zaterdag

13 april 2024

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYA21BriscillaDOnerv C4+time-trial10:07,518e
Anna Schoot
GYA25VictoriaDOnerv C4+time-trial10:18,119e
Myrthe Hondeveld
GYA27Boozecruise x Fl├╝gelschlagDOnerv C4+time-trial10:35,815e
Anouk Zonneveld
GYA28IN FOSSADOnerv C4+time-trial10:04,18e
Evie Lampe
GYA30SirenaeDOnerv C4+time-trial09:37,21e
Vera Tjakkes
GYA64HartslagDOnerv C4+time-trial11:08,817e
Laura Heeres
GYA65Carpe NoctemDOnerv C4+time-trial10:18,811e
Tessa Kloosterman
GYA81EurydiceDOnerv C4+time-trial08:42,84e
Tess Olde Dubbelink
GYA94MareposaDOnerv C4+time-trial09:54,621e
Fleur van Slooten
GYA25VictoriaDOnerv C4+E-finale[1]01:44,53e
Myrthe Hondeveld
GYA21BriscillaDOnerv C4+E-finale[3]01:41,52e
Anna Schoot
GYA27Boozecruise x Fl├╝gelschlagDOnerv C4+D-finale[4]01:45,43e
Anouk Zonneveld
GYA28IN FOSSADOnerv C4+B-finale[4]01:47,52e
Evie Lampe
GYA30SirenaeDOnerv C4+A-finale[2]01:36,92e
Vera Tjakkes
GYA64HartslagDOnerv C4+E-finale[2]01:55,52e
Laura Heeres
GYA65Carpe NoctemDOnerv C4+C-finale[1]01:46,92e
Tessa Kloosterman
GYA94MareposaDOnerv C4+F-finale[2]01:41,91e
Fleur van Slooten
GYA81EurydiceDOnerv C4+A-finale[4]01:31,53e
Tess Olde Dubbelink

zondag

14 april 2024

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYA104CeleritasHOnerv C4+time-trial08:35,615e
Sander Bunk
GYA106BacchusHOnerv C4+time-trial08:19,49e
Thomas van der Veeken
GYA112TorpedoHOnerv C4+time-trial08:18,48e
Geert Boerema
GYA113Novem InvictiHOnerv C4+time-trial08:37,416e
Julian Pasveer
GYA116FeroxHOnerv C4+time-trial09:20,517e
Jart de Boer
GYA139StyxHOnerv C4+time-trial08:47,89e
Hugo King
GYA162De UitvaartHOnerv C4+time-trial07:44,67e
Floris Pijs
GYA164Magnus PolusHOnerv C4+time-trial07:39,25e
Menno Hommes
GYA116FeroxHOnerv C4+E-finale[3]01:36,71e
Jart de Boer
GYA113Novem InvictiHOnerv C4+D-finale[1]01:36,04e
Julian Pasveer
GYA104CeleritasHOnerv C4+D-finale[4]01:26,21e
Sander Bunk
GYA106BacchusHOnerv C4+C-finale[3]01:31,01e
Thomas van der Veeken
GYA112TorpedoHOnerv C4+B-finale[1]01:32,22e
Geert Boerema
GYA139StyxHOnerv C4+C-finale[3]01:40,14e
Hugo King
GYA162De UitvaartHOnerv C4+B-finale[1]01:25,63e
Floris Pijs
GYA164Magnus PolusHOnerv C4+B-finale[2]01:22,81e
Menno Hommes
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!