zo 15:00 - race 4 - [001] Oude Vier voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en tijdsnelste 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[2]01:34,08(1)03:13,18(1)04:53,60(1)06:32,98(1)
 Pieter van Veen01:39,1001:40,4201:39,38
2.THEThêta[4]01:35,29(2)03:14,98(2)04:55,82(2)06:34,47(2)
 Robert Tiemeijer01:39,6901:40,8401:38,65+1,49
3.ARGArgo[5]01:36,29(4)03:15,97(3)04:57,52(3)06:36,85(3)
 Luuk Achterberg01:39,6801:41,5501:39,33+3,87
4.ORCOrca[3]01:35,87(3)03:16,93(4)04:58,74(4)06:37,57(4)
 Douwe Rietveld01:41,0601:41,8101:38,83+4,59
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:37,94(5)03:19,22(5)05:03,10(5)06:43,86(5)
 Stijn van Pruissen01:41,2801:43,8801:40,76+10,88

zo 15:10 - race 5 - [001] Oude Vier voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en tijdsnelste 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[5]01:32,12(1)03:07,22(1)04:45,18(1)06:23,55(1)
 Rik Rienks01:35,1001:37,9601:38,37
2.LAGLaga[2]01:33,02(2)03:09,37(2)04:48,10(2)06:25,91(2)
 Ralf Rienks01:36,3501:38,7301:37,81+2,36
3.NJONjord[3]01:33,63(3)03:11,63(3)04:50,96(4)06:27,79(3)
 Casper Reinders01:38,0001:39,3301:36,83+4,24
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,36(4)03:11,79(4)04:50,55(3)06:28,58(4)
 Obbe Tibben01:37,4301:38,7601:38,03+5,03
5.GYAGyas[6]01:37,94(5)03:21,22(5)05:08,48(5)06:52,51(5)
 Leonard Vos01:43,2801:47,2601:44,03+28,96

zo 15:20 - race 6 - [001] Oude Vier voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en tijdsnelste 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[3]01:32,34(1)03:09,75(1)04:47,56(1)06:23,57(1)
 Leander Geschiere01:37,4101:37,8101:36,01
2.PROProteus[4]01:34,18(3)03:10,97(2)04:48,31(2)06:24,50(2)
 Niek van der Grift01:36,7901:37,3401:36,19+0,93
3.AEGAegir[6]01:33,53(2)03:11,84(3)04:49,93(3)06:25,30(3)
 Wessel Hesselink01:38,3101:38,0901:35,37+1,73
4.VIDVidar[5]01:38,58(5)03:16,92(4)04:56,54(4)06:40,20(4)
 Ranx Peeters01:38,3401:39,6201:43,66+16,63
5.EUREuros[2]01:37,33(4)03:19,59(5)05:03,16(5)06:47,51(5)
 Bram Poortman01:42,2601:43,5701:44,35+23,94

zo 17:00 - race 8 - [001] Oude Vier A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan1500m2000m
interval
2500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]04:49,44(2)06:26,90(1)08:05,60(1)09:46,34(1)
 Rik Rienks01:37,4601:38,7001:40,74
2.LAGLaga[7]04:48,37(1)06:27,63(2)08:08,73(2)09:52,86(2)
 Ralf Rienks01:39,2601:41,1001:44,13+6,52
3.TRITriton[5]04:54,57(3)06:37,13(3)08:22,77(3)10:07,19(3)
 Pieter van Veen01:42,5601:45,6401:44,42+20,85
4.THEThêta[6]04:59,72(4)06:42,15(4)08:26,21(4)10:09,03(4)
 Robert Tiemeijer01:42,4301:44,0601:42,82+22,69
5.PROProteus[2]05:00,88(5)06:43,52(5)08:26,42(5)10:10,54(5)
 Niek van der Grift01:42,6401:42,9001:44,12+24,20
6.SKASkadi[3]05:02,79(6)06:47,48(6)08:31,47(6)10:15,40(6)
 Leander Geschiere01:44,6901:43,9901:43,93+29,06
7.AEGAegir[1]05:05,75(7)06:52,02(7)08:37,87(7)10:23,37(7)
 Wessel Hesselink01:46,2701:45,8501:45,50+37,03