[IRL] Ireland

no.eventcrew
stroke
WOTanya Clifford
M50-59Joe Riordan
MOJeff Taylor
M40-49Gerard McKeever
M27-33Daniel O’Malley
WJ13Aobhadh Dillon
W55-59Margot Lawlor
WJ13Aobhadh Dillon
M30-39Maurice Sheehy
withdrawn without notice
M70+Richard Morgan
MODaniel O’Malley
MOBevan Duffy
M40-49Declan Kelly
MOÁrón Taylor-Smith
MOAlan Smyth
M50-59Joe Riordan
MOBevan Duffy
MOAdam Taylor
W65-69Jeanne O'Gorman
Arklow
W60-69Jeanne O'Gorman
Arklow
MJ18Conor Lehane
CBC MIRT
MJ18Conor Lehane
CBC MIRT
MJ18Felim Walsh
CBC MIRT
MJ18Max Tormey
CBC MIRT
MJ18Kel Cunningham
CBC MIRT
MJ18Hugh Ross
CBC MIRT
MJ18Hugh Ross
CBC MIRT
MJ18Kel Cunningham
CBC MIRT
MJ18Felim Walsh
CBC MIRT
MJ18Max Tormey
CBC MIRT
MJ14Sean McMahon
CBC MIRT
MJ14Sean McMahon
CBC MIRT
WJ14Caoimhe O'Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
WJ14Caoimhe O'Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
MJ16Ciaran O’Connell
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Tomas O’Neill
Castleconnell Boat Club
M30-39David McCadden
Crew Class
W30-39Aifric O'Sullivan
Crew Class
M40-49Brian Hannon
Crew Class
M50-59Niall O'Toole
Crew Class
M40-49Brian Hannon
Crew Class
W40-49Sonja Fuhrmann
Crew Class / St Patrick's Club Ringsend
W43-49Catriona Gallagher
Crew class/St Micheals Dun Laoghaire
W30-39Edel Fitzpatrick
CrossFit Sligo
M43-49Paul Wallace
Crossfit 536
MOJames Reynolds
Crossfit 536
M40-49Nigel Osborne
Crossfit 536
M30-39Merlyn Reed
Dalkey RC
M50-59Barry Martin
Dalkey Rowing Club
W43-49Cliona O'Reilly
Dalkey Rowing Club
M40-49Ryan Corcoran
Dalkey Rowing Club
W50-59Marie Kinsella
Edermine Ferry, Wexford (R.I. Coastal Club).
WJ18Shauna Kelleher
Fermoy RC
WJ14Ellie Mahon
Fermoy RC
WJ14Molly O'Brien
Fermoy RC
WJ14Molly O'Brien
Fermoy RC
WJ14Ellie Mahon
Fermoy RC
M43-49Eoin Higgins
Galway Rowing Club
M43-49Brian Cross
Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club
M50-59Philip Healy
Killough RC
M50-59Philip Healy
Killough RC
MODavin Jennings
Kilmacsimon
MODavid Duggan
Kilmacsimon R C
MJ18Thomas Otway
Kilmacsimon. Rowing Club
W60-69Maureen Browne
Kincasslagh
W60-64Maureen Browne
Kincasslagh
M40-49Neil Sweeney
Kincasslagh
MOPaul McGonagle
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
WJ13Caoimhe McGonagle
Kincasslagh rowing club
WJ13Aoife McGonagle
Kincasslagh rowing club
W30-39Kathleen McGonagle
Kincasslagh rowing club
WOKathleen McGonagle
Kincasslagh rowing club
withdrawn without notice
MJ15Riaghain McKelvey
Kinncasslagh RC
WJ13Aoibhinn Fox
Lee Valley
MJ13Liam Murray
Lee Valley Rowing Club
MJ13Donncha McCarthy
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ13Roisin ODonovan
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ13Roisin ODonovan
Lee Valley Rowing Club
M55-59Christopher Pim
MPT
M50-59Christopher Pim
MPT
WOAisling O'Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
M27-33Richard Reilly
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
MODeclan O Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
MOAlan Hartigan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
M40-49John Barrett
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
MLTAJerry O'Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
MLTAJerry O'Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
W27-33Aisling O'Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
M50-59Neil Creedon
MSD Lockdown rowing
M50-59Tadhg O Regan
Myross
WOJuliet Short
N/a
W30-39Juliet Short
N/a
MJ16Micheál Cormack
Naomh Micheál Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
W40-49Lizzie Gibbon
New Ross Boat Club
M27-33Neil Gunning
Nu Gamma Fitness
MONeil Gunning
Nu Gamma Fitness
WOKathy Galvin
Passage West RC
W43-49Kathy Galvin
Passage West RC
M50-54Brian Gilmore
Power Rowing
M50-59Brian Gilmore
Power Rowing
M43-49Roger Bateman
Power-Rowing
M55-59Michael Creamer
Power-Rowing
M40-49David Kelly
Q-Power
M60-64David Toohey
Renville Coastal
M60-69David Toohey
Renville Coastal
M50-54Tim Crowley
Rosscarbery Rowing Club
MJ18Mark English
SMRC
MJ18Chris Kemp
SMRC
MJ18David Foley
SMRC
MJ16Matt Kemp
SMRC
MJ16Rory Butler
SMRC
MJ18David Foley
SMRC
M43-49Michael O'Callaghan
Shannon Rowing Club
M30-39David Cullen
St Michaels Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Colm Crilly
St Michael’s Dun Laoghaire
W40-49Nicola Fitzgerald
St Michael’s Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire/ Crew Class
WOSarah Cairns
St. Pat's TOW RC
M50-59Martin Harland
St Pat's TOW and Rowing Club
M60-69Kenneth Cunningham
St Patrick's rowing club
M27-33Cathal O’Neill
St Pats TOW Rowing Club
WOSimone Sav
St. Michael's Rowing Club, DL
WOSimone Sav
St. Michael's Rowing Club, DL
M40-49Gareth Whittington
St. Michael's Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
MOMartin Dowd
St. Michael’s Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Martin Dowd
St. Michael’s Dun Laoghaire
M50-59Brendan White
St. Michael’s Rowing Club Dún Laoghaire
MOTony Byrne
St. Pat's TOW RC
M70+Hugh Conway
St. Pat's TOW RC
M27-33Patrick McConville
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ18Dylan Kirk
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ18Dara ONeill
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ18Dara ONeill
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ18Dylan Kirk
St. Pat's TOW RC
WOMarie Luckie
St. Pat's TOW RC
WONiamh Murphy
St. Pat's TOW RC
WOSinead Hanratty
St. Pat's TOW RC
W30-39Ciara Conway
St. Pat's TOW RC
M60-69Oliver Short
St. Pat's TOW RC
M50-59Ronan Greene
St. Pat's TOW RC
MOPatrick McConville
St. Pat's TOW RC
MOSeán McConville
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ16Martin Og Harland
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ16Daithi Conway
St. Pat's TOW RC
M60-69Oliver Short
St. Pat's TOW RC
M50-59Thomas Griffin
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ15Conor McConville
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ15Aaron ONeill
St. Pat's TOW RC
MJ14Tomás McKeever
St. Pat's TOW RC
M40-49Martin O Hare
St. Pat's TOW RC
M50-59John Oshaughnessy
The Eight Oarsmen of the Apocalypse
M50-59James McMurtry
The Eight Oarsmen of the Apocalypse
M55-59John Oshaughnessy
The Eight Oarsmen of the Apocalypse
M50-59James McMurtry
The Eight Oarsmen of the Apocalypse
withdrawn after draw
M43-49John Tuite
Tralee Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
M40-49John Tuite
Tralee Rowing Club
MJ14Joshua Cosgrove
Tullaghan Bay
MJ14Joshua Cosgrove
Tullaghan Bay
WJ13Lauryn Deane
Tullaghan Bay
WJ13Lauryn Deane
Tullaghan Bay
WJ13Alex Calpin
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
MOHugh Egan
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WOCiara Ginty
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ13Ella Egan
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ13Alex Calpin
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ13Ella Egan
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ13Aleesha Calpin
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ13Aleesha Calpin
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ18Aimee Carey
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WOCiara Ginty
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WJ13Kate Walsh
Tullaghan Bay Rowing club
WJ13Kate Walsh
Tullaghan Bay Rowing club
WJ13Bethney Killeen
Tullaghan bay rowing club
WJ15Leah Gaughan
Tullaghan bay rowing club
MJ13Tiernan Gaughan
Tullaghan bay rowing club
MJ14Darragh Gallagher
Tullaghan bay rowing club
WJ15Leah Gaughan
Tullaghan bay rowing club
MJ13Tiernan Gaughan
Tullaghan bay rowing club
MJ13Darragh Gallagher
Tullaghan bay rowing club
WJ13Bethney Killeen
Tullaghan bay rowing club
MJ13Luke Carty
TullaghanBay Rowing Club
MJ13Luke Carty
TullaghanBay Rowing Club
MU23McKeon Tom
ULRC
MU23Luke Sutton
ULRC
MU23Jonny Cuddy
ULRC
MU23James O'Donovan
ULRC
MU23James Desmond
ULRC
MU23Conor Mulready
ULRC
MU23Rory O'Neill
ULRC
MU23Colm Horan
ULRC
WU23Ava Kelly
ULRC
MU23Kealan Mannix
ULRC
MOMikey Fanning
ULRC
WU23Claire Murphy
ULRC
WU23Corina Coughlan
ULRC
WU23Niamh Coffey
ULRC
WU23Lauren O'Brien
ULRC
MU23Finn O'Sullivan
ULRC
MJ13Zotmund Imre Schekk
Whitegate Rowing Club
MJ13Zotmund Imre Schekk
Whitegate Rowing Club
WJ18Amy Barry
Whitegate rowing club
WJ18Amy Barry
Whitegate rowing club
M70-74Tony Corcoran
lee valley RC
M70+Tony Corcoran
lee valley RC