zo 13:10 - race 2 - [001] SVH 8+ time-trial

1 tijdsnelste => KF, overige => E

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll701:59,9(1)KF
 Jan van der Bij
2.TRITriton602:00,7(2)E
 Harold Langen+0,8
3.THEThêta1002:01,6(3)E
 Christiaan Rosendaal+1,7
4.LAGLaga502:02,0(4)E
 Amos Keijser+2,1
5.NJONjord902:03,6(5)E
 Gerard van der Velden+3,7
6.ORCOrca202:03,7(6)E
 Cas Klingenberg+3,8
7.PROProteus102:04,1(7)E
 Stefan van den Toorn+4,2
8.AEGAegir1502:05,0(8)E
 Melvin Twellaar+5,1
9.NERNereus1302:05,2(9)E
 Koen van den Herik+5,3
10.SKASkadi802:06,1(10)E
 Ruben van Streun+6,2
11.ARGArgo302:06,2(11)E
 Tijmen van Rietbergen+6,3
12.VIDVidar1402:06,7(12)E
 Thomas van Tussenbroek+6,8
13.OKEOkeanos1202:07,1(13)E
 Jord Schaap+7,2
14.SAUSaurus1102:10,5(14)E
 Tom van Kraaij+10,6
15.ASOAsopos402:14,3(15)E
 Mathijs Berkhout+14,4

zo 14:08 - race 12 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NERNereus[2]02:05,7(1)KF
 Koen van den Herik
2.AEGAegir[1]02:07,6(2)
 Melvin Twellaar+1,9

zo 14:12 - race 13 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord[1]02:05,6(1)KF
 Gerard van der Velden
2.VIDVidar[2]02:09,8(2)
 Thomas van Tussenbroek+4,2

zo 14:16 - race 14 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[2]02:07,9(1)KF
 Amos Keijser
2.OKEOkeanos[1]02:10,5(2)
 Jord Schaap+2,6

zo 14:20 - race 15 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 4

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.THEThêta[1]02:08,4(1)KF
 Christiaan Rosendaal
2.SAUSaurus[2]02:15,4(2)
 Tom van Kraaij+7,0

zo 14:24 - race 16 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 5

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[1]02:04,6(1)KF
 Cas Klingenberg
2.ARGArgo[2]02:08,1(2)
 Tijmen van Rietbergen+3,5

zo 14:28 - race 17 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 6

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[1]02:05,6(1)KF
 Ruben van Streun
2.PROProteus[2]02:06,1(2)
 Stefan van den Toorn+0,5

zo 14:32 - race 18 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 7

1e => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton[2]02:09,4(1)KF
 Harold Langen
2.ASOAsopos[1]02:13,5(2)
 Mathijs Berkhout+4,1

zo 15:56 - race 28 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 1

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,8(1)HF
 Jan van der Bij
2.NERNereus[1]02:01,9(2)
 Koen van den Herik+1,1

zo 16:00 - race 29 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 2

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[1]02:03,2(1)HF
 Amos Keijser
2.NJONjord[2]02:04,7(2)
 Gerard van der Velden+1,5

zo 16:04 - race 30 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 3

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[1]02:04,0(1)HF
 Cas Klingenberg
2.THEThêta[2]02:04,4(2)
 Christiaan Rosendaal+0,4

zo 16:08 - race 31 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 4

1e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton[1]02:06,3(1)HF
 Harold Langen
2.SKASkadi[2]02:11,3(2)
 Ruben van Streun+5,0

zo 16:42 - race 38 - [001] SVH 8+ halve-finale 1

1e => FA, 2e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:01,9(1)FA
 Jan van der Bij
2.LAGLaga[1]02:02,5(2)FB
 Amos Keijser+0,6

zo 16:46 - race 39 - [001] SVH 8+ halve-finale 2

1e => FA, 2e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton[1]02:04,6(1)FA
 Harold Langen
2.ORCOrca[2]02:07,9(2)FB
 Cas Klingenberg+3,3

zo 17:54 - race 47 - [001] SVH 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGLaga[1]02:03,9(1)
 Amos Keijser
2.ORCOrca[2]02:07,3(2)
 Cas Klingenberg+3,4

zo 17:42 - race 43 - [001] SVH 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:02,7(1)
 Jan van der Bij
2.TRITriton[1]02:04,0(2)
 Harold Langen+1,3

zo 18:05 - race 49 - Palmbeker

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaanfinishverschil
1.SPASpaarneBVH 8+[1]02:12,2(1)
 Wietse Morreau
2.SKOSkøllSVH 8+[2]02:13,7(2)
 Jan van der Bij+1,5