zo 11:00 - race 11 - [006] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,40(1)03:55,63(1)05:58,80(1)07:59,77(1)FA
 Janette Huijser02:01,2302:03,1702:00,97
2.ARGArgo[3]01:57,58(2)04:01,39(2)06:07,10(2)08:09,57(2)FA
 Julia Suijs02:03,8102:05,7102:02,47+9,80
3.EUREuros[1]02:01,74(4)04:10,20(3)06:18,98(3)08:22,76(3)
 Juliëtte Geurts02:08,4602:08,7802:03,78+22,99
4.NERNereus[5]02:01,26(3)04:13,30(4)06:22,70(4)08:28,89(4)
 Judith Engberts02:12,0402:09,4002:06,19+29,12
5.AEGAegir[4]02:07,52(5)04:17,78(5)06:31,96(5)08:42,27(5)
 Juul Hilberink02:10,2602:14,1802:10,31+42,50

zo 11:05 - race 12 - [006] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOPhocas[1]01:58,18(2)04:06,83(1)06:13,91(1)08:18,40(1)FA
 Vera Ogink02:08,6502:07,0802:04,49
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,18(2)04:08,23(3)06:16,05(2)08:21,88(2)FA
 Marieke Schuitemaker02:10,0502:07,8202:05,83+3,48
3.LAGLaga[5]02:01,93(5)04:09,92(4)06:18,93(4)08:22,26(3)
 Sophie Busch02:07,9902:09,0102:03,33+3,86
4.SKASkadi[2]01:58,09(1)04:07,73(2)06:18,56(3)08:27,24(4)
 Nalini Sreeram02:09,6402:10,8302:08,68+8,84
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:00,87(4)04:11,30(5)06:22,75(5)08:28,55(5)
 Julia van Koeveringe02:10,4302:11,4502:05,80+10,15

zo 11:10 - race 13 - [006] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[2]01:57,17(1)04:01,34(1)06:07,70(1)08:13,22(1)FA
 Yara Schepen02:04,1702:06,3602:05,52
2.TRITriton[1]01:59,23(2)04:04,94(3)06:13,62(2)08:19,77(2)FA
 Pien Kuiper02:05,7102:08,6802:06,15+6,55
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,23(2)04:01,56(2)06:13,93(3)08:21,48(3)
 Manon Brenters02:02,3302:12,3702:07,55+8,26
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:02,24(4)04:06,04(4)06:19,70(4)08:24,66(4)
 Tine Tabak02:03,8002:13,6602:04,96+11,44
5.ORCOrca[5]02:05,57(5)04:09,93(5)06:34,31(5)08:44,77(5)
 Anouk van Haare02:04,3602:24,3802:10,46+31,55

zo 15:20 - race 42 - [006] LDB 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo[5]02:05,89(3)04:15,38(2)06:27,74(1)08:38,24(1)
 Julia Suijs02:09,4902:12,3602:10,50
2.NJONjord[2]02:04,92(2)04:18,02(3)06:30,23(2)08:40,36(2)
 Yara Schepen02:13,1002:12,2102:10,13+2,12
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,79(1)04:12,99(1)06:32,54(3)08:44,88(3)
 Janette Huijser02:09,2002:19,5502:12,34+6,64
4.TRITriton[6]02:09,08(4)04:23,12(4)06:38,70(4)08:49,45(4)
 Pien Kuiper02:14,0402:15,5802:10,75+11,21
5.GYAGyas[4]02:11,46(5)04:26,92(5)06:44,45(5)09:01,47(5)
 Marieke Schuitemaker02:15,4602:17,5302:17,02+23,23
6.PHOPhocas[1]02:14,58(6)04:36,28(6)06:55,16(6)09:10,53(6)
 Vera Ogink02:21,7002:18,8802:15,37+32,29