Tuesday

23 February 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GERMarcus KlempM PR12000 meterTue, 12:05[4]
Germany
GERManuela DieningW PR12000 meterTue, 12:05[13]
Germany
GERSylvia Pille-SteppatW PR12000 meterTue, 12:05[14]
Germany
GERMarc LembeckM PR32000 meterTue, 12:20[2]
Germany
GERJan HelmichM PR32000 meterTue, 12:20[3]
Germany
GERPhilipp HabermannM30500 meterTue, 13:16[9]
Germany
GERAxel OschmannLM30500 meterTue, 13:16[11]
Germany
GERPeter SchuhnLM60+500 meterTue, 13:47[12]
Germany
GERJuergen EisnerM702000 meterTue, 13:55[3]
Germany
GERBingerRG1911M Team3 minutesTue, 15:00[17-20]
Benedict Seidel
GERFlorian RollerLM2000 meterTue, 15:20[8]
Germany
GERAlexandra FösterW U232000 meterTue, 15:45[10]
Germany

Wednesday

24 February 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GERPhilipp HabermannM500 meterWed, 12:05[5]
Germany
GERLuisa KrügerW500 meterWed, 12:11[1]
Germany
GERVerena SchuhmacherW500 meterWed, 12:11[3]
Germany
GERMarlon DidovicM U19500 meterWed, 12:18[13]
Germany
GERTim GrohmannM302000 meterWed, 12:48[3]
Germany
GERSebastian KleinsorgenLM302000 meterWed, 12:48[16]
Germany
GERAnna MuehleW302000 meterWed, 13:00[7]
Germany
GERJohanna-Luise KanwischW302000 meterWed, 13:00[9]
Germany
GERSonja FuhrmannLW402000 meterWed, 13:27[19]
Germany
GERJosef ReiterLM552000 meterWed, 14:08[12]
Germany
GERPeter SchuhnLM602000 meterWed, 14:39[15]
Germany
GERBernd ParschauM652000 meterWed, 15:08[9]
Germany
GERJuergen NentwigLM652000 meterWed, 15:08[12]
Germany
GERMargarete HipplerW652000 meterWed, 15:23[1]
Germany
GERUrsula Gneiting-NentwigLW652000 meterWed, 15:23[7]
Germany

Saturday

27 February 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GERBenjamin ReuterM1 hourSat, 12:05[7]
Germany
GERAxel OschmannLM500 meterSat, 12:10[1]
Germany
GERFrederike FösterW U192000 meterSat, 12:23[1]
Germany
GERLirion DjekovicM U192000 meterSat, 12:40[7]
Germany
GERLeopold ReimannM PR22000 meterSat, 12:51[7]
Germany
GERLeonard Benno BührkeM U23500 meterSat, 13:48[4]
Germany
GERMannheim-LudwigshafenMix Team3 minutesSat, 14:01[25-28]
Verena Schuhmacher