code | structure | équipage nage |
---|---|---|
SIMON GRIFFOIN | ||
AS JUNIA LILLE | ||
CORENTIN DEROO | ||
AS JUNIA LILLE | ||
MANUEL BOULOGNE | ||
AS JUNIA LILLE | ||
EMMANUEL TORCQ | ||
AS JUNIA LILLE | ||
TANCREDE GELI | ||
AS JUNIA LILLE | ||
RAPHAEL DOBOEUF | ||
AS JUNIA LILLE | ||
CELESTE PAURON | ||
AS SKEMA LILLE | ||
JEAN-REMY HECQUET | ||
AS SKEMA LILLE | ||
LOUIS QUENTIN | ||
AS SKEMA LILLE | ||
MAXIME LEMAITRE | ||
AS UPHF VAL INSA | ||
MATHIS TURQUET | ||
CENTRALE NANTES | ||
JULIEN MICHOT | ||
CENTRALE NANTES | ||
REMI DUPUIS | ||
CENTRALE NANTES | ||
NILS LAMBERT | ||
CENTRALE NANTES | ||
AURELIEN DROZ-VINCENT | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
BADOUIN DE PARCEVAUX | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
AMAURY BLANPAIN | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
LOïC JAILLET | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
CYPRIEN DECOUVELAERE | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
LILIAN FORTAS | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
JULIO SEGUI BASCO | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
YANN-SULLY CHESNEL--BICEP | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
HUGO HAKEM | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
PAUL ROUSSET-ROUARD | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
WILLIAM CHARVERIAT | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
MAXENCE ROCHER | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
BENOîT LUGARDON | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
NICOLAS BARBARIN | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
RAPHAëL RICHARD | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
VIRGILE RAPEGNO | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
ALEXANDRE GILLERY | ||
ECOLE CENTRALE DE LYON | ||
JUAN ANDRES CARDONA USUGA | ||
ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | ||
PAUL-ETIENNE RETAUX | ||
ENSEA CERGY | ||
VALERIAN PRIOU | ||
ENSEA CERGY | ||
JOSHUA STEAR | ||
ESCP EUROPE Paris | ||
CAMILLE DUIQUET | ||
ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | ||
TIMOTHéE SALDANA | ||
ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | ||
PHILIPPE WIEDEMANN-GOIRAN | ||
ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | ||
PAUL TARDIEU | ||
ESSEC BUSINESS SCHOOL | ||
AMBROISE BERTIN | ||
HEC | ||
SEBASTIAN PADILLA | ||
HEC | ||
LILIAN DESCORMES | ||
IMT ATLANTIQUE NANTES | ||
EDOUARD JEUNOT | ||
NANTES SPORTS UNIVERSITE | ||
PIOTR KOKOL | ||
NANTES SPORTS UNIVERSITE | ||
ARTHUR THOMAZO | ||
NANTES SPORTS UNIVERSITE | ||
JULES CHENEAU | ||
NANTES SPORTS UNIVERSITE | ||
CEDRIC LEONARD MEIER | ||
NEOMA BS REIMS | ||
THOMIEN L'EBRALY | ||
NEOMA BS REIMS | ||
JULES KOENING | ||
NEOMA BS REIMS | ||
ROMAIN MANOILOV | ||
POLE LEONARD DE VINCI | ||
THOMAS RODRIGUES | ||
POLE LEONARD DE VINCI | ||
NICOLAS DE POIX | ||
POLE LEONARD DE VINCI | ||
JOAQUIM DEL MONTE | ||
POLE LEONARD DE VINCI | ||
MAXIME BROUSSART | ||
Pole Leonard de Vinci | ||
FRANCOIS COATANROCH | ||
U. RENNES 1 | ||
LéO HERVOUET | ||
U. RENNES 1 | ||
EMILIEN MANENT | ||
U. RENNES 2 | ||
Louis PRUVOST | ||
Univ Lorraine - ENSAIA Nancy | ||
VINCENT SCWENDENWEIN | ||
Université PARIS NANTERRE | ||
JEAN LE LEVVREUR-BARTON | ||
Université PARIS NANTERRE | ||
withdrawn after draw | ||
JULES GODELIER | ||
CENTRALE NANTES | ||
withdrawn after draw | ||
MATTHIEU LOMBARD | ||
ENSEA CERGY | ||
disqualified | ||
QUENTIN BLIN | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
disqualified | ||
JEREMIE LORINET | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
disqualified | ||
MAXIME POUPET | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
disqualified | ||
ALEXANDRE DERCELLES | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
disqualified | ||
JULIEN SANTIAGO | ||
CENTRALESUPELEC SPORT | ||
disqualified | ||
PIERRE MINNITI | ||
Univ Lorraine-IUT Ncy-Brabois |