[004] JM U19 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.Ivo Straub01:21,9(1)
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 01:21,943.0 spm
2.David Widmer01:23,1(2)+1,2
Seeclub Sempach 01:23,150.0 spm
3.Robin Ruchti01:23,3(3)+1,4
Seeclub Biel 01:23,348.0 spm
4.Mattia Soldo01:24,1(4)+2,2
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 01:24,144.0 spm
5.Gian Luca Egli01:24,5(5)+2,6
Seeclub Stansstad 01:24,549.0 spm
6.Shamall Luis Suero Santana01:25,5(6)+3,6
Rowing Club Bern 01:25,538.0 spm
7.Henry William Krause01:27,0(7)+5,1
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 01:27,043.0 spm
8.Nicolas Berger01:27,1(8)+5,2
Rowing Club Bern 01:27,143.0 spm
9.Lorenz Kerenyi01:27,3(9)+5,4
See-Club Zug 01:27,342.0 spm
10.Damien Klingler01:28,2(10)+6,3
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:28,240.0 spm
11.Felix Buchmüller01:28,5(11)+6,6
Rowing Club Bern 01:28,541.0 spm
12.Alexander Bannwart01:29,5(12)+7,6
Seeclub Stansstad 01:29,544.0 spm
13.Bouke Wispelweij01:29,7(13)+7,8
Seeclub Stäfa 01:29,744.0 spm
14.Konstantin Klaeser01:29,8(14)+7,9
Rowing Club Bern 01:29,840.0 spm
15.Philip Brüllmann01:29,9(15)+8,0
See-Club Zug 01:29,947.0 spm
16.Nicolas Bechtler01:30,5(16)+8,6
Seeclub Zürich 01:30,547.0 spm
17.Tim Manka01:30,6(17)+8,7
Seeclub Zürich 01:30,639.0 spm
18.Lio Alessio Lampkowski01:30,9(18)+9,0
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 01:30,938.0 spm
19.Janis Jucker01:31,0(19)+9,1
Seeclub Stäfa 01:31,044.0 spm
20.David Appenzeller01:31,1(20)+9,2
Seeclub Stäfa 01:31,141.0 spm
21.Levi Jaun01:31,2(21)+9,3
Rowing Club Bern 01:31,242.0 spm
22.Jonas Knuchel01:31,5(22)+9,6
Rowing Club Bern 01:31,539.0 spm
23.Alex Zami01:31,9(23)+10,0
Seeclub Zürich 01:31,942.0 spm
24.Eric Timm01:32,3(24)+10,4
Seeclub Stäfa 01:32,340.0 spm
25.Ammon Aenishänslin01:32,4(25)+10,5
Seeclub Stansstad 01:32,449.0 spm
26.Loris Goldschmid01:32,7(26)+10,8
Rowing Club Bern 01:32,741.0 spm
26.Marc Kallergis01:32,7(26)+10,8
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:32,746.0 spm
28.Leonardo Lionello01:33,3(28)+11,4
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:33,344.0 spm
29.Seric Critchley01:33,7(29)+11,8
Club Aviron Vevey 01:33,733.0 spm
30.Lazar Barta01:35,6(30)+13,7
Club de l'Aviron Nyon 01:35,635.0 spm
31.Massimiliano Piricone01:36,8(31)+14,9
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:36,840.0 spm
32.Martino Soldati01:37,5(32)+15,6
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone 01:37,538.0 spm
33.Axel Muhlethaler01:37,7(33)+15,8
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:37,747.0 spm
33.Léonard Rosset01:37,7(33)+15,8
Club de l'Aviron Nyon 01:37,736.0 spm
35.Alan Arancibia Ahumada01:38,0(35)+16,1
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:38,047.0 spm
Jonas Ambauendid not start
Seeclub Interlaken 
Jonas Freidid not start
Seeclub Zürich 
Ondrej Zedkadid not start
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 
Kirill Tsimaldid not start
Seeclub Zürich