pos. | code | équipage nage | 500m | finish écart | différence | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Universite Polynesie Francaise | 01:47,3 | (1) | 03:38,7 | (1) | |||
Isaure SERIN | 01:56,4 | 02:01,2 | 933m · 29.4 spm | |||||
Jacques LIENARD | 01:38,8 | 01:47,6 | 1070m · 29.5 spm | |||||
Tamatoa GREIG | 01:31,8 | 01:38,1 | 1161m · 34.6 spm | |||||
Alice N'GUYEN VAN CHINH | 02:06,8 | 02:21,2 | 836m · 27.6 spm | |||||
2. | IFEPS Angers | 01:50,8 | (3) | 03:43,5 | (2) | +4,8 | ||
Maxime CHOLLET | 01:45,7 | 01:52,5 | 1038m · 32.5 spm | |||||
Hugo LEBOUCHER | 01:50,7 | 01:55,9 | 993m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Marine MAUDUY | 01:54,0 | 02:03,2 | 957m · 36.6 spm | |||||
Justine BOUET | 01:52,0 | 01:52,0 | 1011m · 35.0 spm | |||||
3. | Centralesupelec Sport | 01:49,0 | (2) | 03:43,8 | (3) | +5,1 | ||
Violette ISORE | 02:02,2 | 02:12,2 | 891m · 30.0 spm | |||||
Sophie LEJEUNE | 01:58,3 | 02:07,9 | 919m · 32.0 spm | |||||
Gaëtan BLOM | 01:41,3 | 01:43,7 | 1100m · 31.5 spm | |||||
Virgin DUREPAIRE | 01:37,7 | 01:47,6 | 1092m · 32.6 spm | |||||
4. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:55,8 | (4) | 04:09,5 | (4) | +30,8 | ||
Béatrice MOTTE | 02:06,0 | 02:22,7 | 943m · 32.8 spm | |||||
Adèle CHASSAT | 02:16,3 | 02:35,3 | 880m · 32.4 spm | |||||
Jean ASSANOUA | 01:41,9 | 02:06,1 | 1095m · 31.5 spm | |||||
Nelson KENGNE NDE DIFFO | 01:43,6 | 02:08,1 | 1080m · 35.4 spm | |||||
5. | Ecole Polytechnique | 02:05,5 | (5) | 04:19,5 | (5) | +40,8 | ||
Tu Duyen NGUYEN | 01:53,3 | 02:01,4 | 1114m · 37.5 spm | |||||
Zaïneb BEL-AFIA | 02:05,7 | 02:22,1 | 983m · 31.9 spm | |||||
Victor FOURNIER | 02:28,6 | 02:39,7 | 856m · 28.8 spm | |||||
Pierre JEUDY | 01:59,1 | 02:10,3 | 1049m · 30.5 spm | |||||
6. | Ecole Polytechnique | 02:07,4 | (6) | 04:28,4 | (6) | +49,7 | ||
Romane HENNINGER | 01:45,2 | 02:01,6 | 1175m · 33.6 spm | |||||
Mouad M'GHARI | 02:44,8 | 03:12,8 | 779m · 36.4 spm | |||||
Ariane TURCQ | 02:14,0 | 02:28,9 | 957m · 32.4 spm | |||||
Benjamin ALLOUCHE | 01:53,4 | 02:12,3 | 1088m · 34.5 spm |