[008] BJM (1500m) 1500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Nicolas Chambers01:34,9(2)03:10,0(2)04:43,3(1)
Club Aviron Vevey 01:34,901:35,101:33,337.0 spm
2.Oscar Morton Krause01:33,6(1)03:09,2(1)04:46,7(2)+3,4
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 01:33,601:35,601:37,531.7 spm
3.Felix Locher01:35,1(4)03:11,0(3)04:47,5(3)+4,2
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:35,101:35,901:36,536.0 spm
4.Joel Pellegrini01:34,9(2)03:12,1(4)04:50,0(4)+6,7
Societa Canottieri Locarno 01:34,901:37,201:37,931.3 spm
5.Mario Schoch01:36,9(7)03:15,2(5)04:51,5(5)+8,2
Seeclub Biel 01:36,901:38,301:36,335.3 spm
6.Cédric Pahud01:37,5(10)03:16,4(8)04:53,2(6)+9,9
Grasshopper Club Zürich 01:37,501:38,901:36,837.0 spm
7.Ivo Loepfe01:36,8(6)03:16,2(7)04:53,7(7)+10,4
See-Club Zug 01:36,801:39,401:37,635.7 spm
8.Luka Jankovic01:38,2(12)03:17,2(9)04:55,0(8)+11,7
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:38,201:39,001:37,833.3 spm
9.Valentino Gasch01:37,2(8)03:17,5(11)04:56,0(9)+12,7
Basler Ruder-Club 01:37,201:40,301:38,433.7 spm
10.Andrey Yakubanets01:38,8(16)03:19,2(14)04:57,1(10)+13,8
Club Aviron Vésenaz 01:38,801:40,401:37,933.3 spm
11.Noah von Tavel01:38,2(12)03:17,4(10)04:57,3(11)+14,0
Rowing Club Bern 01:38,201:39,201:39,932.0 spm
12.Yanis Ourahmoune01:37,2(8)03:17,8(12)04:57,6(12)+14,3
Soc. Nautique Genève S.Aviron 01:37,201:40,601:39,934.3 spm
13.Quirin de Reuver01:36,0(5)03:15,7(6)04:58,2(13)+14,9
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 01:36,001:39,701:42,536.0 spm
14.William McClean01:38,7(15)03:20,0(16)04:58,6(14)+15,3
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:38,701:41,301:38,638.0 spm
15.Nicolas Bertossa01:39,7(23)03:20,2(17)04:59,4(15)+16,1
Basler Ruder-Club 01:39,701:40,501:39,235.0 spm
16.Rodrigo Saverio Costanzo01:37,8(11)03:18,5(13)05:00,0(16)+16,7
Seeclub Stansstad 01:37,801:40,701:41,535.3 spm
17.Thaddäus Lange01:38,9(18)03:21,3(20)05:00,2(17)+16,9
Seeclub Luzern 01:38,901:42,401:38,835.3 spm
18.Samuel Bisang01:39,5(21)03:21,1(19)05:02,2(18)+18,9
See-Club Zug 01:39,501:41,601:41,135.7 spm
19.Nils Braun01:40,8(27)03:22,3(23)05:02,7(19)+19,4
Grasshopper Club Zürich 01:40,801:41,501:40,436.7 spm
20.Noam Burger01:38,6(14)03:20,8(18)05:03,0(20)+19,7
Basler Ruder-Club 01:38,601:42,201:42,330.7 spm
21.Til Hauck01:38,9(18)03:19,9(15)05:03,8(21)+20,5
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:38,901:41,001:44,032.3 spm
22.Andrea Granzella01:39,0(20)03:21,9(21)05:04,7(22)+21,4
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:39,001:42,901:42,932.0 spm
23.Johannes Schleyerbach01:41,6(30)03:24,8(25)05:05,6(23)+22,3
Basler Ruder-Club 01:41,601:43,201:40,733.3 spm
24.Riccardo Crivelli01:38,8(16)03:22,1(22)05:05,9(24)+22,6
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:38,801:43,301:43,829.7 spm
24.Elia Francesco01:41,0(28)03:25,5(29)05:05,9(24)+22,6
Societa Canottieri Ceresio 01:41,001:44,501:40,532.0 spm
26.Philippe Leupold01:43,9(43)03:28,0(32)05:08,5(26)+25,2
Rowing Club Bern 01:43,901:44,101:40,528.3 spm
27.Julian Liebich01:40,4(26)03:24,4(24)05:08,6(27)+25,3
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:40,401:44,001:44,229.7 spm
28.Liam Luke01:42,4(34)03:26,3(30)05:09,2(28)+25,9
Rowing Club Bern 01:42,401:43,901:43,032.0 spm
29.Nicolas Bechtler01:41,6(30)03:25,0(26)05:09,6(29)+26,3
Seeclub Zürich 01:41,501:43,301:44,833.0 spm
30.Christian Budliger01:43,1(39)03:28,0(32)05:11,0(30)+27,7
Ruderclub Zürich 01:43,101:44,901:43,134.7 spm
31.Maik-Laurin Kleinlogel01:40,0(24)03:25,2(28)05:11,6(31)+28,3
Ruderclub Zürich 01:40,001:45,201:46,430.9 spm
32.Clément Philippe01:45,1(57)03:29,6(37)05:12,0(32)+28,7
Club Aviron Vésenaz 01:45,101:44,501:42,334.0 spm
33.Federico Klitsch01:42,4(34)03:28,2(35)05:12,4(33)+29,1
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:42,401:45,801:44,232.7 spm
34.Gyan Wettstein01:44,0(45)03:28,1(34)05:12,7(34)+29,4
Grasshopper Club Zürich 01:44,001:44,101:44,638.3 spm
34.Nello Quattrocchi01:43,1(39)03:27,5(31)05:12,7(34)+29,4
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:43,101:44,401:45,134.0 spm
36.Andris Künzler01:44,8(52)03:29,8(38)05:13,3(36)+30,0
Grasshopper Club Zürich 01:44,801:45,001:43,533.0 spm
37.Dario Marzilli01:44,8(52)03:31,3(43)05:14,7(37)+31,4
Societa Canottieri Locarno 01:44,801:46,501:43,433.0 spm
38.Aurel Kopp01:40,1(25)03:25,0(26)05:15,1(38)+31,8
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:40,101:44,901:50,132.2 spm
39.Mathieu Sormani----05:15,3(39)+32,0
Club Aviron Vésenaz 00:00,0
40.Nathan Clément01:41,6(30)03:28,5(36)05:15,6(40)+32,3
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:41,601:46,901:47,133.6 spm
41.William Duff01:42,6(36)03:29,8(38)05:16,3(41)+33,0
Basler Ruder-Club 01:42,601:47,201:46,534.3 spm
42.Liam Rossat01:44,8(52)03:30,8(41)05:16,6(42)+33,3
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:44,801:45,901:45,931.0 spm
43.Akando Räderer01:45,4(58)03:31,7(45)05:18,1(43)+34,8
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:45,401:46,301:46,332.7 spm
44.Christophe Rickenbacher01:46,6(62)03:32,9(49)05:19,3(44)+36,0
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:46,601:46,301:46,431.3 spm
44.Enzo Milandri01:42,7(37)03:30,9(42)05:19,3(44)+36,0
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne 01:42,701:48,201:48,433.6 spm
46.Hugo Remnefjord01:43,6(41)03:31,4(44)05:19,4(46)+36,1
Seeclub Zürich 01:43,601:47,801:48,031.3 spm
47.Janis Spörri01:44,6(48)03:32,4(47)05:20,5(47)+37,2
Ruderclub Aarburg 01:44,601:47,801:48,229.0 spm
47.Arthur Warpelin01:44,7(50)03:33,2(50)05:20,5(47)+37,2
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:44,701:48,501:47,338.0 spm
49.Axel Bandiera01:45,9(60)03:33,2(50)05:20,9(49)+37,6
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:45,801:47,301:47,831.0 spm
50.Lino Caminades01:41,5(29)03:31,7(45)05:21,4(50)+38,1
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 01:41,501:50,201:49,737.3 spm
51.Adrian Brunner01:44,1(46)03:32,4(47)05:21,6(51)+38,3
Seeclub Sempach 01:44,101:48,301:49,331.0 spm
52.Cyril Carniello01:45,8(59)03:34,7(54)05:23,2(52)+39,9
Seeclub Zürich 01:45,801:48,801:48,633.3 spm
53.Silvan Zoller01:47,6(64)03:36,0(57)05:23,6(53)+40,3
Ruderclub Zürich 01:47,601:48,401:47,733.7 spm
54.Benluis Kidel01:42,1(33)03:33,5(52)05:23,8(54)+40,5
Seeclub Luzern 01:42,101:51,401:50,334.9 spm
55.Norman Kneubühler01:48,2(68)03:37,5(61)05:24,0(55)+40,7
Seeclub Sursee 01:48,101:49,201:46,731.0 spm
56.Pietro Fatini del Grande----05:24,3(56)+41,0
Club Aviron Vésenaz 00:00,0
57.Harrison Boonzaier01:48,6(69)03:38,3(65)05:24,9(57)+41,6
Club Aviron Vésenaz 01:48,601:49,701:46,538.0 spm
58.Lars Laurentius Amad Elsener01:42,9(38)03:34,1(53)05:25,7(58)+42,4
Seeclub Richterswil 01:42,801:51,101:51,834.6 spm
59.Mathia Strosser01:39,6(22)03:30,6(40)05:27,0(59)+43,7
Seeclub Luzern 01:39,601:51,001:56,434.3 spm
60.Melvin Palladino01:48,1(67)03:38,6(66)05:27,5(60)+44,2
Seeclub Sursee 01:48,001:50,501:49,031.0 spm
60.Lorenzo Signorelli01:44,9(56)03:35,9(56)05:27,5(60)+44,2
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:44,901:50,901:51,730.3 spm
62.Milo-James Casey01:44,7(50)03:36,3(58)05:27,6(62)+44,3
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:44,701:51,501:51,433.3 spm
63.Loris Knöpfel01:46,0(61)03:37,3(60)05:28,0(63)+44,7
Seeclub Küsnacht 01:46,001:51,301:50,732.6 spm
64.Rinzin Häfliger01:44,6(48)03:39,8(68)05:28,2(64)+44,9
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:44,601:55,201:48,436.0 spm
65.Alexander Balmer01:47,6(64)03:38,2(64)05:28,3(65)+45,0
Grasshopper Club Zürich 01:47,601:50,601:50,132.7 spm
66.Robert Aschoff01:49,0(71)03:41,1(71)05:30,4(66)+47,1
Seeclub Küsnacht 01:49,001:52,101:49,433.3 spm
67.Anton Prinz01:46,9(63)03:38,8(67)05:30,9(67)+47,6
Seeclub Zürich 01:46,901:51,901:52,126.6 spm
68.Constantin Grandidier01:49,4(73)03:41,0(70)05:31,0(68)+47,7
Seeclub Küsnacht 01:49,401:51,601:50,134.0 spm
69.Valentin Hesselbarth01:44,8(52)03:35,3(55)05:32,2(69)+48,9
Ruderclub Zürich 01:44,801:50,501:56,930.9 spm
70.Tajan Lucio Suero Santana01:43,9(43)03:37,7(62)05:32,8(70)+49,5
Rowing Club Bern 01:43,901:53,701:55,228.2 spm
71.Gilles Fehlmann01:44,4(47)03:36,6(59)05:34,1(71)+50,8
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:44,401:52,201:57,533.6 spm
71.Niccoló Giuseppe Balbi01:49,5(74)03:41,1(71)05:34,1(71)+50,8
Ruderclub Aarburg 01:49,501:51,601:52,934.7 spm
73.Damian Heuss01:47,6(64)03:38,1(63)05:34,2(73)+50,9
Seeclub Richterswil 01:47,501:50,501:56,229.0 spm
74.Niklas Frei01:51,0(79)03:42,8(73)05:35,4(74)+52,1
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:50,901:51,801:52,736.7 spm
75.Oliver Züger01:49,6(77)03:44,4(75)05:36,8(75)+53,5
Societa Canottieri Ceresio 01:49,501:54,801:52,529.0 spm
76.Alessio Bari01:43,7(42)03:39,8(68)05:37,8(76)+54,5
Societa Canottieri Audax 01:43,701:56,101:57,930.2 spm
77.Ben Simon01:49,0(71)03:42,9(74)05:38,0(77)+54,7
Seeclub Zürich 01:49,001:53,901:55,130.0 spm
78.Colin Elia Maier01:52,3(80)03:45,7(76)05:38,7(78)+55,4
Seeclub Thun 01:52,301:53,401:53,032.3 spm
79.Simon Priller-Mogenier01:53,2(82)03:48,3(79)05:43,3(79)+1:00,0
Club Aviron Vésenaz 01:53,201:55,101:55,033.3 spm
80.Grégoire Delacroix01:54,1(83)03:49,9(82)05:46,0(80)+1:02,7
Club Aviron Vésenaz 01:54,101:55,801:56,135.0 spm
81.Leon Unternährer01:50,3(78)03:47,0(77)05:46,7(81)+1:03,4
Seeclub Luzern 01:50,301:56,701:59,730.3 spm
82.Alexander Darlington01:56,7(86)03:52,5(84)05:49,4(82)+1:06,1
Club de l'Aviron Nyon 01:56,701:55,801:56,831.0 spm
83.Tizian Victor Schmid01:48,6(69)03:47,3(78)05:49,6(83)+1:06,3
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:48,501:58,702:02,433.6 spm
84.Noah Mollard01:52,5(81)03:50,3(83)05:51,5(84)+1:08,2
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne 01:52,501:57,802:01,331.3 spm
85.Ruben Zimmermann01:49,5(74)03:49,7(81)05:51,7(85)+1:08,4
Ruderclub Baden 01:49,502:00,202:02,034.8 spm
86.Luis Jacklowsky01:49,5(74)03:48,4(80)05:55,9(86)+1:12,6
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:49,501:58,902:07,533.8 spm
87.Peter Kleindienst01:56,9(87)03:56,3(85)05:56,5(87)+1:13,2
Ruderclub Aarburg 01:56,901:59,402:00,233.0 spm
88.Tamino Räderer01:58,7(89)03:59,2(86)05:56,8(88)+1:13,5
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:58,702:00,501:57,631.3 spm
89.David Hubschmid----05:59,0(89)+1:15,7
Ruderclub Aarburg 00:00,0
90.Elmar Kessler01:54,3(84)04:00,3(87)06:02,9(90)+1:19,6
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:54,302:06,002:02,632.9 spm
91.Jan Zumstein01:58,4(88)04:00,7(88)06:03,1(91)+1:19,8
Seeclub Stansstad 01:58,402:02,302:02,435.3 spm
92.Moritz Lengacher02:00,9(91)04:05,7(90)06:07,4(92)+1:24,1
Seeclub Sursee 02:00,902:04,802:01,727.0 spm
93.Marvin Ernst01:59,0(90)04:04,5(89)06:09,4(93)+1:26,1
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:59,002:05,502:04,932.0 spm
94.Benjamin Pekar01:54,3(84)04:06,9(91)06:14,0(94)+1:30,7
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:54,302:12,602:07,131.2 spm
95.Basil Wolff02:04,6(93)04:12,0(92)06:18,6(95)+1:35,3
Seeclub Zürich 02:04,602:07,402:06,631.3 spm
96.Jayden Schurtenberger02:03,2(92)04:15,1(93)06:24,8(96)+1:41,5
Ruderclub Erlenbach 02:03,202:11,902:09,637.7 spm
Linus Delley------
Seeclub Zürich 
Antoine Thévoz  did not start
Rowing Club Lausanne