sam. 10:24 - série 120 - [006] CM4Yx série 1

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Marie DEMOLLES
[2]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Lydie Le Callonnec
[3]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Sofia MARRAZZO
[4]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Amary Latte
[5]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Ileyda Erol
[6]COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne
 Audrey BEGASSAT

sam. 10:30 - série 121 - [006] CM4Yx série 2

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Marie COLLOT
[2]COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau
 Romane BOYER
[3]COL Saint Charles Athis Mons
 Chloe MOIREAU
[4]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Mathéo FERNANDEZ
[5]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Ambre LEBON

sam. 10:36 - série 122 - [006] CM4Yx série 3

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines
 Tristan LEROY
[2]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Aldo GAVARD
[4]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Axel BANDIERA
[5]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Candyce CHAFA

sam. 10:42 - série 123 - [006] CM4Yx série 4

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL de la Salle Amiens
 Marie BECQUART
[2]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Noah Bardet
[3]COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes
 Solange AUSSEURS
[4]COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac
 Medhi BEN ABDELKRIM
[5]COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône
 Marion Davadan

sam. 16:36 - série 158 - [006] CM4Yx repéchage 1

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Marie DEMOLLES
[3]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Lydie Le Callonnec
[4]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Ambre LEBON
[5]COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône
 Marion Davadan

sam. 16:42 - série 159 - [006] CM4Yx repéchage 2

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Axel BANDIERA
[3]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Mathéo FERNANDEZ
[4]COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines
 Tristan LEROY
[5]COL Saint Charles Athis Mons
 Chloe MOIREAU

sam. 16:48 - série 160 - [006] CM4Yx repéchage 3

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac
 Medhi BEN ABDELKRIM
[3]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Aldo GAVARD
[4]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Noah Bardet
[5]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Ileyda Erol

sam. 16:54 - série 161 - [006] CM4Yx repéchage 4

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes
 Solange AUSSEURS
[3]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Marie COLLOT
[4]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Amary Latte
[5]COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne
 Audrey BEGASSAT

dim. 10:30 - série 221 - [006] CM4Yx demi-finale 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Noah Bardet
[2]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Axel BANDIERA
[3]COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau
 Romane BOYER
[4]COL de la Salle Amiens
 Marie BECQUART
[5]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Marie COLLOT
[6]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Ambre LEBON

dim. 10:36 - série 222 - [006] CM4Yx demi-finale 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Amary Latte
[2]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Aldo GAVARD
[3]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Sofia MARRAZZO
[4]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Candyce CHAFA
[5]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Lydie Le Callonnec
[6]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Mathéo FERNANDEZ

dim. 10:42 - série 223 - [006] CM4Yx finale D

filecodeéquipage
nage
[3]COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône
 Marion Davadan
[4]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Ileyda Erol

dim. 10:48 - série 224 - [006] CM4Yx finale C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Saint Charles Athis Mons
 Chloe MOIREAU
[2]COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines
 Tristan LEROY
[3]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Marie DEMOLLES
[4]COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes
 Solange AUSSEURS
[5]COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac
 Medhi BEN ABDELKRIM
[6]COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne
 Audrey BEGASSAT

dim. 14:40 - série 238 - [006] CM4Yx finale B

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Amary Latte
[2]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Ambre LEBON
[3]COL de la Salle Amiens
 Marie BECQUART
[4]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Mathéo FERNANDEZ
[5]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Candyce CHAFA
[6]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Noah Bardet

dim. 14:50 - série 239 - [006] CM4Yx finale A

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Sofia MARRAZZO
[2]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Aldo GAVARD
[3]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Lydie Le Callonnec
[4]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Axel BANDIERA
[5]COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau
 Romane BOYER
[6]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Marie COLLOT