zo 12:15 - race 24 - [001] Oude Vier voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en tijdsnelste 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[1]01:38,52(1)03:26,37(1)05:22,15(1)07:09,20(1)
 Kaj Hendriks01:47,8501:55,7801:47,05
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,61(2)03:29,33(2)05:26,20(2)07:10,97(2)
 Lennart van Lierop01:50,7201:56,8701:44,77+1,77
3.LAGLaga[5]01:42,52(3)03:31,04(3)05:36,08(3)07:14,65(3)
 Lars Lipman01:48,5202:05,0401:38,57+5,45
4.VIDVidar[2]01:43,51(4)03:38,53(4)05:42,38(4)07:25,82(4)
 Dogus Koker01:55,0202:03,8501:43,44+16,62
5.PROProteus[3]01:45,92(5)03:42,59(5)--07:36,58(5)
 Pieter Cornelis Degeling01:56,67+27,38

zo 12:20 - race 25 - [001] Oude Vier voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en tijdsnelste 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta[3]01:44,88(1)03:36,40(1)05:28,96(1)07:21,26(1)
 Guido de Ruiter01:51,5201:52,5601:52,30
2.AEGAegir[4]01:46,36(2)03:41,92(2)05:36,36(2)07:30,48(2)
 Bas Fluitman01:55,5601:54,4401:54,12+9,22
3.ORCOrca[2]01:48,18(3)03:47,40(3)05:45,30(4)07:36,38(3)
 Cas Klingenberg01:59,2201:57,9001:51,08+15,12
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:51,11(4)03:48,41(4)05:42,93(3)07:36,75(4)
 Casper van Aarle01:57,3001:54,5201:53,82+15,49
5.EUREuros[5]01:52,74(5)03:50,04(5)05:46,49(5)07:39,31(5)
 Nils van der Ent01:57,3001:56,4501:52,82+18,05

zo 12:25 - race 26 - [001] Oude Vier voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en tijdsnelste 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,75(1)03:33,64(1)05:22,48(1)07:12,67(1)
 Koen van den Herik01:49,8901:48,8401:50,19
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,05(2)03:35,67(2)05:28,06(2)07:15,78(2)
 Jorn Haverkort01:51,6201:52,3901:47,72+3,11
3.NJONjord[6]01:49,25(5)03:40,63(4)05:32,36(4)07:18,98(3)
 Jelle Algie01:51,3801:51,7301:46,62+6,31
4.ARGArgo[1]01:45,03(3)03:37,57(3)05:31,16(3)07:21,81(4)
 Luuk Achterberg01:52,5401:53,5901:50,65+9,14
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,52(6)03:44,50(5)05:40,96(5)07:31,54(5)
 Jord Schaap01:54,9801:56,4601:50,58+18,87
6.SKASkadi[2]01:48,77(4)03:46,68(6)05:47,23(6)07:42,01(6)
 Sander Boelens01:57,9102:00,5501:54,78+29,34

zo 17:00 - race 54 - [001] Oude Vier A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan1500m2000m
interval
2500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[3]05:02,72(1)06:47,54(1)08:29,90(1)10:06,72(1)
 Kaj Hendriks01:44,8201:42,3601:36,82
2.SKOSkøll[6]05:06,16(2)06:50,63(2)08:32,38(2)10:07,82(2)
 Lennart van Lierop01:44,4701:41,7501:35,44+1,10
3.LAGLaga[7]05:10,04(4)06:54,34(3)08:37,56(3)10:16,75(3)
 Lars Lipman01:44,3001:43,2201:39,19+10,03
4.THEThêta[4]05:08,49(3)06:54,93(4)08:41,08(4)10:25,00(4)
 Guido de Ruiter01:46,4401:46,1501:43,92+18,28
5.NERNereus[5]05:13,68(5)06:58,82(5)08:45,84(5)10:26,78(5)
 Koen van den Herik01:45,1401:47,0201:40,94+20,06
6.AEGAegir[1]05:14,96(7)07:02,45(6)08:50,48(6)10:38,35(6)
 Bas Fluitman01:47,4901:48,0301:47,87+31,63
7.GYAGyas[2]05:14,06(6)07:04,02(7)08:54,09(7)10:48,46(7)
 Jorn Haverkort01:49,9601:50,0701:54,37+41,74