[018] m (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.VKSMJiří ČÁP01:29,9(2)03:01,4(2)04:33,9(1)06:06,3(1)
VK SMÍCHOV 01:29,901:31,501:32,401:32,536.5 spm
2.BŘECAleš POSPÍŠIL01:33,5(9)03:07,6(5)04:40,4(3)06:09,0(2)+2,7
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:33,501:34,001:32,701:28,833.5 spm
3.DĚČNVít BALDINUS01:32,7(7)03:05,7(3)04:38,9(2)06:11,4(3)+5,1
VK SLAVIA Děčín 01:32,701:33,001:33,101:32,633.0 spm
4.BRANKryštof HRUŠKA01:32,4(4)03:06,1(4)04:40,8(4)06:13,6(4)+7,3
KONDOR Brandýs n.L. 01:32,301:33,701:34,601:33,032.7 spm
5.BLESJakub KYNCL01:34,6(10)03:11,0(10)04:45,2(5)06:16,2(5)+9,9
VK BLESK 01:34,601:36,401:34,101:31,134.0 spm
6.OTRORadim HLADÍK01:35,1(14)03:11,9(14)04:47,4(11)06:17,9(6)+11,6
JISKRA Otrokovice 01:35,001:36,801:35,401:30,734.9 spm
7.ČVKPDavid VYHNAL01:35,3(15)03:11,6(12)04:47,2(10)06:18,2(7)+11,9
ČVK Praha 01:35,301:36,201:35,601:31,131.5 spm
8.BLESViktor WALLISCH01:35,6(16)03:12,3(15)04:46,8(9)06:19,0(8)+12,7
VK BLESK 01:35,601:36,601:34,501:32,333.5 spm
9.TŘEBJan BOUDA01:32,5(6)03:08,7(8)04:46,6(7)06:24,1(9)+17,8
JISKRA Třeboň 01:32,401:36,101:37,901:37,730.5 spm
10.ČVKPMatěj ČIHOSKÝ01:32,4(4)03:07,6(5)04:45,7(6)06:24,3(10)+18,0
ČVK Praha 01:32,401:35,101:38,101:38,732.0 spm
11.ČVKPPetr PATOČKA01:34,8(11)03:11,7(13)--06:24,6(11)+18,3
ČVK Praha 01:34,701:36,801:36,901:36,236.5 spm
12.ČVKPMarek ŘEHOŘEK01:34,8(11)03:11,5(11)04:48,4(13)06:25,6(12)+19,3
ČVK Praha 01:34,801:36,801:36,901:37,135.5 spm
13.KHVVFilip NEUHORT01:32,9(8)03:08,3(7)04:46,6(7)06:26,3(13)+20,0
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:32,901:35,301:38,201:39,933.5 spm
14.VKSMJan MOLÁČEK01:35,0(13)03:12,7(16)04:50,8(14)06:27,5(14)+21,2
VK SMÍCHOV 01:35,001:37,601:38,101:36,835.5 spm
15.KHVVMartin KUBÍČEK01:32,2(3)03:09,0(9)04:48,2(12)06:28,1(15)+21,8
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:32,201:36,701:39,201:40,036.8 spm
16.BLESMichal PENC01:37,9(17)03:17,2(17)04:55,6(15)06:29,4(16)+23,1
VK BLESK 01:37,901:39,201:38,301:34,031.2 spm
17.LSBRTomáš KOBZA01:39,0(19)03:18,5(19)04:58,1(16)06:37,0(17)+30,7
LS Brno 01:38,901:39,501:39,501:39,134.2 spm
18.SLAVVáclav ZITTA01:28,5(1)03:01,1(1)04:58,4(17)06:41,5(18)+35,2
VK SLAVIA Praha 01:28,501:32,601:57,301:43,129.9 spm
19.ROUDJakub PODRÁBSKÝ01:38,2(18)03:18,0(18)05:00,5(18)06:43,2(19)+36,9
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:38,101:39,701:42,501:42,928.0 spm
20.LOKBAlbert Jaroným DUŠEK01:49,7(20)03:42,9(20)05:38,5(19)07:33,2(20)+1:26,9
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 01:49,601:53,301:55,501:54,829.5 spm
VKSMAdam HLAVIZNA   did not start
VK SMÍCHOV