Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 08:11 - Race 102 - Tier 2 8o Time Trial

fastest 8 => FA, 9 - 16 => FB, 17 - 24 => FC, 25 - 32 => FD, 33 - 40 => FE, other => FF

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberfinishqualification
1.MBCMolesey Boat Club A2205:33.4(1)FA
 Andy Warren
2.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A3605:38.5(2)FA
 Benjamin Crofts+5.1
3.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club C3505:39.2(3)FA
 Blaise Ivers-Dreux+5.8
4.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A4205:40.4(4)FA
 Tom Kiel+7.0
5.WESWestminster School Boat Club A2505:41.5(5)FA
 Harry Polychronopoulos+8.1
6.MGDMagdalene Boat Club A5605:42.4(6)FA
 Piers Johnston+9.0
7.SESSt Edwards School Boat Club4405:42.5(7)FA
 Rory McDonnell+9.1
7.HINHinksey Sculling School B6405:42.5(7)FA
 Daniel Bradbery+9.1
9.SHPShiplake College Boat Club A5205:43.1(9)FB
 Danny Mulligan+9.7
10.EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club4505:43.8(10)FB
 Felix Stewart+10.4
11.CBRCity of Bristol Rowing Club A2605:45.2(11)FB
 Alex Heslop+11.8
11.AGEAgecroft Rowing Club A2705:45.2(11)FB
 Andrew Jepson+11.8
13.NEWNewcastle University Boat Club A4105:45.8(13)FB
 Austin Roberts+12.4
14.EXUExeter University Boat Club A3305:49.5(14)FB
 James Robinson Ranger+16.1
15.MBCMolesey Boat Club B2805:49.9(15)FB
 Tobias Perren+16.5
16.LRCLondon Rowing Club B3005:51.1(16)FB
 Andrew Wakefield+17.7
17.ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club A2905:52.4(17)FC
 Matthias Pum+19.0
18.NEWNewcastle University Boat Club B5005:55.4(18)FC
 Rory Mainland+22.0
19.COXCity of Oxford Rowing Club D4605:56.1(19)FC
 Samuel Clifford+22.7
20.CABCantabrigian Rowing Club A4805:56.3(20)FC
 Hal Barrow+22.9
21.RCHRoyal Chester Rowing Club3805:56.5(21)FC
 Jeremy Bennett+23.1
22.LEALea Rowing Club A3205:56.7(22)FC
 Joseph Elwell+23.3
23.IMPImperial College Boat Club B2305:57.3(23)FC
 David Simmonds+23.9
24.SOUSouthampton University Boat Club A3905:58.9(24)FC
 Matthew Tremelling+25.5
25.ZAQUQueens University Belfast Boat Club A3706:00.3(25)FD
 Ciaran Purdy+26.9
26.UYOUniversity of York Boat Club A4306:00.9(26)FD
 Henry Punter+27.5
27.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club B4906:01.4(27)FD
 Max Gover+28.0
28.DUBDurham University Boat Club A5106:01.9(28)FD
 Kit Barrow+28.5
29.IMPImperial College Boat Club C4006:02.9(29)FD
 Daniel Lee+29.5
30.SHUSheffield University Rowing Club A5806:04.9(30)FD
 Thomas Baldwin+31.5
31.LRCLondon Rowing Club C5506:06.0(31)FD
 Joseph Patten+32.6
32.IMPImperial College Boat Club D6706:06.7(32)FD
 Oliver Nash+33.3
33.VRCVesta Rowing Club B6606:06.8(33)FE
 Patrick Ronan+33.4
34.LEELeeds Rowing Club A4706:09.7(34)FE
 Tom Menzies+36.3
35.UCLUniversity College London Boat Club A6106:09.8(35)FE
 Kaj van Schie+36.4
36.UCOUniversity College (Oxford) Boat Club A6506:11.8(36)FE
 Leonardo Buizza+38.4
37.HAMHampton School Boat Club B5906:11.9(37)FE
 Ludovic Bellamy+38.5
38.USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club A6806:12.0(38)FE
 Manuel Bradicic+38.6
39.LRCLondon Rowing Club D6006:12.1(39)FE
 William Randall+38.7
40.VRCVesta Rowing Club A3406:15.4(40)FE
 Mike Benson+42.0
41.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club A5706:20.4(41)FF
 Zac Hodgson+47.0
42.VRCVesta Rowing Club C5406:23.9(42)FF
 Oliver Chapman+50.5
43.SOUSouthampton University Boat Club B6306:29.3(43)FF
 Benjamin Gomm+55.9
44.IMPImperial College Boat Club E7006:46.0(44)FF
 Benedikt Schultes+1:12.6
45.SOUSouthampton University Boat Club C6906:48.0(45)FF
 Matthew Cross+1:14.6
UWKWarwick, University of, Boat Club A53did not start
 Will Baker
BAUBath University Boat Club62did not start
 Hugo Overturf