zo 13:10 - race 2 - [001] SVH 8+ time-trial

1 tijdsnelste => KF, overige => E

codeploeg
slag
nummer
PROProteus[1]
 Stefan van den Toorn
ORCOrca[2]
 Cas Klingenberg
ARGArgo[3]
 Tijmen van Rietbergen
ASOAsopos[4]
 Mathijs Berkhout
LAGLaga[5]
 Amos Keijser
TRITriton[6]
 Harold Langen
SKOSkøll[7]
 Jan van der Bij
SKASkadi[8]
 Ruben van Streun
NJONjord[9]
 Gerard van der Velden
THEThêta[10]
 Christiaan Rosendaal
SAUSaurus[11]
 Tom van Kraaij
OKEOkeanos[12]
 Jord Schaap
NERNereus[13]
 Koen van den Herik
VIDVidar[14]
 Thomas van Tussenbroek
AEGAegir[15]
 Melvin Twellaar

zo 14:08 - race 12 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]AEGAegir
 Melvin Twellaar
[2]NERNereus
 Koen van den Herik

zo 14:12 - race 13 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]NJONjord
 Gerard van der Velden
[2]VIDVidar
 Thomas van Tussenbroek

zo 14:16 - race 14 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]OKEOkeanos
 Jord Schaap
[2]LAGLaga
 Amos Keijser

zo 14:20 - race 15 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 4

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]THEThêta
 Christiaan Rosendaal
[2]SAUSaurus
 Tom van Kraaij

zo 14:24 - race 16 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 5

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]ORCOrca
 Cas Klingenberg
[2]ARGArgo
 Tijmen van Rietbergen

zo 14:28 - race 17 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 6

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]SKASkadi
 Ruben van Streun
[2]PROProteus
 Stefan van den Toorn

zo 14:32 - race 18 - [001] SVH 8+ voorwedstrijd 7

1e => KF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]ASOAsopos
 Mathijs Berkhout
[2]TRITriton
 Harold Langen

zo 15:56 - race 28 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 1

1e => HF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]NERNereus
 Koen van den Herik
[2]SKOSkøll
 Jan van der Bij

zo 16:00 - race 29 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 2

1e => HF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGLaga
 Amos Keijser
[2]NJONjord
 Gerard van der Velden

zo 16:04 - race 30 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 3

1e => HF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]ORCOrca
 Cas Klingenberg
[2]THEThêta
 Christiaan Rosendaal

zo 16:08 - race 31 - [001] SVH 8+ kwart-finale 4

1e => HF

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]TRITriton
 Harold Langen
[2]SKASkadi
 Ruben van Streun

zo 16:42 - race 38 - [001] SVH 8+ halve-finale 1

1e => FA, 2e => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGLaga
 Amos Keijser
[2]SKOSkøll
 Jan van der Bij

zo 16:46 - race 39 - [001] SVH 8+ halve-finale 2

1e => FA, 2e => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]TRITriton
 Harold Langen
[2]ORCOrca
 Cas Klingenberg

zo 17:54 - race 47 - [001] SVH 8+ B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGLaga
 Amos Keijser
[2]ORCOrca
 Cas Klingenberg

zo 17:42 - race 43 - [001] SVH 8+ A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]TRITriton
 Harold Langen
[2]SKOSkøll
 Jan van der Bij

zo 18:05 - race 49 - Palmbeker

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[1]SPASpaarneBVH 8+
 Wietse Morreau
[2]SKOSkøllSVH 8+
 Jan van der Bij