zo 10:45 - race 8 - [005] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[1]01:42,19(1)03:33,79(1)05:28,07(1)07:21,51(1)FA
 Rosanne Fischer01:51,6001:54,2801:53,44
2.PELPelargos[5]01:43,87(3)03:37,73(4)05:32,68(2)07:24,54(2)FA
 Judith de Winter01:53,8601:54,9501:51,86+3,03
3.ORCOrca[4]01:43,88(4)03:36,98(3)05:33,48(3)07:26,80(3)
 Veerle Van den Meerschaut01:53,1001:56,5001:53,32+5,29
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,37(2)03:36,25(2)05:34,35(4)07:29,84(4)
 Rosemarijn Streefkerk01:53,8801:58,1001:55,49+8,33
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,79(5)03:40,52(5)05:42,76(5)07:44,08(5)
 Lina van Geffen01:55,7302:02,2402:01,32+22,57

zo 10:50 - race 9 - [005] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,17(1)03:31,22(1)05:24,75(1)07:19,92(1)FA
 Anna Koopmans01:50,0501:53,5301:55,17
2.NJONjord[3]01:42,08(2)03:33,23(2)05:29,36(2)07:22,06(2)FA
 Suzanne van Os01:51,1501:56,1301:52,70+2,14
3.NERNereus[5]01:42,15(3)03:35,24(3)05:33,25(3)07:26,94(3)
 Aaf Vos01:53,0901:58,0101:53,69+7,02
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,49(6)03:39,69(5)05:36,56(4)07:28,29(4)
 Vera Schuit01:53,2001:56,8701:51,73+8,37
5.TRITriton[6]01:43,60(4)03:39,32(4)05:41,25(5)07:29,58(5)
 Marlies Buné01:55,7202:01,9301:48,33+9,66
6.VIDVidar[1]01:45,43(5)03:41,59(6)05:41,98(6)07:40,79(6)
 Céline van der Hall01:56,1602:00,3901:58,81+20,87

zo 10:55 - race 10 - [005] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[4]01:41,83(1)03:35,35(1)05:30,52(1)07:20,89(1)FA
 Iris van Willegen01:53,5201:55,1701:50,37
2.LAGLaga[2]01:45,14(2)03:39,60(2)05:36,26(2)07:28,97(2)FA
 Femke van der Laan01:54,4601:56,6601:52,71+8,08
3.ARGArgo[3]01:46,39(3)03:43,07(3)05:40,60(3)07:34,29(3)
 Merel van der Moorst01:56,6801:57,5301:53,69+13,40
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,07(4)03:43,96(4)05:42,21(4)07:35,27(4)
 Djoeke Lammerse01:56,8901:58,2501:53,06+14,38
5.THEThêta[6]01:47,61(6)03:46,91(5)05:47,58(5)07:42,05(5)
 Femke Coops01:59,3002:00,6701:54,47+21,16
6.PROProteus[1]01:47,54(5)03:48,62(6)05:49,94(6)07:48,32(6)
 Merel Flinsenberg02:01,0802:01,3201:58,38+27,43

zo 15:15 - race 41 - [005] DB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[1]01:44,85(1)03:43,18(1)05:44,31(1)07:38,21(1)
 Iris van Willegen01:58,3302:01,1301:53,90
2.AEGAegir[2]01:48,66(2)03:46,87(2)05:46,76(2)07:40,77(2)
 Anna Koopmans01:58,2101:59,8901:54,01+2,56
3.NJONjord[6]01:51,32(3)03:47,01(3)05:56,89(3)07:53,91(3)
 Suzanne van Os01:55,6902:09,8801:57,02+15,70
4.PELPelargos[5]01:57,87(6)03:57,75(5)06:03,75(5)07:57,57(4)
 Judith de Winter01:59,8802:06,0001:53,82+19,36
5.GYAGyas[3]01:54,25(4)03:51,12(4)06:02,88(4)08:01,32(5)
 Rosanne Fischer01:56,8702:11,7601:58,44+23,11
6.LAGLaga[4]01:57,59(5)03:57,80(6)06:09,64(6)08:13,54(6)
 Femke van der Laan02:00,2102:11,8402:03,90+35,33