Aanpassing schema middag
In verband met de huidige vertraging in het schema zullen C en D finales van NSRF Stuurbooord Bokaal H1, H3, H4 en D1 NIET worden geroeid.
Alle finales van D C4+ Klassement zullen wel doorgang vinden.
datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
zo 08:24DErv 2x ORC Op karakter odz Laten lopen rower Fleur van Boven has been replaced by Eveline van de Ven 
zo 06:544+ H2 LAG Heren 21 rower Gerben Koudijs has been replaced by Daniël Landré 
za 17:05Mix 2x SKO Røy en Nina rower Nina van Lierop has been replaced by Fleur Tolmeijer 
za 16:14 4+ D2 SAU Zegevier rower Petra Andelic has been replaced by Jenny Smeets 
za 11:53 4+ D2 AEG Aegir 1 rower Nienke Harte has been replaced by Mette Kramer
rower Annet Keijzer has been replaced by Lillian Balhuizen
rower Lillian Balhuizen has been replaced by Annet Keijzer
rower Mette Kramer has been replaced by Nienke Harte 
za 11:51HDispuut C4+ ORC Herendispuut DRAFT rower Dirk Jesse Schaafsma has been replaced by Mtas Vissers 
za 11:50NSRF SB H2 LAG Heren 11 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:22 4+ D1 ORC Damesch on top crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:17NSRF H C4+ Klassement ASO The Seven C's rower Daniel van Vliet has been replaced by Michael Harkhoe 
12-04-20194+ H3 TRI Heren 4x11x14 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019 4+ D1 SKO Møna crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019M18 1x AMS Amstel 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019J18 2x WIL Willem III 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019J16 4* AMS Amstel crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019J16 2x AMS Amstel 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019DE 1x NER Nereus 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019Mix 2x SKO Dubbel 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019DErv 2x DDS DDS crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019HErv 1x SKO Ruben van dam crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019HErv 2x PRO Trekkracht crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019HErv 2x AGO Even dubbeltweetje crew has withdrawn after draw 
12-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement TRI Heren 1'19 rower Jort Wiersma has been replaced by Ytzen van der Werff 
12-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement TRI Heren 3'19 rower Floris Roos has been replaced by Tom Biemans 
12-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement TRI Heren 1'19 rower Jort Wiersma has been replaced by Ytzen van der Werff 
12-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement ORC ClubC4 rower Reind Stuijt has been replaced by Robin van de Water
rower Robin van de Water has been replaced by Reind Stuijt 
12-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement PRO Solide rower Gijs Polderman has been replaced by Jelmer Bloemhof
rower Pim van Beeck has been replaced by Gijs Polderman 
12-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement ORC ClubC4 rower Reind Stuijt has been replaced by Robin van de Water
rower Robin van de Water has been replaced by Reind Stuijt 
12-04-2019J18 2x NAA Naarden 1 rower Joep Eijkens has been replaced by Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen 
12-04-2019J18 2x NAA Naarden 1 rower Joep Eijkens has been replaced by Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen 
12-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement NJO Njord 2 cox Britt Gieles has been replaced by Annemone Völker 
12-04-20194+ H2 SAU Attenborrelsaurus rower Bas Lahaije has been replaced by Sjors Franssen 
12-04-20194+ H1 TRI Heren 4+'19 rower Wessel Ligtenberg has been replaced by Chiem Stam 
12-04-2019Bestuurs 2x ORC Vlam in de pijp rower Bart Vollebergh has been replaced by Hidde NegenM 
12-04-2019HCl 8+ SKO Schaduwacht rower Nicky Janssen has been replaced by Olav Nagel
rower Olav Nagel has been replaced by Nicky Janssen
rower Julius van Kampen has been replaced by Wouter Groen
rower Wouter Groen has been replaced by Julius van Kampen
rower Marijn Bult has been replaced by Demian Voorhagen
rower Demian Voorhagen has been replaced by Marijn Bult
rower Daniel Versluis has been replaced by Ruben van Dam
rower Lukas Schlatmann has been replaced by Daniel Versluis 
12-04-2019HCl 8+ PRO Adequaat rower David Stouten has been replaced by Brendan Analikwu 
12-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement AEG Aegir 2 rower Rixt Pieksma has been replaced by Sterre Janmaat 
12-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement AEG Aegir 2 rower Rixt Pieksma has been replaced by Sterre Janmaat 
11-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement GYA Tyr 2 rower Steven Westerhof has been replaced by Robin Slottje
cox Dylan Staal has been replaced by Nienke Leijten 
11-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement VID Vidar rower Sophie Roland has been replaced by Hanna van Zon
rower Esmee Schilder has been replaced by Sophie Roland
rower Mirte de Ronde has been replaced by Alex Supit 
11-04-2019DErv 2x GYA Geurts-Hauenstein crew has withdrawn after draw 
11-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement NER Damesch 1 rower Julia Ijlstra has been replaced by Anouk Kosters
rower Anneloes Pluimert has been replaced by Julia Ijlstra 
11-04-20194+ H2 PRO Adtlantis rower Coen Jansen has been replaced by Jasper Sprokkereef
cox Sylvie Wigmans has been replaced by Kathlijn Wessels 
11-04-2019 4+ D1 LAG Dames 22 rower Lisanne de Moel has been replaced by Yvette Sol
rower Maartje Vennema has been replaced by Lisanne de Moel
cox Yvette Sol has been replaced by Maartje Vennema 
11-04-2019Bestuurs 2x PHO De Prinsesjes rower Maarten Cornelissen has been replaced by Veronie Versteeg
rower Veronie Versteeg has been replaced by Maarten Cornelissen 
11-04-2019HCl 8+ ASO Achterstevoren rower Seppe Bakker has been replaced by Misja Wessels 
11-04-2019DErv 2x GYA Geurts-Hauenstein crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-04-2019 4+ D1 ARG Argo Dames 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-04-2019HDispuut C4+ NJO Vanir crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-04-2019M18 1x RIC RIC crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-04-2019HErv 1x NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-04-2019M16 4* AMS Amstel crew has withdrawn after draw 
10-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement ARG Argo 2 rower Duve Ribberink has been replaced by Gerben Kamphuis
rower Chris Bulthuis has been replaced by Casper Kerckhoff
rower Gerben Kamphuis has been replaced by Maarten Pleij
rower Maarten Pleij has been replaced by Chris Bulthuis 
10-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement ARG Argo 1 rower Noah Oudejans has been replaced by Duve Ribberink 
10-04-20194+ H1 ORC Spookboot cox Pien de Maat has been replaced by Astrid Maassen 
10-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement SKA Dames 1 rower Marcelle Aardewerk has been replaced by Dian van Toor
rower Dian van Toor has been replaced by Marcelle Aardewerk 
10-04-20194+ H1 ORC Spookboot cox Pien de Maat has been replaced by Astrid Maassen 
10-04-2019 4+ D2 VID Vidar rower Isa Beuk has been replaced by Ireen Van der Weerden
rower Vera van Hinsberg has been replaced by Lieke Adams
rower Lieke Adams has been replaced by Isa Beuk
cox Ireen Van der Weerden has been replaced by Vera van Hinsberg 
10-04-2019D 4* SKO Krøkø rower Nneka Buzugbe has been replaced by Fenna Feenstra 
10-04-2019DCl 8+ AMS Amstel cox Caitlin Smith has been replaced by Lotte Vedel 
10-04-2019HCl 8+ ARG Argo rower Jesse de Vries has been replaced by Matthijs van Dam
rower Matthijs van Dam has been replaced by Jesse de Vries
rower Beeke Beeksma has been replaced by Cas de Jonge 
09-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement LAG Heren 15 rower Kiet Foeken has been replaced by Thomas Cramer
rower Karol Roman has been replaced by Martin van Schie 
09-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement LAG Heren 1 rower Michael Stolk has been replaced by Kiet Foeken
rower Martin van Schie has been replaced by Ericjan Westerhof
rower Matthijs Bles has been replaced by Michael Stolk 
09-04-2019NSRF H C4+ Klassement ASO The Seven C's rower Sem Loggen has been replaced by Thijs Loggen 
09-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement GYA Katara A rower Sterre Janmaat has been replaced by Charlotte de Vries
rower Hanneke van den Berg has been replaced by Floor Munnik 
09-04-2019NSRF D C4+ Klassement GYA Katara A rower Sterre Janmaat has been replaced by Charlotte de Vries
rower Hanneke van den Berg has been replaced by Floor Munnik 
09-04-2019DCl 8+ ASO Aandacht+ rower Isabella van der Geest has been replaced by Jitske Knip
rower Jitske Knip has been replaced by Nicole Dam
rower Nicole Dam has been replaced by Iris Zelsmann