Sun, 11:50 AM - Race 12A - [152] MU19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Team GERTeam Germany01:29.0(1)03:02.1(1)04:37.4(1)06:11.1(1)
Jan Henrik Szymczak 01:29.001:33.101:35.301:33.833.7 spm
2.SausaClub de Regatas Sausalito01:31.8(3)03:06.6(2)04:41.8(2)06:15.4(2)+4.3
Ivan Ponce 01:31.801:34.801:35.201:33.632.5 spm
3.NRNashville Rowing01:31.7(2)03:08.1(4)04:46.9(4)06:24.9(3)+13.8
Clinton Regen 01:31.701:36.401:38.801:38.030.0 spm
4.SDUSSHORSDUSSHOR01:32.9(5)03:09.2(5)04:48.2(5)06:26.3(4)+15.2
Volodymyr Perstenkov 01:32.901:36.301:39.001:38.132.3 spm
5.LBJCLong Beach Junior Crew01:32.8(4)03:07.7(3)04:43.9(3)06:29.7(5)+18.6
Andrew Mathison 01:32.801:34.901:36.201:45.733.0 spm
6.BFRBotafogo de Futebol e Regatas01:37.1(8)03:14.6(6)04:52.9(6)06:32.6(6)+21.5
Augusto Knoll 01:37.101:37.501:38.301:39.734.3 spm
7.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:42.5(13)03:24.7(11)05:04.3(9)06:41.6(7)+30.5
Cole Janikowski 01:42.501:42.201:39.601:37.332.2 spm
8.BCSRTBaja California State Rowing Team01:36.6(7)03:15.5(7)05:01.0(7)06:43.0(8)+31.9
Raymundo Famania 01:36.601:38.901:45.501:41.933.2 spm
9.MHRCMile High Rowing Club01:41.8(11)03:23.8(10)05:05.4(11)06:43.1(9)+32.0
Josh Hankin 01:41.801:42.001:41.601:37.732.7 spm
10.NRNashville Rowing01:40.8(10)03:22.7(9)05:05.2(10)06:47.2(10)+36.1
Ben Regen 01:40.801:41.901:42.501:42.027.5 spm
11.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:42.2(12)03:24.9(12)05:07.2(12)06:48.1(11)+37.0
Dante Szepesy 01:42.201:42.701:42.301:40.933.0 spm
12.BCSRTBaja California State Rowing Team01:36.5(6)03:17.2(8)05:02.7(8)06:49.5(12)+38.4
Gabriel Diaz 01:36.501:40.701:45.501:46.936.2 spm
13.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:44.6(15)03:28.5(14)05:12.3(13)06:54.6(13)+43.5
Colin McHugh 01:44.601:43.901:43.801:42.331.7 spm
14.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:43.5(14)03:30.0(15)05:16.0(15)07:02.2(14)+51.1
Alex Correa 01:43.501:46.501:46.001:46.330.2 spm
15.CIRCChannel Islands Rowing Club01:40.7(9)03:25.0(13)05:12.5(14)07:02.9(15)+51.8
Camden Coburn 01:40.701:44.301:47.501:50.333.5 spm
16.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:45.3(16)03:32.1(16)05:21.1(16)07:09.3(16)+58.2
Arman Lelevier 01:45.301:46.801:49.001:48.230.5 spm
17.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:45.4(17)03:32.6(17)05:23.6(17)07:15.1(17)+1:04.0
Nicholas Ryan 01:45.401:47.201:51.001:51.531.0 spm
18.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:48.8(22)03:38.5(19)05:29.7(18)07:18.4(18)+1:07.3
Lucas Santos 01:48.801:49.701:51.201:48.833.0 spm
19.CIRCChannel Islands Rowing Club01:47.6(19)03:38.7(20)05:30.0(19)07:22.0(19)+1:10.9
Jason Vozovoy 01:47.601:51.101:51.301:52.033.2 spm
20.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:48.6(21)03:39.5(22)05:32.8(20)07:24.6(20)+1:13.5
Rafael Amon 01:48.601:50.901:53.301:51.832.0 spm
21.MHRCMile High Rowing Club01:47.7(20)03:38.2(18)05:33.0(21)07:25.5(21)+1:14.4
Charlie LeMieux 01:47.701:50.501:54.801:52.629.5 spm
22.CIRCChannel Islands Rowing Club01:46.3(18)03:39.4(21)05:34.1(22)07:27.8(22)+1:16.7
Michael McCoy 01:46.301:53.101:54.701:53.831.9 spm
23.CIRCChannel Islands Rowing Club01:49.7(23)03:43.5(23)05:40.9(23)07:37.3(23)+1:26.2
Kyle Gunderson 01:49.701:53.801:57.401:56.431.2 spm
24.FRAFrench Rowing01:54.6(28)03:51.7(29)05:49.4(29)07:41.0(24)+1:29.9
Jesse Dimich Louvet 01:54.601:57.101:57.701:51.526.9 spm
25.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:55.0(29)03:51.1(27)05:46.8(27)07:41.9(25)+1:30.8
Cyrus Raiszadeh 01:55.001:56.101:55.701:55.130.2 spm
26.RMEXREMOMEXICO01:53.4(26)03:48.4(26)05:44.5(24)07:42.7(26)+1:31.6
Diego Marin 01:53.401:55.001:56.101:58.332.8 spm
27.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:49.7(23)03:46.7(24)05:45.9(25)07:43.2(27)+1:32.1
Kyle Hollander 01:49.701:57.001:59.201:57.232.4 spm
28.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:54.5(27)03:51.5(28)05:49.3(28)07:44.8(28)+1:33.7
Joseph Burton 01:54.501:57.001:57.801:55.629.2 spm
29.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:52.3(25)03:47.2(25)05:46.6(26)07:49.2(29)+1:38.1
Adam Bisharat 01:52.301:54.901:59.402:02.629.8 spm
30.RMEXREMOMEXICO01:56.4(31)03:55.4(31)05:53.0(30)07:50.0(30)+1:38.9
Sebastian Agoitia 01:56.401:59.001:57.601:56.932.5 spm
31.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:55.0(29)03:54.2(30)05:54.8(31)07:54.8(31)+1:43.7
Alvaro Corral 01:55.001:59.202:00.602:00.030.2 spm
32.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:56.6(32)03:56.6(33)05:58.6(33)07:55.8(32)+1:44.7
Michael Muncey 01:56.602:00.002:02.001:57.232.5 spm
33.CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew01:58.3(33)03:56.5(32)05:56.0(32)07:56.5(33)+1:45.4
Spencer Capozello 01:58.301:58.201:59.502:00.531.5 spm
ORCOttawa Rowing Club   did not start
Andrew Lokhonia 
CRFChicago Rowing Foundation   did not start
Jack Oliveira 
CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew   did not start
Obinna Onyia 
CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew   did not start
Thomas Whitney 
CCHSCathedral Catholic High School Crew   did not start
Christopher Zobel