen van Rietbergen
2.ORCOrca[1]02:11,8(2)
 Cas Klingenberg+0,3

zo 14:31 - race 14 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 7

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:13,0(1)KF
 Lennart van Lierop
2.PHOPhocas[1]02:16,4(2)
 Arwin van Rossen+3,4

zo 15:51 - race 24 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 1

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[2]02:10,8(1)HF
 Koen van den Herik
2.PROProteus[1]02:12,4(2)
 Sander Hazelaar+1,6

zo 15:55 - race 25 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 2

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton[1]02:06,7(1)HF
 Pieter van Veen
2.VIDVidar[2]02:07,9(2)
 Thomas van Tussenbroek+1,2

zo 15:59 - race 26 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 3

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[1]02:05,8(1)HF
 Koen de Koningh
2.SKASkadi[2]02:08,0(2)
 Ruben van Streun+2,2

zo 16:03 - race 27 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 4

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[1]02:08,5(1)HF
 Lennart van Lierop
2.ARGArgo[2]02:12,1(2)
 Tijmen van Rietbergen+3,6

zo 16:43 - race 32 - [001] SVH 8+ halve-finale 1

1e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[1]02:09,6(1)FA
 Koen van den Herik
2.TRITriton[2]02:10,8(2)
 Pieter van Veen+1,2

zo 16:47 - race 33 - [001] SVH 8+ halve-finale 2

1e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[1]02:04,4(1)FA
 Lennart van Lierop
2.LAGLaga[2]02:05,5(2)
 Koen de Koningh+1,1

zo 17:48 - race 37 - [001] SVH 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERNereus[2]01:59,7(1)
 Koen van den Herik
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:00,2(2)
 Lennart van Lierop+0,5

zo 18:22 - race 39 - Palmbeker

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaanfinishverschil
1.HOOHoopBVH 8+[2]02:06,1(1)
 Mathew Kleine Punte
2.NERNereusSVH 8+[1]02:12,9(2)
 Koen van den Herik+6,8