Prijsuitreiking
De prijsuitreiking van blok 2 start om 16:50 uur. De prijsuitreiking van blok 3 vind later vandaag plaats; 17:30 uur.
Uitslag blok 2
De uitslagen van blok twee zijn officieel.
datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
zo 14:10DErv C4+ NER Dames 8  
zo 13:04DOnerv C4+ THE Ontembaer Te laat voor start; overgeplaatst naar volgend blok (onder voorbehoud) 
zo 12:09OO 8+ NJO KNSRB-CC rower Robin van Bohemen has been added
rower Ruben Gerritse has been added
rower Luuk Mentink has been added
rower Liam van de Vossenberg has been added
rower Peter van Nes has been added
rower Jade Wong has been added
rower Jolijn Soonius has been added
rower Mees Schoonman has been added
cox Hanna van Zon has been added
crew has entered 
zo 12:09OO 8+ LAG Njord-Laga-Triton-Aegir Combi rower Tim Winkel has been replaced by Gijs Bolkestein 
zo 10:17DErv C4+ SAU Saurus  
zo 09:55DOnerv C4+ TRI Dames 8'22  
zo 09:52DOnerv C4+ ORC Dolvino  
zo 09:51HOnerv C4+ THE RakettekeThêta  
zo 09:09DOnerv C4+ OKE Remiges  
zo 09:08HOnerv C4+ OKE Welvarend  
zo 08:34HOnerv C4+ TRI Heren 16'22  
zo 08:30OO 8+ ODI Odin rower Max Concellón Marimón has been added
rower Bjorn de Nooijer has been added
rower Luke Holger Reichel has been added
rower Jordi Ruiz-Kaiser Ferrer has been added
rower Afra Jiya has been added
rower Adam Sýkora has been added
rower Ella Brascamp has been added
rower Ann Agterberg has been added
cox Milan Lena Gauthier has been added
crew has entered 
zo 08:30OO 8+ LAG Njord-Laga-Triton-Aegir Combi rower Doortje Bos has been added
rower Maika Tak has been added
rower Laura Kormelink has been added
rower Megan Seker has been added
rower Floris de Kruijff has been added
rower Bas de Haan has been added
rower Maarten Lanooy has been added
rower Tim Winkel has been added
cox Mila Holdrinet has been added
crew has entered 
zo 07:51HErv C4+ ODI Odin Babes cox Bjorn de Nooijer has been replaced by Ann Agterberg
cox Bjorn de Nooijer has been added 
zo 07:51HErv 4+ NER Nereus Heeren Gladde Vier 2022 crew has entered 
zo 07:51DOnerv C4+ GYA YUNA crew has entered 
zo 07:51HOnerv C4+ GYA Pura Cervisia crew has entered 
zo 07:51HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H6 crew has entered 
zo 07:51HOnerv C4+ SKO Bøøtrel crew has entered 
zo 07:51HOnerv C4+ GYA Testosteronbommen crew has entered 
zo 07:51HOnerv C4+ GYA Victores Socii crew has entered 
zo 07:51HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren 14 crew has entered 
zo 07:42OO 8+ ODI Odin rower Max Concellón Marimón has been added
rower Bjorn de Nooijer has been added
rower Luke Holger Reichel has been added
rower Jordi Ruiz-Kaiser Ferrer has been added
rower Afra Jiya has been added
rower Adam Sýkora has been added
rower Ella Brascamp has been added
rower Ann Agterberg has been added
cox Milan Lena Gauthier has been added
crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:41OO 8+ SAU Klink en de Sunergoten rower Tijl Maassen has been replaced by Flip van Kasteren
rower Flip van Kasteren has been replaced by Joris van den Boom
rower Joris van den Boom has been replaced by Joris Hendriks
rower Joris Hendriks has been replaced by Alexander Gustavo Rubens
rower Alexander Gustavo Rubens has been replaced by Matthijs Vossen 
za 19:37DOnerv C4+ GYA YUNA  
za 16:13HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren 14 niet verschenen aan de start 
za 15:18HOnerv C4+ SKA Heren 12 Teruggetrokken na loting 
za 14:56HOnerv C4+ TRI Heren 16'22 Withdrawn 
za 14:13HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren 16 Withdrawn  
za 12:22HErv 4+ NER Nereus Heeren Gladde Vier 2022  
za 10:55HOnerv C4+ GYA Victores Socii Niet aan start verschenen 
za 10:52HOnerv C4+ SKO Bøøtrel  
za 10:34HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H10 Withdrawn 
za 10:33HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H8 Withdrawn 
za 10:33HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H6 Withdrawn 
za 09:38HOnerv C4+ GYA Pura Cervisia  
za 09:38HOnerv C4+ GYA Testosteronbommen  
za 09:35HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H10  
za 09:32HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H8  
za 09:28HOnerv C4+ VID Vidar H6  
6-5-2022 20:07DErv C4+ BOR We hebben geen naam cox Maud van Breen has been added 
6-5-2022 20:05DErv 1x SAU Saurus crew has withdrawn after draw 
6-5-2022 20:04DErv 4* EUR Skullende Skenks cox Nicole - Fledderus has been replaced by Ticho Olsman 
6-5-2022 20:04HErv 4+ ASO CenZuur rower Lucas te Winkel has been replaced by Max Bertman 
5-5-2022 19:58HErv 1x PRO Karbonkel; brakke Barry in z'n badkuip rower Lucas Boogaart has been added
crew has entered 
5-5-2022 19:00DErv 4* PRO WaterH00s rower José Dijkshoorn has been replaced by Brenda Giling 
5-5-2022 15:53HErv 4+ NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-5-2022 14:37DErv C4+ ORC Pompocie rower Anna Gerritse has been added
rower Sofie van den Berg has been added
rower Florine Bezoen has been added
rower Maaike Zuurmond has been added
cox Tesse van den Aker has been added
crew has entered 
5-5-2022 14:35OErv C4+ ORC Pompocie crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-5-2022 14:35DErv 4* ODI Arrows crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-5-2022 16:08HErv 4* LEY Leythe crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-5-2022 16:07XErv 2x SKO Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-5-2022 14:34OErv C4+ SAU TestBootje crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-5-2022 12:23DErv 1x SAU Saurus rower Yenthe de Louwere has been added
crew has entered 
4-5-2022 12:11OErv C4+ SAU TestBootje rower Daniël Haring has been added
rower Imme Kors has been added
rower Emma Luteijn has been added
rower Han Reuvers has been added
cox Berber Hoogland has been added
crew has entered