zo 10:15 - Race 2 - [030] HB 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros[3]01:43,72(1)03:36,30(1)05:30,35(1)07:24,03(1)FA
 Emiel Tempelman01:52,5801:54,0501:53,68
2.LAGLaga[5]01:47,21(3)03:43,92(2)05:42,91(2)07:39,98(2)FA
 Hjalmar de Vries01:56,7101:58,9901:57,07+15,95
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:43,82(2)03:44,19(3)05:43,91(3)07:41,28(3)
 Wolf Meijer02:00,3701:59,7201:57,37+17,25
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:48,31(4)03:47,28(4)05:50,80(4)07:51,81(4)
 Robert Porter01:58,9702:03,5202:01,01+27,78

zo 10:20 - Race 3 - [030] HB 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:43,13(1)03:31,96(1)05:28,10(1)07:22,92(1)FA
 Max Simon01:48,8301:56,1401:54,82
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:43,81(2)03:34,00(2)05:30,52(2)07:24,75(2)FA
 Gerard Houwink01:50,1901:56,5201:54,23+1,83
3.PROProteus[2]01:46,66(4)03:38,72(3)05:35,12(3)07:28,05(3)
 Gilles Deiters01:52,0601:56,4001:52,93+5,13
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:45,92(3)03:41,12(4)05:41,36(4)07:40,05(4)
 Niels Levelt01:55,2002:00,2401:58,69+17,13
5.THEThĂȘta[6]01:46,66(4)03:43,46(5)05:47,61(5)07:46,59(5)
 Thijs de Goede01:56,8002:04,1501:58,98+23,67

zo 10:25 - Race 4 - [030] HB 4+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:42,91(1)03:34,90(1)05:27,50(1)07:17,76(1)FA
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:51,9901:52,6001:50,26
2.VIDVidar[4]01:45,46(2)03:38,86(2)05:33,73(2)07:25,79(2)FA
 Bas Bremer01:53,4001:54,8701:52,06+8,03
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:45,59(3)03:43,08(3)05:35,96(3)07:29,33(3)
 Haig Eyskens01:57,4901:52,8801:53,37+11,57
4.TRITriton[6]01:51,17(4)03:47,64(4)05:50,06(4)07:48,32(4)
 Jaap van Trijp01:56,4702:02,4201:58,26+30,56
5.BORBoreas[5]01:51,17(4)03:51,81(5)05:53,12(5)07:50,81(5)
 David Dijkstra02:00,6402:01,3101:57,69+33,05

zo 15:05 - Race 39 - [030] HB 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 2[1]01:57,07(1)03:56,77(1)05:55,90(1)07:53,93(1)
 Max Simon01:59,7001:59,1301:58,03
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:59,72(3)04:00,69(2)05:59,28(2)07:59,48(2)
 Gerard Houwink02:00,9701:58,5902:00,20+5,55
3.EUREuros[2]02:00,12(4)04:01,31(4)06:04,49(3)08:06,75(3)
 Emiel Tempelman02:01,1902:03,1802:02,26+12,82
4.VIDVidar[5]02:00,90(5)04:02,06(5)06:12,88(5)08:11,56(4)
 Bas Bremer02:01,1602:10,8201:58,68+17,63
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:57,65(2)04:00,72(3)06:06,19(4)08:13,02(5)
 Nykle Krijgsveld02:03,0702:05,4702:06,83+19,09
6.LAGLaga[6]02:02,10(6)04:08,75(6)06:22,38(6)08:26,35(6)
 Hjalmar de Vries02:06,6502:13,6302:03,97+32,42