zo 12:00 - race 21 - [004] LHB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[5]01:38,66(1)03:25,99(1)05:18,06(1)07:02,28(1)FA
 Nils de Haan01:47,3301:52,0701:44,22
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,79(4)03:29,56(3)05:19,89(3)07:02,46(2)FA
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:48,7701:50,3301:42,57+0,18
3.GYAGyas[2]01:38,78(2)03:28,29(2)05:19,38(2)07:06,79(3)
 Stijn Meijssen01:49,5101:51,0901:47,41+4,51
4.ARGArgo[1]01:40,05(3)03:31,92(4)05:23,34(4)07:10,11(4)
 Thomas Janssen01:51,8701:51,4201:46,77+7,83
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,18(5)03:41,93(5)05:36,38(5)07:24,20(5)
 Thijs De Vos02:00,7501:54,4501:47,82+21,92

zo 12:05 - race 22 - [004] LHB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[3]01:38,71(1)03:29,17(1)05:21,11(1)07:08,02(1)FA
 Tiis van der Werf01:50,4601:51,9401:46,91
2.TRITriton[4]01:40,33(3)03:32,59(3)05:26,87(3)07:13,15(2)FA
 Martijn van Beusekom01:52,2601:54,2801:46,28+5,13
3.EUREuros[1]01:39,67(2)03:30,09(2)05:23,60(2)07:15,22(3)
 Roy Maaskant01:50,4201:53,5101:51,62+7,20
4.ORCOrca[5]01:42,18(5)03:40,57(5)05:35,94(4)07:27,42(4)
 Thijs Rijnders01:58,3901:55,3701:51,48+19,40
5.NJONjord[2]01:42,06(4)03:38,17(4)05:37,60(5)07:33,59(5)
 Sam van Hugten01:56,1101:59,4301:55,99+25,57

zo 12:10 - race 23 - [004] LHB 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[2]01:39,99(1)03:29,15(1)05:18,57(1)07:07,07(1)FA
 Stan de Ronde01:49,1601:49,4201:48,50
2.THEThêta[5]01:44,04(4)03:33,83(5)05:23,40(4)07:09,85(2)FA
 Gijs Leemrijse01:49,7901:49,5701:46,45+2,78
3.AEGAegir[1]01:43,96(3)03:32,25(3)05:22,27(2)07:10,41(3)
 Victor Schop01:48,2901:50,0201:48,14+3,34
4.PROProteus[4]01:41,80(2)03:31,31(2)05:22,63(3)07:11,77(4)
 Pieter Jongepier01:49,5101:51,3201:49,14+4,70
5.SKOSkøll[3]--03:33,20(4)05:23,74(5)07:14,53(5)
 Lucas Jonk01:50,5401:50,79+7,46
6.SAUSaurus/Skadi[6]01:44,55(5)03:36,27(6)05:31,29(6)07:20,08(6)
 Paul Ziegler01:51,7201:55,0201:48,79+13,01

zo 15:55 - race 47 - [004] LHB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[1]01:40,67(1)03:30,95(1)05:18,53(1)07:03,40(1)
 Stan de Ronde01:50,2801:47,5801:44,87
2.SKASkadi[2]01:42,19(2)03:35,00(2)05:23,37(2)07:09,31(2)
 Nils de Haan01:52,8101:48,3701:45,94+5,91
3.LAGLaga[3]01:43,49(3)03:37,23(4)05:24,65(3)07:10,38(3)
 Tiis van der Werf01:53,7401:47,4201:45,73+6,98
4.THEThêta[6]01:45,38(5)03:36,24(3)05:26,07(4)07:11,96(4)
 Gijs Leemrijse01:50,8601:49,8301:45,89+8,56
5.TRITriton[5]01:44,20(4)03:41,07(5)05:35,47(5)07:24,33(5)
 Martijn van Beusekom01:56,8701:54,4001:48,86+20,93
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,22(6)03:43,74(6)05:38,73(6)07:30,00(6)
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:57,5201:54,9901:51,27+26,60