pos. | code | équipage nage | 500m | finish écart | différence | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Insa De Lyon | 01:31,7 | (1) | 03:04,7 | (1) | |||
Pierre BRIDIER | 01:26,6 | 01:30,5 | 1054m · 33.0 spm | |||||
Thibault MASSOLO | 01:31,3 | 01:35,5 | 995m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Maxime VICOT | 01:30,3 | 01:33,4 | 1023m · 36.5 spm | |||||
Antoine MAHUT | 01:39,6 | 01:42,1 | 931m · 37.1 spm | |||||
2. | Univ Lorraine | 01:32,8 | (2) | 03:06,8 | (2) | +2,1 | ||
Teva JEANDIDIER | 01:31,6 | 01:32,8 | 1026m · 35.0 spm | |||||
Mathieu MERLAND | 01:32,2 | 01:45,2 | 966m · 43.4 spm | |||||
Louis PRUVOST | 01:35,2 | 01:34,3 | 994m · 39.5 spm | |||||
Pierre MINNITI | 01:31,3 | 01:35,0 | 1015m · 35.5 spm | |||||
3. | Centralesupelec Sport | 01:36,3 | (3) | 03:13,7 | (3) | +9,0 | ||
Ayman MAHMOUD | 01:36,1 | 01:41,0 | 990m · 31.5 spm | |||||
Carpier ALEXIS | 01:34,8 | 01:37,3 | 1026m · 29.5 spm | |||||
Benoit LIBAULT DE LA CHEVASNERIE | 01:36,1 | 01:38,6 | 998m · 29.0 spm | |||||
Manu BEDARD | 01:37,2 | 01:42,4 | 987m · 40.0 spm | |||||
4. | Centralesupelec Sport | 01:38,5 | (5) | 03:18,2 | (4) | +13,5 | ||
Jonathan POLI | 01:36,3 | 01:42,4 | 1013m · 33.5 spm | |||||
Samuel LERMAN | 01:39,3 | 01:42,8 | 992m · 35.5 spm | |||||
Antoine KRAIRALLAH | 01:39,2 | 01:40,6 | 995m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Vincent FLATTOT | 01:38,8 | 01:40,3 | 997m · 29.5 spm | |||||
5. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:38,5 | (5) | 03:19,7 | (5) | +15,0 | ||
Benoît LE GRAND DES CLOIZEAUX | 01:38,1 | 01:46,9 | 985m · 33.5 spm | |||||
Léopold MAURICE | 01:34,1 | 01:38,9 | 1049m · 35.0 spm | |||||
Grégoire LE FAOU | 01:39,8 | 01:41,7 | 996m · 31.0 spm | |||||
Ruben ILLOUZ | 01:41,9 | 01:46,5 | 972m · 36.5 spm | |||||
6. | ESSEC Cergy | 01:39,0 | (7) | 03:21,3 | (6) | +16,6 | ||
Simon DEVILLIERS | 01:37,4 | 01:39,8 | 1031m · 34.0 spm | |||||
Cedric DALLE | 01:38,0 | 01:45,1 | 1005m · 38.0 spm | |||||
Quentin DAVID | 01:36,3 | 01:46,0 | 1005m · 34.0 spm | |||||
Arthur AMAR | 01:43,7 | 01:49,2 | 963m · 38.2 spm | |||||
7. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:37,0 | (4) | 03:21,5 | (7) | +16,8 | ||
Paul PINEL DE GOLLEVILLE | 01:42,8 | 01:52,1 | 952m · 37.9 spm | |||||
Paul-Henri PINART | 01:36,4 | 01:39,3 | 1046m · 35.0 spm | |||||
Pierre-Yves PARENT | 01:33,1 | 01:51,4 | 1001m · 29.7 spm | |||||
Michaël EIN DOR | 01:35,3 | 01:49,3 | 1001m · 34.3 spm | |||||
7. | Centralesupelec Sport | 01:40,0 | (8) | 03:21,5 | (7) | +16,8 | ||
Baudouin DE PARCEVEAUX | 01:38,6 | 01:41,3 | 1018m · 31.0 spm | |||||
Elie CHADAIDA | 01:39,7 | 01:41,6 | 999m · 33.5 spm | |||||
Tony WU | 01:42,4 | 01:44,3 | 983m · 33.0 spm | |||||
Quentin LEMBOULAS | 01:38,7 | 01:43,7 | 999m · 30.0 spm | |||||
9. | HEC | 01:41,5 | (9) | 03:25,7 | (9) | +21,0 | ||
Hugues MENGUY | 01:46,4 | 01:51,4 | 961m · 32.1 spm | |||||
Simon PLAISANCE | 01:45,7 | 01:56,8 | 946m · 31.9 spm | |||||
Paul GUIGNARD | 01:30,8 | 01:34,7 | 1119m · 29.0 spm | |||||
Louis DALMAZZONE | 01:44,1 | 01:49,5 | 974m · 32.1 spm | |||||
10. | ESSEC Cergy | 01:42,4 | (10) | 03:34,8 | (10) | +30,1 | ||
Alexandre LE DRÉAU | 01:47,3 | 01:59,4 | 958m · 36.5 spm | |||||
Paul BERTHELOT | 01:39,4 | 01:51,0 | 1026m · 36.0 spm | |||||
Côme DE DIANOUS | 01:40,0 | 01:51,5 | 1023m · 36.0 spm | |||||
Alan HERVE | 01:43,2 | 01:54,5 | 994m · 36.5 spm | |||||
11. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:46,2 | (13) | 03:35,2 | (11) | +30,5 | ||
Jacques DING | 01:42,8 | 01:49,0 | 1025m · 30.0 spm | |||||
Pierre DUMOND | 01:46,6 | 01:52,8 | 991m · 28.5 spm | |||||
Guillaume PRÉMEL | 01:52,8 | 01:51,1 | 969m · 28.0 spm | |||||
Stanislas DUPUY | 01:42,7 | 01:51,4 | 1017m · 28.5 spm | |||||
12. | Association Leonard de Vinci | 01:46,9 | (15) | 03:36,5 | (12) | +31,8 | ||
Antoine MAUVOISIN | 01:46,9 | 01:53,5 | 990m · 34.0 spm | |||||
Benjamin PORTERIE | 01:40,6 | 01:45,4 | 1066m · 34.0 spm | |||||
Maxime BROUSSART | 01:45,4 | 01:47,5 | 1034m · 35.5 spm | |||||
Romain MANOILOV | 01:55,3 | 02:06,6 | 910m · 42.3 spm | |||||
13. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:46,4 | (14) | 03:37,6 | (13) | +32,9 | ||
Léo LECLERCQ--MARASCO | 01:44,8 | 01:54,3 | 996m · 37.0 spm | |||||
Simone AUSILIO | 01:47,5 | 01:51,3 | 996m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Quentin SCHMUTZ | 01:47,0 | 01:52,7 | 996m · 36.0 spm | |||||
Aymeric PERRIN | 01:45,8 | 01:51,7 | 1012m · 32.5 spm | |||||
14. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:47,3 | (17) | 03:41,3 | (14) | +36,6 | ||
Thibault QUANTIN | 01:46,5 | 01:59,9 | 987m · 34.9 spm | |||||
Nathan HERZHAFT | 01:51,5 | 02:00,0 | 972m · 35.3 spm | |||||
Amaury LE PERSON | 01:45,9 | 01:54,0 | 1019m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Baptiste PRIEUR | 01:44,4 | 01:54,1 | 1021m · 32.5 spm | |||||
15. | HEC | 01:46,1 | (12) | 03:42,4 | (15) | +37,7 | ||
Jean JIANG | ||||||||
Kevin INSIXIENGMAY | 01:47,2 | 01:52,1 | 1037m · 32.0 spm | |||||
Stanislas LARGET-PIET | 01:45,8 | 02:13,4 | 956m · 37.0 spm | |||||
Benedikt Julius RASSHOFER | 01:46,3 | 01:54,7 | 1032m · 36.0 spm | |||||
16. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:47,9 | (18) | 03:42,9 | (16) | +38,2 | ||
Baptiste VAULÉON | 01:48,7 | 02:05,5 | 967m · 31.9 spm | |||||
Adrien RAMANANA RAHARY | 01:42,2 | 01:53,2 | 1044m · 33.5 spm | |||||
Hans PARRY | 01:48,9 | 01:53,4 | 1016m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Thomas MOLLÉ | 01:51,7 | 01:59,9 | 975m · 32.9 spm | |||||
17. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:47,0 | (16) | 03:50,5 | (17) | +45,8 | ||
Léonard DIDELET | 01:41,2 | 02:03,8 | 1032m · 31.7 spm | |||||
Théo BAZILLE | 01:43,4 | 02:08,4 | 1009m · 34.3 spm | |||||
Sébastien MEYER | 01:55,2 | 02:08,3 | 957m · 29.9 spm | |||||
Ali Mohamad HAIDAR | 01:47,9 | 02:04,6 | 1003m · 30.9 spm | |||||
18. | U. Rennes | 02:00,8 | (19) | 03:58,7 | (18) | +54,0 | ||
Felix LE LAY | 01:54,0 | 01:52,5 | 1068m · 33.5 spm | |||||
Jules PULICI | 01:55,7 | 01:57,7 | 1036m · 34.5 spm | |||||
Raphael RAVASSE GOLDBAUM | 02:13,0 | 02:21,3 | 887m · 32.6 spm | |||||
Alban FAVERAIS | 02:01,5 | 01:58,2 | 1009m · 36.0 spm | |||||
19. | Ecole Polytechnique | 01:45,0 | (11) | 04:01,3 | (19) | +56,6 | ||
Tanguy SCHMIDTLIN | 01:46,1 | 02:01,5 | 1074m · 35.0 spm | |||||
Marien RENAUD | 01:46,0 | 01:56,1 | 1098m · 29.1 spm | |||||
Amaury BREGEAULT | 01:42,1 | 02:04,7 | 1076m · 30.4 spm | |||||
Adrien MOREZ | ||||||||
20. | Ecole Polytechnique | 02:10,4 | (20) | 04:10,4 | (20) | +1:05,7 | ||
Bing-Shiun TSAI | 02:07,1 | 01:59,6 | 1031m · 27.9 spm | |||||
Roland FINANCE | 02:02,3 | 01:53,5 | 1077m · 26.9 spm | |||||
Maximilian SABAYEV | 02:21,9 | 02:17,8 | 906m · 25.5 spm | |||||
Emeric AURIANT | 02:12,1 | 02:05,5 | 985m · 32.0 spm | |||||
21. | Ecole Polytechnique | 02:16,7 | (21) | 04:18,7 | (21) | +1:14,0 | ||
Chi HUYNH | 02:32,3 | 02:11,0 | 919m · 25.0 spm | |||||
Oussema RANNEN | 02:16,4 | 02:04,5 | 996m · 27.9 spm | |||||
Mateus SIQUEIRA THIMOTEO | 02:01,4 | 01:57,8 | 1092m · 30.3 spm | |||||
Arthur SIMON | 02:17,9 | 02:03,9 | 994m · 27.0 spm | |||||
22. | Ecole Polytechnique | 03:02,0 | (22) | 05:08,0 | (22) | +2:03,3 | ||
Quentin BARUSSAUD | 03:10,7 | 02:19,3 | 933m · 27.0 spm | |||||
Roland NZALA-BACKA | 03:09,2 | 02:18,0 | 946m · 27.0 spm | |||||
Augustin RIBADEAU-DUMAS | 02:53,6 | 02:05,3 | 1047m · 26.0 spm | |||||
Louis HENNION | 02:56,0 | 01:58,2 | 1073m · 26.4 spm | |||||
23. | Ecole Polytechnique | 03:44,6 | (23) | 05:42,4 | (23) | +2:37,7 | ||
Mark DAYCHMAN | 03:50,0 | 02:11,3 | 942m · 21.3 spm | |||||
Niccolo BAGNOLI | 03:32,8 | 01:52,4 | 1085m · 23.0 spm | |||||
Joshua JACOB | 03:40,4 | 01:54,3 | 1046m · 23.5 spm | |||||
Mihails VALTUSOVS | 03:56,7 | 02:06,7 | 929m · 28.3 spm |