file | code | équipage nage |
---|---|---|
[1] | Nicolas DUMONT | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 1 | ||
[2] | Philippe MACRE | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 2 | ||
[3] | Maxime BROUSSART | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 3 | ||
[4] | Adrien VANAZZI | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 4 | ||
[5] | Ayman MAHMOUD | |
Centralesupelec Sport 1 | ||
[6] | Manu BEDARD | |
Centralesupelec Sport 2 | ||
[7] | Antoine KRAIRALLAH | |
Centralesupelec Sport 3 | ||
[10] | Guillermo FERRER | |
Centralesupelec Sport 6 | ||
[11] | Gatean BLOM | |
Centralesupelec Sport 7 | ||
[12] | Pierre DUMOND | |
Ecole Polytechnique 1 | ||
[13] | Paul PINEL DE GOLLEVILLE | |
Ecole Polytechnique 2 | ||
[14] | Simon DEVILLIERS | |
Essec Cergy 1 | ||
[15] | Cedric DALLE | |
Essec Cergy 2 | ||
[16] | Jean Baptiste BERERD | |
Centralesupelec Sport 8 |
file | code | équipage nage |
---|---|---|
[1] | Hugues MENGUY | |
Hec 1 | ||
[2] | Paul GUIGNARD | |
Hec 2 | ||
[3] | Louis DALMAZZONE | |
Hec 3 | ||
[4] | Stanislas LARGET-PIET | |
Hec 4 | ||
[5] | Simon PLAISANCE | |
Hec 5 | ||
[6] | Gwendal CHEREIL DE LA RIVIERE | |
Hec 6 | ||
[7] | Benedikt Julius RASSHOFER | |
Hec 7 | ||
[8] | Jean JIANG | |
Hec 8 | ||
[9] | Maxime CHOLLET | |
Ifeps Angers 1 | ||
[10] | Hugo LEBOUCHER | |
Ifeps Angers 2 | ||
[11] | Pierre BRIDIER | |
Insa De Lyon | ||
[12] | Felix LE LAY | |
U. Rennes 1 1 | ||
[13] | Jules PULICI | |
U. Rennes 1 2 | ||
[14] | Raphael RAVASSE GOLDBAUM | |
U. Rennes 1 3 | ||
[15] | Alban FAVERAIS | |
U. Rennes 1 4 |
file | code | équipage nage |
---|---|---|
[1] | Antoine MAUVOISIN | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 1 | ||
[2] | Benjamin PORTERIE | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 2 | ||
[3] | Jean LE LEVREUR-BARTON | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 3 | ||
[4] | Florian QUENEVILLE | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 4 | ||
[5] | Alban FRANKLIN | |
Centralesupelec Sport 1 | ||
[6] | Jonathan POLI | |
Centralesupelec Sport 2 | ||
[7] | Carpier ALEXIS | |
Centralesupelec Sport 3 | ||
[8] | Benoit LIBAULT DE LA CHEVASNERIE | |
Centralesupelec Sport 4 | ||
[9] | Maillard JEAN | |
Centralesupelec Sport 5 | ||
[10] | Teva JEANDIDIER | |
Univ Lorraine - Cpp Nancy | ||
[12] | Paul DESPLANQUES | |
Univ Lorraine - Lettres Nancy | ||
[13] | Louis PRUVOST | |
Univ Lorraine - Sciences Nancy | ||
[14] | Pierre MINNITI | |
Univ Lorraine-Iut Ncy-Brabois | ||
[15] | Manuel ETETOA | |
Universite Polynesie Francaise 1 | ||
[16] | Jacques LIENARD | |
Universite Polynesie Francaise 2 | ||
[17] | Tamatoa GREIG | |
Universite Polynesie Francaise 3 | ||
[18] | Victor VINETTIER | |
Universite Polynesie Francaise 4 | ||
[19] | Léopole MAURICE | |
Ecole Polytechnique | ||
[20] | Philippe MACRE | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 2 | ||
[21] | Maxime BROUSSART | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 3 | ||
[22] | Adrien VANAZZI | |
Association Leonard De Vinci 4 |