datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
zo 15:42LDEj 4* SKO Skøll rower Pien van den Bos has been replaced by Nour Stevens 
zo 10:35LHB 2x LAG Laga  
zo 09:33DE 4- LAG Laga 2 rower Leanne Swuste has been replaced by Mirte Huisman
rower Mirte Huisman has been replaced by Elke Schokking 
zo 09:32DE 4- LAG Laga 1 rower Elke Schokking has been replaced by Leanne Swuste 
zo 09:02HEj 8+ PHO Phocas  
zo 08:55HEj 4+ NER Nereus/Aegir rower Ties Wolters has been replaced by Jorn Blaauwbroek 
zo 08:55DEj 4+ NER Nereus/Vidar cox Frederique van Geel has been replaced by Dimphy Lisapaly 
zo 08:45LDB 2x NER Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:10HG-B 1x AEG Aegir crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:40LDEj 4* PRO Proteus-Eretes  
zo 07:03LHEj 8+ GYA Gyas cox Richelle Rietdijk has been replaced by Marije de Vries 
zo 07:00LDEj 4* ASO Asopos de Vliet rower Luna van Schaik has been replaced by Guusje Van Zanen 
zo 07:00LHEj 8+ TRI Triton rower Robbert Schouten has been replaced by Jesse van Leeuwen 
zo 06:06LHEj 4* PHO Phocas/Aegir rower Wiebe Medendorp has been replaced by Guus Stuiver 
zo 06:05HEj 8+ SKO Skøll rower Sander van Klaveren has been replaced by Freek Byrman 
zo 06:01HE 4- SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:01HG 1x SKA Skadi rower Maarten Bukman has been added
crew has entered 
za 15:44DB 8+ OKE Okeanos crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:37HG 2- LAG Laga 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 13:47HG 4+ SKA Skadi rower Huub Stassen has been replaced by Minne Verboom 
za 13:30HE 8+ SKA Skadi rower Huub Stassen has been replaced by Leander Geschiere 
za 12:46HG 4- NER Nereus  
za 12:20HG 2x SKA Skadi 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 11:14LDB 4* VID Vidar  
za 10:47DEj 8+ ARG Argo rower Jonna Houben has been replaced by Yasmine van den Boogaard 
za 10:47DB 8+ ARG Argo rower Jonna Houben has been replaced by Yasmine van den Boogaard 
za 09:53LDB 4* ASO Gyas/Asopos de Vliet  
za 09:32HG 4+ AEG Aegir/Pelargos cox Maxime Heijman has been replaced by Femke Zweekhorst 
za 08:50LDB 4* ASO Gyas/Asopos de Vliet rower Franka Zeeuw has been replaced by Susanne Hazenberg
rower Luna van Schaik has been replaced by Guusje Van Zanen
rower Guusje Van Zanen has been replaced by Luna van Schaik 
za 08:46HG 4+ PRO Proteus-Eretes crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 08:46DE 8+ AEG Aegir/Nereus cox David Kruijning has been replaced by Abe Bosma 
za 08:45HGb 4- LAG Laga rower Stefan Giesen has been replaced by Wytze de Vries 
za 08:44HE 2- LAG Laga 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 08:44M16 1x TOR Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 07:45LHB 8+ TRI Triton rower Robbert Schouten has been replaced by Jesse van Leeuwen 
za 07:45DB 4+ LAG Laga cox Jeroen Smit has been replaced by Emma Schippers 
za 07:45DB 4+ AEG Aegir cox David Kruijning has been replaced by Lieve Camonier 
za 06:05LDEj 4* PHO Phocas rower Eliane Kessels has been replaced by Berber Van den Brink
rower Berber Van den Brink has been replaced by Malin Wagenbach 
13-5-2022 21:26HE 8+ VID Vidar/Orca/Njord rower Thomas van Tussenbroek has been replaced by Jochem Kostelijk 
13-5-2022 20:55HE 8+ VID Vidar/Orca/Njord rower Jasper van der Gaag has been replaced by Vincent Goris
rower Bram Holla has been replaced by Stan Dings
rower Stan Dings has been replaced by Thomas van Tussenbroek
rower Koen van Brussel has been replaced by Bram Holla
rower Thomas van Tussenbroek has been replaced by Koen van Brussel
rower Jochem Kostelijk has been replaced by Jasper van der Gaag 
13-5-2022 18:34DB 1x ORC Orca rower Lara van Cappelle has been added
crew has entered 
13-5-2022 18:33HG 1x PRO Proteus-Eretes 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 18:32LHB 4+ SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 17:37HG 2- TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 17:36HE 4- LAG Laga rower Stefan Giesen has been replaced by Sjoerd Scheper 
13-5-2022 17:11LDB 1x SKA Skadi rower Maud de Witte has been added
crew has entered 
13-5-2022 16:52LDB 4* EUR Euros rower Louka Geurts has been replaced by Evie Barmentlo 
13-5-2022 16:51HE 2- LAG Laga 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 16:51HE 1x LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 16:51HE 2- LAG Laga 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 16:49LHB 4* PHO Phocas 1 rower Michiel Wessels has been replaced by Rowan Beun 
13-5-2022 16:48LHEj 4* PHO Phocas 1 rower Michiel Wessels has been replaced by Rowan Beun 
13-5-2022 16:48HG 1x LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 16:41LDEj 4* EUR Euros/Vidar rower Evie Barmentlo has been replaced by Louka Geurts 
13-5-2022 14:36LHEj 8+ LAG Laga rower Mees Halkes has been replaced by Jurgen van der Hoorn 
13-5-2022 14:12DEj 8+ PRO Proteus-Eretes rower Merlyn Lenssen has been replaced by Heleen Huijsmans 
13-5-2022 14:12DB 8+ PRO Proteus-Eretes rower Merlyn Lenssen has been replaced by Heleen Huijsmans 
13-5-2022 14:11LHE 1x NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 12:38DB 1x ASO Asopos de Vliet rower Meike De Nooij has been added
crew has entered 
13-5-2022 12:38DB 2x ORC Orca 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 10:36LDEj 4* VID Vidar rower Louka Geurts has been replaced by Iris Willigers 
13-5-2022 10:36HE 8+ ARG Argo rower Job Oosterlaan has been replaced by Marten Breeuwer 
13-5-2022 06:51HB 2x TOR Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-5-2022 06:47J16 1x DDS DDS crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-5-2022 21:54LDB 4* ASO Gyas/Asopos de Vliet rower Rosan van Koppen has been replaced by Guusje Van Zanen 
12-5-2022 21:48DB 2x ASO Asopos de Vliet 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-5-2022 21:30DB 2x SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-5-2022 21:27LHE 2x LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-5-2022 20:00LDB 4* EUR Euros rower Evie Barmentlo has been replaced by Louka Geurts 
12-5-2022 19:38LHEj 8+ GYA Gyas rower Rick Meijerink has been replaced by Stan van der Enden 
12-5-2022 19:38LHB 8+ GYA Gyas rower Rick Meijerink has been replaced by Stan van der Enden 
12-5-2022 18:25HB 8+ ORC Orca rower Laurens-Jan Steinfort has been replaced by Maxim Landweer 
12-5-2022 18:17LDB 2x SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-5-2022 16:35HEj 4+ PRO Proteus-Eretes/Asopos de Vliet rower Levi Nieuwenhuizen has been replaced by Guayo Peerdeman 
12-5-2022 16:35HB 4+ PRO Proteus-Eretes/Asopos de Vliet rower Levi Nieuwenhuizen has been replaced by Guayo Peerdeman 
12-5-2022 16:35LHE 4- SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw