MW
2[057] M PR2 2x (WATER)
[060] M PR3 2x (WATER)
[063] M Inclusion 2x (WATER)
[121] M PR2 2 (ERG) (1)
[124] M PR3 2 (ERG)
[127] M Inclusion 2 (ERG)
[058] W PR2 2x (WATER)
[061] W PR3 2x (WATER)
[064] W Inclusion 2x (WATER)
[122] W PR2 2 (ERG)
[125] W PR3 2 (ERG)
[128] W Inclusion 2 (ERG)
[059] Mix PR2 2x (WATER) (1)
[062] Mix PR3 2x (WATER)
[065] Mix Inclusion 2x (WATER)
[123] Mix PR2 2 (ERG)
[126] Mix PR3 2 (ERG)
[129] Mix Inclusion 2 (ERG)
4[021] MHS 4x (WATER) (4)
[022] MHS JV 4x (WATER) (4)
[085] MHS Varsity 4 (ERG UCSD Health) (2)
[086] MHS JV 4 (ERG) (1)
[087] MHS Novice 4 (ERG) (6)
[119] MM Club Champ 4 (ERG) (2)
[018] WHS Varsity 4x (WATER) (5)
[019] WHS JV 4x (WATER) (6)
[070] WColl Varsity 4 (ERG Karen Plumleigh Cortney Cup)
[072] WColl DII/DIII/Club 4 (ERG)
[082] WHS Varsity 4 (ERG) (4)
[083] WHS JV 4 (ERG) (6)
[084] WHS Novice 4 (ERG Ulster Challenge Cup) (4)
[118] WM Club Champ 4 (ERG) (2)
4*[023] MHS Novice 4x+ (WATER) (2)
[020] WHS Novice 4x+ (WATER) (4)
4+[054] MM 4+ (WATER) (1)
[006] WColl Varsity 4+ (WATER) (3)
[007] WColl 4+ B entries (WATER) (2)
[008] WColl DII/DIII/Club 4+ (WATER)
[055] WM 4+ (WATER) (1)
8[076] MColl Varsity 8 (ERG American Specialty Health Cup) (1)
[077] LMColl 8 (ERG Secretary of the Navy Cup)
[078] MColl 2V 8 (ERG Sharp Memorial Cup)
[079] MColl 3V 8 (ERG)
[080] MColl Novice 8 (ERG Derek Guelker Memorial Cup)
[081] MColl Novice 8 B entries (ERG)
[092] MHS Varsity 8 (ERG San Diego Rowing Cup) (2)
[093] MHS JV 8 (ERG Jean Jessop Hervey Cup) (2)
[094] MHS Novice 8 (ERG Rose Cup) (1)
[095] LMHS 8 (ERG Shimano Rowing Dynamics Cup) (1)
[098] M 8 (ERG Anderson Borthwick Memorial Trophy Presented by SDRC)
[099] M Alumni Cup 8 (ERG) (2)
[109] MM Club Champ 8 (ERG) (1)
[110] MMA 8 (ERG Jack Buchanan Memorial Trophy) (1)
[111] MMB 8 (ERG Presidents Trophy) (1)
[112] MMC 8 (ERG Coach Del Beekley Volunteer Cup) (2)
[113] MMD 8 (ERG Founders Trophy) (3)
[114] MME 8 (ERG Stewards Cup) (2)
[115] MMF 8 (ERG Grand Masters Oarlock Trophy) (2)
[116] MMG 8 (ERG) (1)
[117] MMH+ 8 (ERG) (2)
[067] WColl Varsity 8 (ERG Cal Cup)
[068] WColl Varsity DII/III/Club 8 (ERG Grace Rett Memorial) (1)
[069] LWColl 8 (ERG Coggeshall Cup)
[073] WColl 2V 8 (ERG Jackie Ann Stitt Hungness Trophy)
[074] WColl Novice 8 (ERG Laurel Korholz Perpetual Trophy)
[075] WColl DII/DIII/Club Novice 8 (ERG)
[088] WHS Varsity 8 (ERG Gilman-Mulliken Cup) (1)
[089] WHS JV 8 (ERG ZLAC Rowing Club Cup) (2)
[090] WHS Novice 8 (ERG) (1)
[091] LWHS 8 (ERG Referee Cup LA84 Foundation Trophy) (1)
[096] W 8 (ERG Carley Copley Cup)
[097] W Alumni 8 (ERG Susan Francia Trophy)
[100] WM Club Champ 8 (ERG Thalia Kelly Considine Cup) (3)
[101] WMA 8 (ERG Duke Robinson Memorial Cup)
[102] WMB 8 (ERG Fred Rickon Memorial Cup)
[103] WMC 8 (ERG Margi Fetter Graham Trophy) (2)
[104] WMD 8 (ERG Waddell & Reed, Inc. Cup) (1)
[105] WME 8 (ERG Kearney Johnston Cup) (1)
[106] WMF 8 (ERG Campland on the Bay Trophy) (3)
[107] WMG 8 (ERG) (1)
[108] WMH+ 8 (ERG)
[120] MixM Club Champ 8 (ERG) (1)
[130] PR3 Inclusion 8 (ERG)
8+[002] MColl Varsity 8+ (WATER Copley Cup Invitational)
[012] MColl Varsity 8+ (WATER) (1)
[013] LMColl 8+ (WATER)
[014] MColl 2V 8+ (WATER) (1)
[015] MColl 3V 8+ (WATER) (1)
[016] MColl Novice 8+ (WATER) (1)
[017] MColl Novice 8+ B entries (WATER)
[028] MHS Varsity 8+ (WATER) (5)
[029] MHS JV 8+ (WATER) (2)
[030] MHS Novice 8+ (WATER) (1)
[031] LMHS 8+ (WATER)
[034] M 8+ (WATER)
[035] M Alumni Cup 8+ (WATER)
[045] MM Club Champ 8+ (WATER)
[046] MMA 8+ (WATER)
[047] MMB 8+ (WATER)
[048] MMC 8+ (WATER)
[049] MMD 8+ (WATER)
[050] MME 8+ (WATER)
[051] MMF 8+ (WATER) (1)
[052] MMG 8+ (WATER)
[053] MMH+ 8+ (WATER)
[001] WColl Varsity 8+ (WATER Jessop-Whittier Cup Invitational) (2)
[003] WColl Varsity 8+ (WATER) (2)
[004] WColl Varsity DII/III/Club 8+ (WATER)
[005] LWColl 8+ (WATER)
[009] WColl 2V 8+ (WATER) (3)
[010] WColl Novice 8+ (WATER)
[011] WColl DII/DIII/Club Novice 8+ (WATER)
[024] WHS Varsity 8+ (WATER) (4)
[025] WHS JV 8+ (WATER) (2)
[026] WHS Novice 8+ (WATER)
[027] LWHS 8+ (WATER)
[032] W 8+ (WATER)
[033] W Alumni 8+ (WATER)
[036] WM Club Champ 8+ (WATER)
[037] WMA 8+ (WATER)
[038] WMB 8+ (WATER)
[039] WMC 8+ (WATER) (1)
[040] WMD 8+ (WATER) (1)
[041] WME 8+ (WATER) (1)
[042] WMF 8+ (WATER) (1)
[043] WMG 8+ (WATER)
[044] WMH+ 8+ (WATER)
[056] MixM 8+ (WATER) (1)
[066] PR3 Inclusion 8+ (WATER)
Wherry4*[071] WColl 4 B entries (ERG)