sam. 14:18 - série 135 - [013] FU8+ série 1

tous les équipages => DF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.UNIVERSITE DE Savoie[2]03:26,92(1)DF
 Margaux Baetche
2.Universite Nantes[4]03:30,37(2)DF
 Aurelie DECAUX+3,45
3.HEC[5]03:34,24(3)DF
 Lea Balian+7,32
4.Centralesupelec Sport[3]03:41,25(4)DF
 Clara Hamell+14,33
5.Universite Nantes[6]04:32,82(5)DF
 Lorvely Lemercier+1:05,90

sam. 14:24 - série 136 - [013] FU8+ série 2

tous les équipages => DF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.Essec Cergy[4]03:26,71(1)DF
 Anna Schneider
2.ISAE Toulouse[2]03:46,34(2)DF
 Manon Fontanel+19,63
3.Essec Cergy[6]03:48,72(3)DF
 Elã©Onore Lavergne+22,01
4.ESCP Europe Paris[5]03:49,29(4)DF
 Margaux Piet+22,58
5.Agrocampus Ouest[3]03:55,41(5)DF
 Tiffany Gambara+28,70

dim. 10:06 - série 217 - [013] FU8+ demi-finale 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.Essec Cergy[4]03:24,73(1)FA
 Anna Schneider
2.HEC[3]03:31,52(2)FA
 Lea Balian+6,79
3.Centralesupelec Sport[5]03:37,36(3)FA
 Clara Hamell+12,63
4.Agrocampus Ouest[6]03:39,48(4)FB
 Tiffany Gambara+14,75
5.ESCP Europe Paris[2]03:46,07(5)FB
 Margaux Piet+21,34

dim. 10:12 - série 218 - [013] FU8+ demi-finale 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.UNIVERSITE DE Savoie[3]03:28,04(1)FA
 Margaux Baetche
2.Universite Nantes[4]03:30,98(2)FA
 Aurelie DECAUX+2,94
3.ISAE Toulouse[2]03:45,59(3)FA
 Manon Fontanel+17,55
4.Essec Cergy[5]03:46,18(4)FB
 Elã©Onore Lavergne+18,14
5.Universite Nantes[1]04:11,43(5)FB
 Lorvely Lemercier+43,39

dim. 16:55 - série 254 - [013] FU8+ finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.Agrocampus Ouest[4]03:36,43(1)
 Tiffany Gambara
2.Essec Cergy[3]03:41,37(2)
 Elã©Onore Lavergne+4,94
3.ESCP Europe Paris[2]03:44,58(3)
 Margaux Piet+8,15
4.Universite Nantes[5]04:05,31(4)
 Lorvely Lemercier+28,88

dim. 17:00 - série 255 - [013] FU8+ finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.UNIVERSITE DE Savoie[4]03:18,44(1)
 Margaux Baetche
2.Essec Cergy[3]03:19,28(2)
 Anna Schneider+0,84
3.Universite Nantes[2]03:24,18(3)
 Aurelie DECAUX+5,74
4.HEC[5]03:29,61(4)
 Lea Balian+11,17
5.Centralesupelec Sport[1]03:37,14(5)
 Clara Hamell+18,70
6.ISAE Toulouse[6]03:44,18(6)
 Manon Fontanel+25,74