[004] LM (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Raphaël Ahumada Ireland01:33,7(1)03:07,7(1)04:40,8(1)06:11,7(1)
Forward Rowing Club Morges 01:33,701:34,001:33,101:30,835.5 spm
2.Jan Schäuble------06:13,9(2)+2,2
Seeclub Stansstad 00:00,0
3.Andri Struzina------06:15,3(3)+3,6
See-Club Zug 00:00,0
4.Gian Struzina01:34,7(2)03:09,9(2)04:45,2(2)06:18,4(4)+6,7
See-Club Zug 01:34,701:35,201:35,301:33,235.0 spm
5.Tommaso Fassone01:36,7(4)03:14,4(4)04:52,0(4)06:25,6(5)+13,9
Seeclub Biel 01:36,701:37,701:37,601:33,736.2 spm
6.Julius Olaf01:35,0(3)03:10,6(3)04:47,3(3)06:26,4(6)+14,7
Basler Ruder-Club 01:35,001:35,601:36,701:39,137.0 spm
7.Tobias Fürholz01:37,3(6)03:16,0(8)04:55,0(6)06:29,2(7)+17,5
Grasshopper Club Zürich 01:37,301:38,701:39,001:34,236.5 spm
8.Eliott Sefaranga01:37,9(9)03:15,7(5)04:53,9(5)06:31,2(8)+19,5
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:37,901:37,801:38,201:37,337.5 spm
9.Lucas Hars01:37,7(7)03:15,9(7)04:55,1(7)06:35,2(9)+23,5
Club Aviron Vésenaz 01:37,701:38,201:39,201:40,134.0 spm
10.Alessandro Cravioglio01:38,7(10)03:19,1(10)04:59,5(9)06:39,4(10)+27,7
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:38,701:40,401:40,401:39,934.5 spm
11.Filippo Braido01:38,9(11)03:20,2(11)05:01,6(11)06:40,3(11)+28,6
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:38,901:41,301:41,401:38,735.0 spm
12.Robin Tschümperlin01:37,1(5)03:15,8(6)04:57,8(8)06:43,5(12)+31,8
Ruderclub Sihlsee 01:37,101:38,701:42,001:45,735.5 spm
13.Leno Bach01:37,8(8)03:17,8(9)05:01,4(10)06:43,7(13)+32,0
Seeclub Biel 01:37,801:40,001:43,601:42,334.2 spm
14.Mattia Molinaro01:39,9(12)03:21,2(12)05:03,1(12)06:44,5(14)+32,8
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:39,901:41,301:41,901:41,533.5 spm
15.Joris Fankhauser01:42,5(18)03:25,6(15)05:08,8(14)06:48,7(15)+37,0
Seeclub Richterswil 01:42,501:43,101:43,201:39,934.5 spm
16.Martin Gunn01:40,5(14)03:23,8(13)05:06,8(13)06:49,0(16)+37,3
Societe Nautique Etoile Bienne 01:40,501:43,301:43,001:42,331.0 spm
17.Gian Jucker01:42,3(17)03:25,9(16)05:09,4(15)06:50,8(17)+39,1
Seeclub Stäfa 01:42,301:43,601:43,501:41,432.2 spm
18.Gero Kleindienst01:43,3(19)03:27,6(18)05:12,7(17)06:55,3(18)+43,6
Ruderclub Aarburg 01:43,301:44,301:45,101:42,632.2 spm
19.Sascha Zumstein01:40,2(13)03:24,7(14)05:10,9(16)06:55,7(19)+44,0
Seeclub Interlaken 01:40,201:44,501:46,201:44,729.2 spm
20.Emanuel Studer01:41,1(15)03:28,1(19)05:18,4(19)07:07,5(20)+55,8
Seeclub Thun 01:41,101:47,001:50,301:49,129.7 spm
21.Michael Rasonyi01:41,8(16)03:27,1(17)05:16,2(18)07:11,0(21)+59,3
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:41,801:45,301:49,101:54,732.0 spm
22.Roger Wolf01:44,9(20)03:35,1(20)05:29,6(21)07:20,3(22)+1:08,6
Seeclub Interlaken 01:44,901:50,201:54,501:50,727.2 spm
23.Henri Battenfeld01:46,2(21)03:36,1(21)05:29,5(20)07:26,3(23)+1:14,6
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:46,201:49,901:53,401:56,732.7 spm
out of competition
Davide Magni   did not start
Club Canottieri Lugano