Sat, 14:20 - Race 34 - M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRNeil FlockhartM01:30.5(1)03:02.8(1)04:34.6(1)06:05.8(1)
15A 01:30.501:32.301:31.801:31.332.0 spm
2.GBR(W) Alfie ClarkM Student01:34.3(2)03:15.7(2)04:59.1(2)06:43.3(2)+37.5
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:34.301:41.401:43.401:44.230.0 spm
3.GBR(W) Thomas HughesM Student01:38.5(6)03:19.2(5)05:02.4(4)06:43.9(3)+38.1
Swansea University RC 01:38.501:40.701:43.201:41.530.0 spm
4.GBR(SSS) Christopher NewtonM Student01:37.7(5)03:19.5(6)05:06.0(6)06:51.0(4)+45.2
Glasgow University BC 01:37.701:41.801:46.501:45.130.5 spm
5.GBR(W) George WellsM Student01:35.7(3)03:16.0(3)05:00.9(3)06:51.2(5)+45.4
Swansea University RC 01:35.701:40.301:44.901:50.328.7 spm
6.GBR(W) Finn ProsserM Student01:36.4(4)03:18.6(4)05:04.4(5)06:52.1(6)+46.3
Cardiff University Rowing Club 01:36.401:42.201:45.801:47.827.7 spm
7.GBR(W) Douglas FurlongM Student01:43.5(9)03:27.1(7)05:11.6(7)06:55.0(7)+49.2
Swansea University RC 01:43.501:43.601:44.501:43.430.7 spm
8.GBR(W) Kieran WhyteM Student01:44.5(10)03:30.0(10)05:16.7(9)07:01.4(8)+55.6
Bangor University Boat Club 01:44.501:45.501:46.701:44.830.5 spm
9.GBR(SSS) Harrison GrangeM Student01:45.6(11)03:31.4(11)05:17.0(10)07:03.1(9)+57.3
Heriot Watt University BC 01:45.601:45.801:45.601:46.130.0 spm
10.GBR(W) Vaughan MarrisM Student01:43.3(8)03:28.8(8)05:15.6(8)07:04.2(10)+58.4
Swansea University RC 01:43.301:45.501:46.801:48.628.2 spm
11.GBR(W) Euan WilliamsM Student01:42.4(7)03:29.6(9)05:21.7(11)07:13.9(11)+1:08.1
Swansea University RC 01:42.401:47.201:52.101:52.129.4 spm
12.GBR(W) Oli SuttonM Student01:47.3(12)03:40.6(13)05:32.9(13)07:20.9(12)+1:15.1
Bangor University Boat Club 01:47.301:53.301:52.301:48.032.0 spm
13.GBR(W) James RollasonM Student01:47.8(13)03:38.8(12)05:32.0(12)07:24.8(13)+1:19.0
Bangor University Boat Club 01:47.801:51.001:53.201:52.931.0 spm
14.GBR(W) Ethan PurdyM Student01:51.3(16)03:48.5(15)05:48.2(14)07:43.8(14)+1:38.0
Bangor University Boat Club 01:51.301:57.201:59.701:55.734.2 spm
15.GBR(SSS) Thomas OrdM Student01:50.2(14)03:48.0(14)05:50.2(15)07:52.2(15)+1:46.4
Stirling University Boat Club 01:50.201:57.802:02.202:02.031.2 spm
16.GBR(W) Lewis Brierley-JonesM Student01:51.0(15)03:52.7(16)05:56.4(16)07:59.6(16)+1:53.8
Bangor University Boat Club 01:51.002:01.702:03.702:03.229.5 spm
GBR(SSS) Joel HattyM Student   did not start
Stirling University Boat Club 
GBR (W) Sam HelmeM Student   did not start
Swansea University RC