zo 14:30 - race 1 - [002] Dames Vier voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[6]01:43,15(1)03:30,34(1)05:19,06(1)07:08,18(1)FA
 Wia Ruiter01:47,1901:48,7201:49,12
2.AEGAegir[5]01:43,74(2)03:31,55(2)05:23,14(2)07:14,13(2)FA
 Ilse Kolkman01:47,8101:51,5901:50,99+5,95
3.PROProteus[4]01:48,33(5)03:39,40(5)05:29,87(4)07:18,41(3)
 Janna Zwolle01:51,0701:50,4701:48,54+10,23
4.ARGArgo[3]01:46,17(3)03:37,42(3)05:29,57(3)07:18,60(4)
 Ruth Andreae01:51,2501:52,1501:49,03+10,42
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:46,76(4)03:39,20(4)05:34,21(5)07:26,04(5)
 Pleun Santerse01:52,4401:55,0101:51,83+17,86

zo 14:40 - race 2 - [002] Dames Vier voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[6]01:39,90(1)03:24,07(1)05:12,24(1)07:02,76(1)FA
 Francisca Bon01:44,1701:48,1701:50,52
2.TRITriton[2]01:41,76(2)03:28,45(2)05:18,07(2)07:06,95(2)FA
 Roos Peeters01:46,6901:49,6201:48,88+4,19
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,83(3)03:33,21(3)05:22,74(3)07:15,05(3)
 Vera Schuit01:47,3801:49,5301:52,31+12,29
4.VIDVidar[4]01:48,13(4)03:39,86(4)05:32,20(4)07:25,03(4)
 Anika Roland01:51,7301:52,3401:52,83+22,27
LAGLaga   uitgesloten
 Maartje Damen

zo 14:50 - race 3 - [002] Dames Vier voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,51(1)03:20,93(1)05:05,78(1)06:50,99(1)FA
 Elsbeth Beeres01:42,4201:44,8501:45,21
2.SKASkadi[4]01:42,88(3)03:25,02(2)05:10,42(2)06:58,38(2)FA
 Vienna van Niersen01:42,1401:45,4001:47,96+7,39
3.THEThêta[3]01:43,31(4)03:30,78(4)05:21,38(4)07:09,40(3)
 Vera Sneijders01:47,4701:50,6001:48,02+18,41
4.NJONjord[6]01:42,40(2)03:27,80(3)05:19,10(3)07:09,78(4)
 Jody de Jong01:45,4001:51,3001:50,68+18,79
5.GYAGyas[2]01:43,81(5)03:34,17(5)05:28,38(5)07:22,92(5)
 Rosanne Fischer01:50,3601:54,2101:54,54+31,93

zo 16:20 - race 7 - [002] Dames Vier A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,50(1)03:18,63(1)05:00,50(1)06:41,90(1)
 Elsbeth Beeres01:41,1301:41,8701:41,40
2.NERNereus[5]01:38,01(2)03:20,92(2)05:06,14(2)06:52,77(2)
 Francisca Bon01:42,9101:45,2201:46,63+10,87
3.SKASkadi[1]01:43,16(5)03:28,49(4)05:13,31(3)06:58,00(3)
 Vienna van Niersen01:45,3301:44,8201:44,69+16,10
4.ORCOrca[4]01:41,15(3)03:27,27(3)05:14,38(4)07:00,56(4)
 Wia Ruiter01:46,1201:47,1101:46,18+18,66
5.TRITriton[6]01:43,46(6)03:29,61(5)05:17,70(5)07:05,65(5)
 Roos Peeters01:46,1501:48,0901:47,95+23,75
6.AEGAegir[2]01:42,11(4)03:30,29(6)05:18,95(6)07:08,72(6)
 Ilse Kolkman01:48,1801:48,6601:49,77+26,82