sam. 09:18 - série 109 - [003] CG4Yx série 1

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Romain DELFINO
[2]COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône
 Tiago Barbosa
[3]COL Saint Charles Athis Mons
 Najidalil BOUBAGRA
[4]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Erwan DAUMONT
[5]COL Pilâtre de Rozier Paris
 Raphael BESSET
[6]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Oihan BARRAUD

sam. 09:24 - série 110 - [003] CG4Yx série 2

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Mehdi Elkhadir
[2]COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines
 Louis Delcourt
[3]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Maxime EYMARD
[4]COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau
 Léo BILLON
[5]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Rayane BENMOKRANE
[6]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Franckcedric Bodiobo

sam. 09:30 - série 111 - [003] CG4Yx série 3

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne
 Quentin AUBERT
[2]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Theo BARGIBANT
[3]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Joris Azcarate
[4]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Johan LABEYE
[5]COL de la Salle Amiens
 Hugo FOURE

sam. 09:36 - série 112 - [003] CG4Yx série 4

1er => DF, restants => R

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes
 Télio CORNEZ
[2]COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac
 Mae DEGUILLE
[3]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Louis COCHE
[4]COL Bréart Mâcon
 Marc Leglise
[5]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Hugo Blampey

sam. 15:42 - série 149 - [003] CG4Yx repéchage 1

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Bréart Mâcon
 Marc Leglise
[2]COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône
 Tiago Barbosa
[3]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Theo BARGIBANT
[4]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Franckcedric Bodiobo
[5]COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines
 Louis Delcourt

sam. 15:48 - série 150 - [003] CG4Yx repéchage 2

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes
 Télio CORNEZ
[3]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Maxime EYMARD
[4]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Mehdi Elkhadir
[5]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Louis COCHE
[6]COL Pilâtre de Rozier Paris
 Raphael BESSET

sam. 15:54 - série 151 - [003] CG4Yx repéchage 3

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Joris Azcarate
[3]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Erwan DAUMONT
[4]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Romain DELFINO
[5]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Oihan BARRAUD

sam. 16:00 - série 152 - [003] CG4Yx repéchage 4

1er, 2ème => DF, 3ème, 2 meilleurs temps 4ème => FC, restants => FD

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac
 Mae DEGUILLE
[3]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Johan LABEYE
[4]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Rayane BENMOKRANE
[5]COL de la Salle Amiens
 Hugo FOURE

dim. 09:24 - série 210 - [003] CG4Yx demi-finale 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Romain DELFINO
[2]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Rayane BENMOKRANE
[3]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Hugo Blampey
[4]COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau
 Léo BILLON
[5]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Mehdi Elkhadir
[6]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Franckcedric Bodiobo

dim. 09:30 - série 211 - [003] CG4Yx demi-finale 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Maxime EYMARD
[2]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Erwan DAUMONT
[3]COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne
 Quentin AUBERT
[4]COL Saint Charles Athis Mons
 Najidalil BOUBAGRA
[5]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Theo BARGIBANT
[6]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Johan LABEYE

dim. 09:36 - série 212 - [003] CG4Yx finale D

filecodeéquipage
nage
[2]COL Pilâtre de Rozier Paris
 Raphael BESSET
[3]COL Pierre et Marie Curie Gravelines
 Louis Delcourt
[4]COL Iréne Joliot Curie Aigues Mortes
 Télio CORNEZ
[5]COL Bréart Mâcon
 Marc Leglise

dim. 09:42 - série 213 - [003] CG4Yx finale C

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Aturri Saint Pierre d'Irrube
 Oihan BARRAUD
[2]COL le Devoir Chalon Sur Saône
 Tiago Barbosa
[3]COL Anne de Noailles Larche
 Joris Azcarate
[4]COL la Sainte Famille Jeanne d'Arc Moissac
 Mae DEGUILLE
[5]COL Antoine Watteau Valenciennes
 Louis COCHE
[6]COL de la Salle Amiens
 Hugo FOURE

dim. 14:00 - série 232 - [003] CG4Yx finale B

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Notre Dame Reims
 Maxime EYMARD
[2]COL Defferre Gaston Marseille
 Romain DELFINO
[3]COL Buvignier Verdun
 Erwan DAUMONT
[4]COL Jean Moulin Tomblaine
 Rayane BENMOKRANE
[5]COL l'Épine Novalaise
 Johan LABEYE
[6]COL Jean Charcot Joinville le Pont
 Franckcedric Bodiobo

dim. 14:05 - série 233 - [003] CG4Yx finale A

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]COL Notre Dame Pont à Mousson
 Mehdi Elkhadir
[2]COL Sainte Elisabeth les Pennes Mirabeau
 Léo BILLON
[3]COL George Sand la Motte Servolex
 Hugo Blampey
[4]COL Marcel Rivière Lagny Sur Marne
 Quentin AUBERT
[5]COL Léonard de Vinci Montauroux
 Theo BARGIBANT
[6]COL Saint Charles Athis Mons
 Najidalil BOUBAGRA